1,299

Recently Sold Homes in 30032

Section Image
  • 3465 Tulip Dr, Decatur, GA 30032

    $185,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3465 Tulip Dr, Decatur, GA 30032

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 287 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,498

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Kretchmer Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    3465 Tulip Dr, Decatur, GA 30032
  • 2025 Austin Park Cir, Decatur, GA 30032

    $115,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2025 Austin Park Cir, Decatur, GA 30032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,460

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Bazzetta Christopher Scott Realty Group, LLC.

    2025 Austin Park Cir, Decatur, GA 30032
  • 2631 Miriam Ln, Decatur, GA 30032

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2631 Miriam Ln, Decatur, GA 30032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,342

    Last Listing Agent Ezequiel Rivera eXp Realty

    2631 Miriam Ln, Decatur, GA 30032
  • 2131 Glendale Dr, Decatur, GA 30032

    $324,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2131 Glendale Dr, Decatur, GA 30032

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,116

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Quintanilla Virtual Properties Realty.com

    2131 Glendale Dr, Decatur, GA 30032
  • 2792 Toney Dr, Decatur, GA 30032

    $269,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    2792 Toney Dr, Decatur, GA 30032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,575

    Last Listing Agent Dara Williams BHHS Georgia Properties

    2792 Toney Dr, Decatur, GA 30032
  • 1600 Delano Dr, Decatur, GA 30032

    $335,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1600 Delano Dr, Decatur, GA 30032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,130

    Last Listing Agent Patty McGill, CCIM The McGill Co

    1600 Delano Dr, Decatur, GA 30032
  • 1770 Lynn Ln, Decatur, GA 30032

    $165,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1770 Lynn Ln, Decatur, GA 30032

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,775

    Last Listing Agent Yadi Herrera Mainstay Brokerage

    1770 Lynn Ln, Decatur, GA 30032
  • 1683 Candler Rd, Decatur, GA 30032

    $165,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1683 Candler Rd, Decatur, GA 30032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,859

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Lee Self Property Advisors

    1683 Candler Rd, Decatur, GA 30032
  • 2097 Holly Hill Dr, Decatur, GA 30032

    $285,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2097 Holly Hill Dr, Decatur, GA 30032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,518

    Last Listing Agent Nikhil Sharma TOP Brokerage, LLC

    2097 Holly Hill Dr, Decatur, GA 30032
  • 1928 Wildwood Dr, Decatur, GA 30032

    $315,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1928 Wildwood Dr, Decatur, GA 30032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,580

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Blue Keller Williams Atlanta Midtown

    1928 Wildwood Dr, Decatur, GA 30032
  • 2519 Brentwood Rd, Decatur, GA 30032

    $159,900

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2519 Brentwood Rd, Decatur, GA 30032

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,402

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty

    2519 Brentwood Rd, Decatur, GA 30032
  • 2307 Cresta Dr, Decatur, GA 30032

    $207,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2307 Cresta Dr, Decatur, GA 30032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,259

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty

    2307 Cresta Dr, Decatur, GA 30032
  • 2859 Lynda Place, Decatur, GA 30032

    $110,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2859 Lynda Place, Decatur, GA 30032

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,442

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Butcher Thomas RealHome Services & Solutions

    2859 Lynda Place, Decatur, GA 30032
  • 3562 Birdstone Dr, Decatur, GA 30032

    $438,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3562 Birdstone Dr, Decatur, GA 30032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Layer McKinley Properties, LLC.

    3562 Birdstone Dr, Decatur, GA 30032
  • 2103 Columbia Dr, Decatur, GA 30032

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2103 Columbia Dr, Decatur, GA 30032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,507

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Nam Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners

    2103 Columbia Dr, Decatur, GA 30032
  • 631 Avondale Creek Dr, Decatur, GA 30032

    $465,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    631 Avondale Creek Dr, Decatur, GA 30032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,706

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Lammert Compass

    631 Avondale Creek Dr, Decatur, GA 30032
  • 3788 Travis Trace, Decatur, GA 30032

    $102,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3788 Travis Trace, Decatur, GA 30032

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,898

    Last Listing Agent Joyce W. Turner BHGRE Metro Brokers

    3788 Travis Trace, Decatur, GA 30032
  • 1968 Don Juan Ln, Decatur, GA 30032

    $120,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1968 Don Juan Ln, Decatur, GA 30032

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,870

    Last Listing Agent Lartorya Hunt House America Real Estate Group, LLC

    1968 Don Juan Ln, Decatur, GA 30032
  • 2111 Holly Hill Dr, Decatur, GA 30032

    $359,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2111 Holly Hill Dr, Decatur, GA 30032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,388

    Last Listing Agent Chaqueva Robinson eXp Realty

    2111 Holly Hill Dr, Decatur, GA 30032
  • 3485 Spring Cir, Decatur, GA 30032

    $371,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    3485 Spring Cir, Decatur, GA 30032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,049

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Demjanec Atlanta Intown Real Estate Services

    3485 Spring Cir, Decatur, GA 30032
  • 2116 Holly Hill Dr, Decatur, GA 30032

    $35,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2116 Holly Hill Dr, Decatur, GA 30032

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $175,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,986

    Last Listing Agent Pam Ahern Keller Williams Atlanta Midtown

    2116 Holly Hill Dr, Decatur, GA 30032
  • 1561 Rupert Rd, Decatur, GA 30032

    $170,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1561 Rupert Rd, Decatur, GA 30032

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,417

    Last Listing Agent Michael McGee Mainstay Brokerage

    1561 Rupert Rd, Decatur, GA 30032
  • 511 Ashburton Ave, Decatur, GA 30032

    $336,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    511 Ashburton Ave, Decatur, GA 30032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,656

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Watson Century 21 Results

    511 Ashburton Ave, Decatur, GA 30032
  • 2165 Sterling Ridge Rd, Decatur, GA 30032

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2165 Sterling Ridge Rd, Decatur, GA 30032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,307

    Last Listing Agent CHAVONDA DARBY ERA Sunrise Realty

    2165 Sterling Ridge Rd, Decatur, GA 30032
  • 2876 White Oak Dr, Decatur, GA 30032

    $515,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2876 White Oak Dr, Decatur, GA 30032

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,381

    Last Listing Agent Louise Hammer Compass

    2876 White Oak Dr, Decatur, GA 30032
  • 2569 Northview Ave, Decatur, GA 30032

    $310,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2569 Northview Ave, Decatur, GA 30032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,842

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Aldridge Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    2569 Northview Ave, Decatur, GA 30032
  • 2265 Starline Dr, Decatur, GA 30032

    $290,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    2265 Starline Dr, Decatur, GA 30032

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,805

    Last Listing Agent Darrell Card Harper Keller Williams Realty

    2265 Starline Dr, Decatur, GA 30032
  • 3931 Fireoak Dr, Decatur, GA 30032

    $304,774

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3931 Fireoak Dr, Decatur, GA 30032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,035

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    3931 Fireoak Dr, Decatur, GA 30032
  • 2742 Oak Village Trail, Decatur, GA 30032

    $505,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    2742 Oak Village Trail, Decatur, GA 30032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,790

    Last Listing Agent Billy Howard Keller Williams Atlanta Perimeter

    2742 Oak Village Trail, Decatur, GA 30032
  • 3388 Hyland Dr, Decatur, GA 30032

    $365,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3388 Hyland Dr, Decatur, GA 30032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,306

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Ann Paige Keller Williams Realty Atl Partners

    3388 Hyland Dr, Decatur, GA 30032
  • 3170 Bellgreen Way, Decatur, GA 30032

    $178,640

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3170 Bellgreen Way, Decatur, GA 30032

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,238

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Kypreos GK Properties LLC

    3170 Bellgreen Way, Decatur, GA 30032
  • 3031 San Jose Dr, Decatur, GA 30032

    $354,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3031 San Jose Dr, Decatur, GA 30032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,206

    Last Listing Agent Tia Glass Rockhaven Realty

    3031 San Jose Dr, Decatur, GA 30032
  • 2116 Twin Falls Rd, Decatur, GA 30032

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2116 Twin Falls Rd, Decatur, GA 30032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,728

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    2116 Twin Falls Rd, Decatur, GA 30032
  • 1678 Capistrana Place, Decatur, GA 30032

    $340,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1678 Capistrana Place, Decatur, GA 30032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,537

    Last Listing Agent Maria Galvis Keller Williams Rlty Consultants

    1678 Capistrana Place, Decatur, GA 30032
  • 3377 Brookfield Ln, Decatur, GA 30032

    $145,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3377 Brookfield Ln, Decatur, GA 30032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,571

    Last Listing Agent HOLLY KELLEY First United Realty of Atlanta, LLC.

    3377 Brookfield Ln, Decatur, GA 30032
  • 2331 Preston Park Ct, Decatur, GA 30032

    $750,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2331 Preston Park Ct, Decatur, GA 30032

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,562

    Last Listing Agent Tony Johnson Keller Williams Atlanta Midtown

    2331 Preston Park Ct, Decatur, GA 30032
  • 646 Quillian Ave, Decatur, GA 30032

    $180,500

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    646 Quillian Ave, Decatur, GA 30032

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,708

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Anderson Keller Williams Realty Atl Partners

    646 Quillian Ave, Decatur, GA 30032
  • 1848 San Gabriel Ave, Decatur, GA 30032

    $235,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1848 San Gabriel Ave, Decatur, GA 30032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,691

    Last Listing Agent John Hiram Independent Realty Co.

    1848 San Gabriel Ave, Decatur, GA 30032
  • 3604 Orchard Cir, Decatur, GA 30032

    $210,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3604 Orchard Cir, Decatur, GA 30032

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,152

    Last Listing Agent David Grimes Real Property Management Group

    3604 Orchard Cir, Decatur, GA 30032
  • 3084 San Jose Dr, Decatur, GA 30032

    $240,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3084 San Jose Dr, Decatur, GA 30032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,844

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Herlitz Keller Williams Realty Atl North

    3084 San Jose Dr, Decatur, GA 30032

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home