12,488

Properties in ZIP Code 62526

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $43,623 Not Listed For Sale

      1544 N Taylor Ave, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1544 N Taylor Ave, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Below List Price
      • $42/SF
      • Last Sold Price $27,000

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Dotson Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /22

      Est $96,529 Not Listed For Sale

      1566 W Division St, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1566 W Division St, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason White Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /2

      Est $65,029 Not Listed For Sale

      1582 W Hunt St, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1582 W Hunt St, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • Last Sold Price $64,500

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Brinkoetter Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /16

      Est $58,927 Not Listed For Sale

      1596 W Olive St, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1596 W Olive St, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abby Golladay Main Place Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $94,319 Not Listed For Sale

      1614 W Division St, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1614 W Division St, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,500
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Feller Glenda Williamson Realty

    • /24

      Est $74,253 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 N Dennis Ave, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1310 N Dennis Ave, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $66/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Nov 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica McDonald RE/MAX Professionals

    • /23

      Est $77,365 Not Listed For Sale

      1643 W Waggoner St, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1643 W Waggoner St, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louis Kappler Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /29

      Est $89,274 Not Listed For Sale

      1663 W Waggoner St, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1663 W Waggoner St, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,900
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tasha Cohen Vieweg RE/Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate-Service First

    • /4

      Est $47,662 Not Listed For Sale

      1690 W Cushing St, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1690 W Cushing St, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Wenskunas Vieweg RE/Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate-Service First

    • /7

      Est $47,268 Not Listed For Sale

      1727 W Cushing St, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1727 W Cushing St, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Deaton Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /14

      Est $47,384 Not Listed For Sale

      1884 W Cushing St, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1884 W Cushing St, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,500
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Doolin Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /2

      Est $56,821 Not Listed For Sale

      1580 N Woodlawn Ave, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1580 N Woodlawn Ave, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $35/SF
      • Last Sold Price $37,700

      Last Listing Agent Jim Cleveland RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $77,833 Not Listed For Sale

      1942 W Center St, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1942 W Center St, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Blake Reynolds Main Place Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $62,387 Not Listed For Sale

      1520 N Summit Ave, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1520 N Summit Ave, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,100
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Peterson Main Place Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $131,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1929 W Division St, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1929 W Division St, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • Last Sold Price $280,000

      Last Listing Agent Tony Piraino Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /30

      Est $105,296 Not Listed For Sale

      1514 N Home Park Ave, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1514 N Home Park Ave, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Fritzsche Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /36

      Est $131,942 Not Listed For Sale

      1520 N Home Park Ave, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1520 N Home Park Ave, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Lockwood Glenda Williamson Realty

    • /15

      Est $101,213 Not Listed For Sale

      2121 W Waggoner St, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2121 W Waggoner St, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Good Mtz Realty Services

    • /27

      Est $107,580 Not Listed For Sale

      2149 W Waggoner St, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2149 W Waggoner St, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Austin Deaton Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /19

      Est $98,916 Not Listed For Sale

      2160 W Waggoner St, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2160 W Waggoner St, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Deaton Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /19

      Est $93,945 Not Listed For Sale

      2170 W Waggoner St, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2170 W Waggoner St, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,677
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Mull Taylor Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /25

      Est $119,704 Not Listed For Sale

      2103 W Center St, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2103 W Center St, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Neisslie Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /11

      Est $53,398 Not Listed For Sale

      1618 W Division St, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1618 W Division St, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Doolin Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /2

      Est $86,387 Not Listed For Sale

      1626 W Division St, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1626 W Division St, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • Last Sold Price $92,500

      Last Listing Agent Tony Piraino Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /35

      Est $102,823 Not Listed For Sale

      1870 N Dennis Ave, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1870 N Dennis Ave, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,900
      • Sep 26, 2024

• /2

      Est $87,794 Not Listed For Sale

      1656 W Garfield Ave, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1656 W Garfield Ave, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $63/SF
      • Last Sold Price $75,900

      Last Listing Agent Lana Smith Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /16

      Est $54,879 Not Listed For Sale

      1834 W Hunt St, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1834 W Hunt St, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Cleveland RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $121,171 Not Listed For Sale

      1725 W Olive St, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1725 W Olive St, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $71/SF
      • Last Sold Price $105,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathy York Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /2

      Est $143,673 Not Listed For Sale

      1804 W Olive St, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1804 W Olive St, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • Last Sold Price $154,000

      Last Listing Agent Barb McElroy Keller Williams Revolution

    • /16

      Est $236,205 Not Listed For Sale

      1991 W Garfield Ave, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1991 W Garfield Ave, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,900
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Thacker Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /29

      Est $126,774 Not Listed For Sale

      1724 N Oakcrest Ave, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1724 N Oakcrest Ave, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Barney Keller Williams Revolution

    • /26

      Est $130,218 Not Listed For Sale

      1885 N Oakcrest Ave, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1885 N Oakcrest Ave, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louis Kappler Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /35

      Est $87,308 Not Listed For Sale

      2050 Ramsey Dr, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2050 Ramsey Dr, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Musso The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $140,268 Not Listed For Sale

      2040 Ramsey Dr, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2040 Ramsey Dr, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,400
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blake Reynolds Main Place Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $140,161 Not Listed For Sale

      2036 Ramsey Dr, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2036 Ramsey Dr, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Grigg Vieweg RE/Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate-Service First

    • /34

      Est $141,526 Not Listed For Sale

      2081 Ramsey Dr, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2081 Ramsey Dr, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abby Golladay Main Place Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $125,396 Not Listed For Sale

      2131 Clearmont Ave, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2131 Clearmont Ave, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blake Reynolds Main Place Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $118,387 Not Listed For Sale

      2139 Clearmont Ave, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2139 Clearmont Ave, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Eaton Glenda Williamson Realty

    • /2

      Est $106,322 Not Listed For Sale

      2280 W Center St, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2280 W Center St, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • Last Sold Price $109,000

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Do Do Realty Services Inc

    • /23

      Est $100,327 Not Listed For Sale

      2287 W Cushing St, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2287 W Cushing St, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,500
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Frost Main Place Real Estate

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home