12,488

Properties in ZIP Code 62526

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $181,998 Not Listed For Sale

      1565 W Ravina Park Rd, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1565 W Ravina Park Rd, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $62/SF
      • Last Sold Price $155,000

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Beck Beck Realtors, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $140,999 Not Listed For Sale

      1245 W Ravina Ave, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1245 W Ravina Ave, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $75/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,900

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Wallace Main Place Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $128,116 Not Listed For Sale

      1242 W Ravina Ave, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1242 W Ravina Ave, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Mull Taylor Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      2375 N Fairview Ave, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2375 N Fairview Ave, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Apr 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Williams Main Place Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $124,767 Not Listed For Sale

      1404 W Ravina Park Rd, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      1404 W Ravina Park Rd, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $68/SF
      • Last Sold Price $110,000

      Last Listing Agent Tony Piraino Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /23

      Est $80,880 Not Listed For Sale

      2275 N Mcclellan Ave, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2275 N Mcclellan Ave, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Jesse Glenda Williamson Realty

    • /14

      Est $90,136 Not Listed For Sale

      1520 W Ravina Park Rd, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1520 W Ravina Park Rd, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,250
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Good Mtz Realty Services

    • /19

      Est $68,883 Not Listed For Sale

      2247 N Vine St, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2247 N Vine St, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Devore Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /23

      Est $130,558 Not Listed For Sale

      1975 N Evandale Dr, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1975 N Evandale Dr, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,500
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Lambdin Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /21

      Est $107,931 Not Listed For Sale

      2040 N Summit Ave, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2040 N Summit Ave, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Deaton Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /24

      Est $132,169 Not Listed For Sale

      1635 W Evandale Dr, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1635 W Evandale Dr, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joey Brinkoetter Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /21

      Est $130,046 Not Listed For Sale

      1656 W Evandale Dr, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1656 W Evandale Dr, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barb McElroy Keller Williams Revolution

    • /29

      Est $184,181 Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Barding Ave, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2101 Barding Ave, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Sparks Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /33

      Est $173,738 Not Listed For Sale

      2010 Barding Ave, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2010 Barding Ave, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bernard Flock Vieweg RE/Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate-Service First

    • /21

      Est $182,402 Not Listed For Sale

      1910 Carl Ct, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1910 Carl Ct, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,900
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Feller Glenda Williamson Realty

    • /24

      Est $151,196 Not Listed For Sale

      1940 W Harrison Ave, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1940 W Harrison Ave, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charles Durst Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /26

      Est $146,453 Not Listed For Sale

      1960 W Harrison Ave, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1960 W Harrison Ave, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barb McElroy Keller Williams Revolution

    • /44

      Est $191,338 Not Listed For Sale

      2110 Gary Ct, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2110 Gary Ct, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LaShawn Fields Franklin KELLER WILLIAMS-TREC

    • /2

      Est $223,125 Not Listed For Sale

      2183 Longwood Ct, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2183 Longwood Ct, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Renfro Vieweg RE/Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate-Service First

    • /20

      Est $177,367 Not Listed For Sale

      1602 W Melrose Ct, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1602 W Melrose Ct, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Good Mtz Realty Services

    • /34

      Est $187,130 Not Listed For Sale

      2380 N Summit Ave, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2380 N Summit Ave, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Good Mtz Realty Services

    • /22

      Est $149,992 Not Listed For Sale

      2343 N Summit Ave, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2343 N Summit Ave, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,900
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Munson Glenda Williamson Realty

    • /2

      Est $167,564 Not Listed For Sale

      2348 Longwood Place, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2348 Longwood Place, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $65/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent Jason O'Laughlin Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /2

      Est $171,402 Not Listed For Sale

      2354 N Longwood Dr, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2354 N Longwood Dr, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • Last Sold Price $167,000

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Feller Glenda Williamson Realty

    • /27

      Est $188,071 Not Listed For Sale

      1999 W Melrose Dr, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1999 W Melrose Dr, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blake Reynolds Main Place Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $181,380 Not Listed For Sale

      2430 N Longwood Dr, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2430 N Longwood Dr, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Plain Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /24

      Est $174,599 Not Listed For Sale

      2120 W Ravina Park Rd, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2120 W Ravina Park Rd, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,500
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Dotson Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /28

      Est $170,867 Not Listed For Sale

      2164 W Ravina Park Rd, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2164 W Ravina Park Rd, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abby Golladay Main Place Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $178,479 Not Listed For Sale

      2133 W Woodbine Dr, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2133 W Woodbine Dr, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $70/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,000

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Pinkston KELLER WILLIAMS-TREC

    • /24

      Est $165,594 Not Listed For Sale

      2205 N Kenwood Ct, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2205 N Kenwood Ct, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,900
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol Daniels Glenda Williamson Realty

    • /30

      Est $202,805 Not Listed For Sale

      2024 W Woodbine Dr, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2024 W Woodbine Dr, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louis Kappler Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /37

      Est $220,070 Not Listed For Sale

      2120 W Woodbine Dr, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2120 W Woodbine Dr, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abby Golladay Main Place Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $216,527 Not Listed For Sale

      2325 N Longwood Dr, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2325 N Longwood Dr, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dina Durbin Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /2

      Est $174,504 Not Listed For Sale

      2262 W Woodbine Dr, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2262 W Woodbine Dr, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • Last Sold Price $151,400

      Last Listing Agent Karen Luther Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /2

      Est $192,291 Not Listed For Sale

      2202 W Woodbine Dr, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2202 W Woodbine Dr, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $55/SF
      • Last Sold Price $162,000

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Brinkoetter Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /35

      Est $239,180 Not Listed For Sale

      2221 W Woodbine Dr, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2221 W Woodbine Dr, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Ray Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /48

      Est $234,106 Not Listed For Sale

      2217 W Woodbine Dr, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2217 W Woodbine Dr, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louis Kappler Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /2

      Est $179,671 Not Listed For Sale

      2365 N Longwood Dr, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2365 N Longwood Dr, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $67/SF
      • Last Sold Price $143,000

      Last Listing Agent Austin Deaton Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /34

      Est $293,535 Not Listed For Sale

      1413 W Highland Place, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1413 W Highland Place, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Thompson Carol & Company

    • /44

      Est $382,659 Not Listed For Sale

      2454 N Summit Ave, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2454 N Summit Ave, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy York Brinkoetter REALTORS®

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home