163

Recently Sold Deer Lodge, TN Homes

Section Image
  • /29

    $46,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    0 Coal Rd Unit RTC2930385, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • Land
    • 4.6 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Bourdeau eXp Realty

    0 Coal Rd Unit RTC2930385, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /38

    $317,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    106 Raccoon Ln, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Brazle Provision Realty Group

    106 Raccoon Ln, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /20

    $70,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1043 Ray Brown Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,635

    Last Listing Agent Abbott Mary Capstone Realty Group

    1043 Ray Brown Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /28

    $179,900 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1025 Allardt Hwy, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Loftis American Way Real Estate Co.

    1025 Allardt Hwy, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /25

    $365,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    517 Hunters Ridge Trail, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • Land
    • 9.98 Acres
    • $36,573 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,360

    Last Listing Agent Erica Styles Allardt Real Estate Association LLC

    517 Hunters Ridge Trail, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /9

    $20,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    0 Georgee Unit RTC2970056, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • Land
    • 1.52 Acres
    • $13,158 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Willis J. Byrd Land and Holdings

    0 Georgee Unit RTC2970056, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /2

    $117,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    134 Woodlawn Dr, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,299

    Last Listing Agent Dusty Wells 1 Source Realty Pros

    134 Woodlawn Dr, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /19

    $113,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    1005 Woodlawn Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,331

    Last Listing Agent Dallas Edwards The Real Estate Collective

    1005 Woodlawn Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /2

    $27,500 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    373 Georgee Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • Land
    • 1.52 Acres
    • $18,092 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Garrett Mitchell Real Estate & Auction LLC

    373 Georgee Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /11

    $384,100 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    169 Creekview Ct, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Darrow Home Touch Realty

    169 Creekview Ct, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /35

    $280,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    122 Jay Loop, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,752

    Last Listing Agent Todd Stephens Crye-Leike Brown Executive Realty

    122 Jay Loop, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /37

    $237,900 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    413 St Anthony Dr, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,515

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Darrow Home Touch Realty

    413 St Anthony Dr, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /30

    $299,900 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    82 Tower Way, Allardt, TN 38504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,338

82 Tower Way, Allardt, TN 38504
  • /28

    $314,929 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    305 Georgee Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,433

    Last Listing Agent Heather Skender-Newton Skender-Newton Realty

    305 Georgee Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /11

    $50,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    308 Pennycuff Ave, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,186

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Darrow Home Touch Realty, LLC

    308 Pennycuff Ave, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /31

    $289,900 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    121 Willow Lake Dr, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,631

121 Willow Lake Dr, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /59

    $205,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    0 S York Hwy, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • Land
    • 11.84 Acres
    • $17,314 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

0 S York Hwy, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /25

    $225,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2520 S York Hwy, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,242

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Darrow Home Touch Realty

    2520 S York Hwy, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /36

    $270,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    584 Trimmer Ln, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 91% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,491

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Garrett Mitchell Real Estate & Auction Co.

    584 Trimmer Ln, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /6

    $180,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    0 Peach Ln Unit 1290478, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • Land
    • 11.5 Acres
    • $15,652 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Darrow Home Touch Realty, LLC

    0 Peach Ln Unit 1290478, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /34

    $173,250 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    149 Horseshoe Cir, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,695

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Eddlemon The Real Estate Collective

    149 Horseshoe Cir, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /21

    $560,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    399 Georgee Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $224/SF

    Current Estimated Value $558,253

    Last Listing Agent NONMLS NONMLS

    399 Georgee Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /26

    $125,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1003 Saxony Ave, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

1003 Saxony Ave, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • 4316 Gatewood Ford Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

    $313,500 Sold May 27, 2025

    4316 Gatewood Ford Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 340 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,342

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Garrett MITCHELL REAL ESTATE, LLC

    4316 Gatewood Ford Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /31

    $190,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    527 Stone Cliff Ln, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,234

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Darrow Home Touch Realty LLC

    527 Stone Cliff Ln, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /28

    $69,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1316 Ray Brown Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • Land
    • 1.71 Acres
    • $40,351 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Marshall First Realty Company

    1316 Ray Brown Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /3

    $40,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    0 Cheyenne Dr Unit 1283894, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • Land
    • 5.5 Acres
    • $7,273 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 179 Days On Market

0 Cheyenne Dr Unit 1283894, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /23

    $230,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1462 Pennsylvania Ave, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,667

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Darrow Home Touch Realty

    1462 Pennsylvania Ave, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /35

    $140,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    0 Falling Leaf Rd Unit 14 & 15, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • Land
    • 4.52 Acres
    • $30,973 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

0 Falling Leaf Rd Unit 14 & 15, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /51

    $450,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    75 Robert Beaty Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,931

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Darrow Home Touch Realty

    75 Robert Beaty Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /76

    $410,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    1461 Pennsylvania Ave, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,187

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Monday The Realty Firm

    1461 Pennsylvania Ave, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /44

    $397,500 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    191 Creekview Ct, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Belicek Mitchell Real Estate & Auction

    191 Creekview Ct, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /4

    $18,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    n/a Clayburn Ave, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • Land
    • 2.9 Acres
    • $6,207 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Darrow Home Touch Realty LLC

    n/a Clayburn Ave, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /38

    $259,900 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1401 Pennsylvania Ave, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,370

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Darrow Home Touch Realty

    1401 Pennsylvania Ave, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /24

    $128,500 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    700 Rugby Ave, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $122/SF

    Current Estimated Value $135,478

    700 Rugby Ave, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /3

    $40,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    Lot 17 Cheyenne Dr, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • Land
    • 5.5 Acres
    • $7,273 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

Lot 17 Cheyenne Dr, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /31

    $289,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    512 Saint Anthony Dr, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

512 Saint Anthony Dr, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /23

    $272,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    248 Lynn-Leigh Ln, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Mountain Bestway Realty

    248 Lynn-Leigh Ln, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /12

    $165,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    297 Hitchin Post Dr, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • Land
    • 11.4 Acres
    • $14,474 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Glenda Levin Mitchell Real Estate & Auction LLC

    297 Hitchin Post Dr, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /45

    $388,800 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    365 Annabelle Way, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wade Delk Blackwater Realty

    365 Annabelle Way, Jamestown, TN 38556

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home