163

Recently Sold Deer Lodge, TN Homes

Section Image
  • /60

    $1,000,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2095 Northrup Falls Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,032,963

    Last Listing Agent Todd Stephens Crye-Leike Brown Executive Realty

    2095 Northrup Falls Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /36

    $270,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    584 Trimmer Ln, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,491

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Garrett Mitchell Real Estate & Auction LLC

    584 Trimmer Ln, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /2

    $21,800 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    0 Allardt Hwy Unit 1295772, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • Land
    • 4.36 Acres
    • $5,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64% Below List Price
    • 160 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Darrow Home Touch Realty, LLC

    0 Allardt Hwy Unit 1295772, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /2

    $13,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    0 Dulog Trail Unit 1310128, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $12,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Cowart Highlands Elite Real Estate

    0 Dulog Trail Unit 1310128, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /16

    $124,500 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    0 Acorn Ln Unit RTC2921612, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • Land
    • 7.4 Acres
    • $16,824 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Adcock The Realty Firm - Smithville

    0 Acorn Ln Unit RTC2921612, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /48

    $322,500 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1011 Model Farm Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,455

    1011 Model Farm Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /25

    $134,900 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1337 Roy Owens Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wade Delk Blackwater Realty

    1337 Roy Owens Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /47

    $665,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    1508 Frank Campbell Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,000

    Last Listing Agent Erica Styles Allardt Real Estate Association LLC

    1508 Frank Campbell Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /36

    $68,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    0 Banner Springs Rd Unit 1314787, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • Land
    • 5.84 Acres
    • $11,644 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Todd Stephens Mitchell Real Estate & Auction

    0 Banner Springs Rd Unit 1314787, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /22

    $215,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2702 Baseline Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,484

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Darrow Home Touch Realty

    2702 Baseline Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /28

    $310,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    116 Firefly Ct, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,857

116 Firefly Ct, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /44

    $400,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    993 Model Farm Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,827

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Darrow Home Touch Realty, LLC

    993 Model Farm Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    382 Annabelle Way, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

382 Annabelle Way, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /37

    $370,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    178 Creekview Ct, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Darrow Home Touch Realty

    178 Creekview Ct, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /3

    $27,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    Lot 61 Stone Cliff Ln, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • Land
    • 1.38 Acres
    • $19,565 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Belicek Mitchell Real Estate & Auction

    Lot 61 Stone Cliff Ln, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /2

    $25,200 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    0 Allardt Hwy Unit 1295649, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • Land
    • 5.04 Acres
    • $5,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 65% Below List Price
    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Darrow Home Touch Realty, LLC

    0 Allardt Hwy Unit 1295649, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /5

    $124,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    11.53 Government Pond Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • Land
    • 11.53 Acres
    • $10,755 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

11.53 Government Pond Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /27

    $209,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    533 Burnett St, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wade Delk Blackwater Realty

    533 Burnett St, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /25

    $237,929 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    103 Hundred Oaks Loop, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,347

    Last Listing Agent Heather Skender-Newton Skender-Newton Realty

    103 Hundred Oaks Loop, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /35

    $565,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1440 Model Farm Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

1440 Model Farm Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /9

    $13,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    0 Dulog Trail Unit 1301731, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $12,621 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth Rains North Cumberland Realty, LLC

    0 Dulog Trail Unit 1301731, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /35

    $285,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    247 Georgee Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,793

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Craver Zach Taylor Real Estate

    247 Georgee Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /24

    $235,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    230 Amanda Dr, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $157/SF

    Current Estimated Value $239,610

    Last Listing Agent Sissie Turner Century 21 Realty Group, LLC

    230 Amanda Dr, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /14

    $85,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    957 Allardt Highway 957 Hwy, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bart Neely Bestway Realty

    957 Allardt Highway 957 Hwy, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /46

    $260,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    160 Hemlock Canyon Dr, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,278

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Vaughn Mitchell Real Estate & Auction

    160 Hemlock Canyon Dr, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /22

    $289,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    118 Floyd Conatser Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Darrow Home Touch Realty LLC

    118 Floyd Conatser Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /54

    $300,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1196 Cherokee Way, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,464

    Last Listing Agent Bart Neely Bestway Realty

    1196 Cherokee Way, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    101 Lynn-Leigh Ln, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,990

    Last Listing Agent Other Other Non Realtor Other Non Member Office

    101 Lynn-Leigh Ln, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /2

    $130,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    110 Iris Dr, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,801

    Last Listing Agent Dallas Edwards The Real Estate Collective

    110 Iris Dr, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /60

    $171,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    470 Trimmer Ln, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Garrett Mitchell Real Estate & Auction Co.

    470 Trimmer Ln, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /19

    $20,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    209 Stephens Ln, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $42,553 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,068

    209 Stephens Ln, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /2

    $13,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    0 Dulog Trail Unit 238239, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Cowart Highlands Elite Real Estate LLC - Crvl

    0 Dulog Trail Unit 238239, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /2

    $46,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    0 Coal Rd Unit 241075, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

0 Coal Rd Unit 241075, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /2

    $21,800 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    0 Allardt Hwy Unit RTC2900942, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • Land
    • 4.36 Acres
    • $5,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64% Below List Price
    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Darrow Home Touch Realty

    0 Allardt Hwy Unit RTC2900942, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /35

    $271,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3115 Coon Hunter Lodge Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,000

3115 Coon Hunter Lodge Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /52

    $329,900 Sold May 08, 2026

    349 Annabelle Way, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

349 Annabelle Way, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /26

    $159,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1001 Allardt Hwy, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,187

    Last Listing Agent Wade Delk Blackwater Realty

    1001 Allardt Hwy, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /2

    $665,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    1508 Frank Campbell Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $296/SF

    Current Estimated Value $682,000

    Last Listing Agent A NON-MEMBER --NON-MEMBER OFFICE--

    1508 Frank Campbell Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /36

    $102,250 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1028 Kennedy Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,558

1028 Kennedy Rd, Jamestown, TN 38556
  • /15

    $280,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    310 Sana Trail, Jamestown, TN 38556

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Dalton Highlands Elite Real Estate

    310 Sana Trail, Jamestown, TN 38556

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home