9,989

Properties in ZIP Code 60015

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $528,266 Not Listed For Sale

      1156 Myrtle Ln, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1156 Myrtle Ln, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent don Schein Schein Realty LLC

    • /18

      Est $434,508 Not Listed For Sale

      1057 Elmwood Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1057 Elmwood Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andria Bolan @ Properties

    • /24

      Est $1,121,733 Not Listed For Sale

      1162 Elmwood Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1162 Elmwood Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Taub @ Properties

    • /23

      Est $479,854 Not Listed For Sale

      1039 Linden Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1039 Linden Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joel Halperin Compass

    • /24

      Est $1,023,717 Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Linden Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1121 Linden Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $991,131
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Greenberg Compass

    • /11

      Est $496,872 Not Listed For Sale

      1056 Linden Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1056 Linden Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peter Barber Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /37

      Est $747,297 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Camille Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1101 Camille Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Locascio RE/MAX Suburban

    • /27

      Est $1,084,685 Not Listed For Sale

      1113 Camille Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1113 Camille Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,045,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Honore Frumentino @ Properties

    • /26

      Est $269,513 Not Listed For Sale

      1325 Barclay Ln Unit 411, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1325 Barclay Ln Unit 411, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Yale @ Properties

    • /16

      Est $291,944 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Barclay Ln Unit 314, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1305 Barclay Ln Unit 314, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Merle Kirsner-Styer Engel & Voelkers Chicago North Shore

    • /2

      Est $311,589 Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Barclay Ln Unit 21, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1302 Barclay Ln Unit 21, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Yale @ Properties

    • /32

      Est $450,511 Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Camille Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1102 Camille Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan Berlow Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $1,165,926 Not Listed For Sale

      1118 Camille Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1118 Camille Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,124,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Greenberg Compass

    • /34

      Est $1,144,439 Not Listed For Sale

      1140 Camille Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1140 Camille Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Honore Frumentino @ Properties

    • /27

      Est $376,668 Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Williams Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1102 Williams Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Gulia Property Plug

    • /2

      Est $476,699 Not Listed For Sale

      1133 Davis Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1133 Davis Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,875
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Wang RE/MAX SAWA

    • /44

      Est $927,087 Not Listed For Sale

      830 Warwick Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      830 Warwick Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Jensen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $784,300 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Warwick Ct, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1305 Warwick Ct, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Lotzof Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,117,235 Not Listed For Sale

      1460 Northwoods Cir, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1460 Northwoods Cir, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Neil Ackerson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /41

      Est $823,891 Not Listed For Sale

      975 Hunter Ct, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      975 Hunter Ct, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Berlow Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $593,518 Not Listed For Sale

      1530 Chapel Ct, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1530 Chapel Ct, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barry Newman eXp Realty

    • /18

      Est $754,942 Not Listed For Sale

      1070 Chapel Ct, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1070 Chapel Ct, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roger Owen Baird Warner

    • /35

      Est $597,460 Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Davis Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1106 Davis Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Shams HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $554,915 Not Listed For Sale

      1135 North Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1135 North Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $533,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ed Abed HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /26

      Est $805,521 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Courier Ct, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1205 Courier Ct, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Wexler @ Properties

    • /28

      Est $1,012,570 Not Listed For Sale

      1235 Courier Ct, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1235 Courier Ct, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $977,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lyn Wise @ Properties

    • /9

      Est $799,329 Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Stratford Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1211 Stratford Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stratos Rounis SR Realty Group Inc.

    • /31

      Est $1,020,953 Not Listed For Sale

      1332 Greenwood Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1332 Greenwood Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marla Schneider Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $474,429 Not Listed For Sale

      1314 Greenwood Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1314 Greenwood Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Krifka Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $1,712,892 Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Greenwood Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 4 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 5,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1414 Greenwood Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,430,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Anderson @ Properties

    • /41

      Est $736,560 Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Elmwood Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1315 Elmwood Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Hickman RE/MAX Plaza

    • /33

      Est $597,227 Not Listed For Sale

      1266 Elmwood Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1266 Elmwood Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,500
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annie Sullivan Keller Williams North Shore West

    • /35

      Est $1,381,097 Not Listed For Sale

      1318 Elmwood Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1318 Elmwood Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Wexler @ Properties

    • /32

      Est $1,532,268 Not Listed For Sale

      1267 Linden Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1267 Linden Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,399,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Wexler @ Properties

    • /71

      Est $1,542,240 Not Listed For Sale

      1345 Berkley Ct, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1345 Berkley Ct, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Pogofsky Fulton Grace Realty

    • /13

      Est $743,770 Not Listed For Sale

      1405 Berkley Ct, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1405 Berkley Ct, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $683,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Marcus @ Properties

    • /31

      Est $771,823 Not Listed For Sale

      1444 Stratford Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1444 Stratford Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,750
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elliot Jaffe Jaffe Realty Inc.

    • /15

      Est $857,217 Not Listed For Sale

      1380 Berkley Ct, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1380 Berkley Ct, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Andre-Ouellette @ Properties

    • /36

      Est $1,759,677 Not Listed For Sale

      1345 Woodland Dr, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1345 Woodland Dr, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Honore Frumentino @ Properties

    • /32

      Est $1,617,334 Not Listed For Sale

      1509 Woodland Dr, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1509 Woodland Dr, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Friedman Landstar Realty Group, Inc.

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home