9,989

Properties in ZIP Code 60015

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $838,905 Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Blackthorn Ln, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1225 Blackthorn Ln, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susie Raffel @ Properties

    • /26

      Est $1,021,154 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Wincanton Dr, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1205 Wincanton Dr, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marla Fox Compass

    • /21

      Est $1,539,141 Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Wincanton Dr, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1225 Wincanton Dr, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Picciariello Prello Realty

    • /12

      Est $1,565,401 Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Wincanton Dr, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1202 Wincanton Dr, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Picciariello Prello Realty

    • /22

      Est $650,628 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Warwick Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      610 Warwick Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marla Fox Compass

    • /27

      Est $1,028,247 Not Listed For Sale

      1262 Oxford Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1262 Oxford Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Wexler @ Properties

    • /15

      Est $595,968 Not Listed For Sale

      1245 Kenton Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1245 Kenton Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Hillinger Compass

    • /56

      Est $1,347,111 Not Listed For Sale

      1318 Kenton Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1318 Kenton Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mithil Patel HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /12

      Est $584,680 Not Listed For Sale

      1342 Kenton Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1342 Kenton Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Trawinski Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /21

      Est $663,498 Not Listed For Sale

      1418 Kenton Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1418 Kenton Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Smith @ Properties

    • /20

      Est $652,654 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Cumnor Ct, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      504 Cumnor Ct, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Borden Compass

    • /37

      Est $760,305 Not Listed For Sale

      1411 Woodridge Ct, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1411 Woodridge Ct, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marta Lazic Redfin Corporation

    • /16

      Est $578,177 Not Listed For Sale

      521 Woodvale Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      521 Woodvale Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,731
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Cohen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /38

      Est $613,869 Not Listed For Sale

      1405 Warrington Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1405 Warrington Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Borden Compass

    • /27

      Est $1,263,220 Not Listed For Sale

      1425 Warrington Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1425 Warrington Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tami Levy @ Properties

    • /50

      Est $930,292 Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Windcrest Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1408 Windcrest Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Locascio RE/MAX Suburban

    • /2

      Est $1,028,323 Not Listed For Sale

      730 Ambleside Dr Unit 4, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      730 Ambleside Dr Unit 4, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Kain Spector Compass

    • /27

      Est $1,070,589 Not Listed For Sale

      1449 Wincanton Dr, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1449 Wincanton Dr, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Smith @ Properties

    • /21

      Est $570,167 Not Listed For Sale

      662 Warwick Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      662 Warwick Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Pickus @ Properties

    • /27

      Est $864,647 Not Listed For Sale

      729 Ambleside Dr, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      729 Ambleside Dr, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $821,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Lotzof Compass

    • /46

      Est $679,084 Not Listed For Sale

      629 Ambleside Dr, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      629 Ambleside Dr, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Borden Compass

    • /29

      Est $789,172 Not Listed For Sale

      1451 Ambleside Dr, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1451 Ambleside Dr, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Rubenstein Baird Warner

    • /16

      Est $914,501 Not Listed For Sale

      1540 Woodvale Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1540 Woodvale Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Towson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $928,327 Not Listed For Sale

      1430 Wincanton Dr, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1430 Wincanton Dr, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Wexler @ Properties

    • /21

      Est $1,034,922 Not Listed For Sale

      1440 Wincanton Dr, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1440 Wincanton Dr, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Wexler @ Properties

    • /29

      Est $1,242,247 Not Listed For Sale

      1560 Wincanton Dr, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1560 Wincanton Dr, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alan Berlow Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $1,013,458 Not Listed For Sale

      807 Fox Hunt Trail, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      807 Fox Hunt Trail, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,051,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Balder Baird Warner

    • /25

      Est $580,739 Not Listed For Sale

      2052 Deerfield Rd, Highland Park, IL 60035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2052 Deerfield Rd, Highland Park, IL 60035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Disano Parkvue Realty Corporation

    • /2

      Est $984,188 Not Listed For Sale

      865 North Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      865 North Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Noone Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /39

      Est $1,189,122 Not Listed For Sale

      945 North Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      945 North Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Karp @ Properties

    • /2

      Est $1,030,677 Not Listed For Sale

      820 North Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      820 North Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Lee RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $895,405 Not Listed For Sale

      1685 Portage Pass, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1685 Portage Pass, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $827,500
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marla Fox Compass

    • /35

      Est $1,179,045 Not Listed For Sale

      1695 Portage Pass, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1695 Portage Pass, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marla Fox Compass

    • /53

      Est $908,291 Not Listed For Sale

      860 Mountain Dr, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      860 Mountain Dr, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Smith @ Properties

    • /22

      Est $895,729 Not Listed For Sale

      1715 Mountain Ct, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1715 Mountain Ct, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marla Fox Compass

    • /37

      Est $908,131 Not Listed For Sale

      1740 E Summit Ct, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1740 E Summit Ct, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $794,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Chung Compass

    • /26

      Est $985,742 Not Listed For Sale

      985 Mountain Dr, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      985 Mountain Dr, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leta Gold Compass

    • /16

      Est $816,610 Not Listed For Sale

      1020 North Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1020 North Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Chae Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /31

      Est $1,075,321 Not Listed For Sale

      1655 Meadow Ln, Bannockburn, IL 60015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1655 Meadow Ln, Bannockburn, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,065,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Honore Frumentino @ Properties

    • /27

      Est $893,704 Not Listed For Sale

      1695 Meadow Ln, Bannockburn, IL 60015

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1695 Meadow Ln, Bannockburn, IL 60015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jean Yang Concentric Realty, Inc

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home