304

Recently Sold Deerfield, IL Homes

Section Image
  • /19

    $816,505

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1265 Woodland Dr, Deerfield, IL 60015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,941

    Last Listing Agent Honore Frumentino @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    1265 Woodland Dr, Deerfield, IL 60015
  • /29

    $305,900

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1024 Inverrary Ln Unit 1024, Deerfield, IL 60015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,666

    Last Listing Agent Dorota Lason HomeSmart Connect LLC

    1024 Inverrary Ln Unit 1024, Deerfield, IL 60015
  • /30

    $550,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    679 Central Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,784

    Last Listing Agent Alan Berlow Coldwell Banker Realty

    679 Central Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015
  • /26

    $424,797

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,997

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Fuller Baird & Warner

    Unlisted Address
  • /15

    $290,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1342 Barclay Ln Unit 36, Deerfield, IL 60015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,908

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Zidek Grandview Realty LLC

    1342 Barclay Ln Unit 36, Deerfield, IL 60015
  • /23

    $825,555

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,708

    Last Listing Agent Nancy London Baird & Warner

    Unlisted Address
  • /35

    $470,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    504 S Commons Ct Unit S, Deerfield, IL 60015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,050

    Last Listing Agent Kim Kelley Baird & Warner

    504 S Commons Ct Unit S, Deerfield, IL 60015
  • /29

    $685,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    56 Birchwood Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,373

    Last Listing Agent Ginny Leamy Compass

    56 Birchwood Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015
  • /32

    $410,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    336 Redwing Dr, Deerfield, IL 60015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,538

    Last Listing Agent Holly Connors @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    336 Redwing Dr, Deerfield, IL 60015
  • /2

    $190,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    958 W Inverrary Ln Unit 958, Deerfield, IL 60015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,898

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Doetsch Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    958 W Inverrary Ln Unit 958, Deerfield, IL 60015
  • /38

    $399,900

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    645 Martin Ln, Deerfield, IL 60015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,973

    Last Listing Agent Jane Goldman Gold & Azen Realty

    645 Martin Ln, Deerfield, IL 60015
  • /28

    $735,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    185 Carlisle Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,290

    Last Listing Agent Beth Wexler @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    185 Carlisle Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015
  • /28

    $805,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    482 Taupo Ln, Deerfield, IL 60015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,864

    Last Listing Agent Laura Thon Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    482 Taupo Ln, Deerfield, IL 60015
  • /28

    $260,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1336 Inverrary Ln, Deerfield, IL 60015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,601

    Last Listing Agent Peter Lee Real Broker LLC

    1336 Inverrary Ln, Deerfield, IL 60015
  • /35

    $685,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    11576 W Half Day Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,083

    Last Listing Agent Zilola Chulieva Keller Williams North Shore West

    11576 W Half Day Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015
  • /33

    $1,570,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1525 Hawthorne Place, Deerfield, IL 60015

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,433,944

    Last Listing Agent Marla Fox Compass

    1525 Hawthorne Place, Deerfield, IL 60015
  • /30

    $485,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    521 Deerfield Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,015

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Hudson EJC REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    521 Deerfield Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015
  • /30

    $362,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,767

    Last Listing Agent Doritha McCoy EXIT Strategy Realty

    Unlisted Address
  • /16

    $465,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1435 Warrington Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,943

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Cohen Coldwell Banker Realty

    1435 Warrington Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015
  • /33

    $1,375,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1560 Samanthas Way, Deerfield, IL 60015

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,349,344

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Lotzof Compass

    1560 Samanthas Way, Deerfield, IL 60015
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    362 Kelburn Rd Unit 124, Deerfield, IL 60015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,327

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Lissner Baird & Warner

    362 Kelburn Rd Unit 124, Deerfield, IL 60015
  • /37

    $1,650,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1210 Blackthorn Ln, Deerfield, IL 60015

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,669,730

    Last Listing Agent Marla Fox Compass

    1210 Blackthorn Ln, Deerfield, IL 60015
  • /37

    $590,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1706 Garand Dr, Deerfield, IL 60015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,797

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ames Engel & Voelkers Chicago

    1706 Garand Dr, Deerfield, IL 60015
  • /29

    $630,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    964 Brookside Ln, Deerfield, IL 60015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,029

    Last Listing Agent Nona Lisitza Realta Real Estate

    964 Brookside Ln, Deerfield, IL 60015
  • /52

    $1,075,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    535 Shannon Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,081,063

    Last Listing Agent Janice Goldblatt @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    535 Shannon Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015
  • /35

    $1,275,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1219 Parkside Ln, Deerfield, IL 60015

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,288,088

    Last Listing Agent Jason Merel eXp Realty

    1219 Parkside Ln, Deerfield, IL 60015
  • /37

    $902,500

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    23276 N Birchwood Ln, Deerfield, IL 60015

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $905,319

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Elko Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    23276 N Birchwood Ln, Deerfield, IL 60015
  • /34

    $960,018

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    5 Kildare Ct, Deerfield, IL 60015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $310/SF

    Current Estimated Value $959,135

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Tenner @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    5 Kildare Ct, Deerfield, IL 60015
  • /46

    $1,245,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1327 Greenwood Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,321,658

    Last Listing Agent Winfield Cohen Keller Williams Success Realty

    1327 Greenwood Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015
  • /42

    $885,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    426 Circle Ct, Deerfield, IL 60015

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $251/SF

    Current Estimated Value $906,263

    Last Listing Agent Janet Borden Compass

    426 Circle Ct, Deerfield, IL 60015
  • /17

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    602 Warwick Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,246,951

    Last Listing Agent Diana Marcus @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    602 Warwick Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015
  • /23

    $380,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    402 Catbird Ln, Deerfield, IL 60015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,813

    Last Listing Agent Sandee Abern Coldwell Banker Realty

    402 Catbird Ln, Deerfield, IL 60015
  • /19

    $550,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    431 Kelburn Rd Unit 313, Deerfield, IL 60015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $293/SF

    Current Estimated Value $550,118

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Carr Century 21 Circle

    431 Kelburn Rd Unit 313, Deerfield, IL 60015
  • /39

    $385,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,812

    Last Listing Agent Angela Kovalersky Regal Realty Partners, Inc.

    Unlisted Address
  • 1131 Laurel Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

    $580,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1131 Laurel Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,376

    Last Listing Agent Linda Levin Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

    1131 Laurel Ave, Deerfield, IL 60015
  • /2

    $1,100,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    920 Appletree Ln, Deerfield, IL 60015

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,093,370

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Shevelev American Real Estate Services

    920 Appletree Ln, Deerfield, IL 60015
  • /28

    $800,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    745 Fox Hunt Trail, Deerfield, IL 60015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,728

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Taub @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    745 Fox Hunt Trail, Deerfield, IL 60015
  • /36

    $375,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    970 Ivy Ln Unit C, Deerfield, IL 60015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,268

    Last Listing Agent Anne Hardy Berkshire Hathaway-Chicago

    970 Ivy Ln Unit C, Deerfield, IL 60015
  • /3

    $475,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    912 Warrington Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF

    Current Estimated Value $517,970

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Silverman @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    912 Warrington Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015
  • /33

    $861,050

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    930 King Richards Ct, Deerfield, IL 60015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,559

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth de Wet Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    930 King Richards Ct, Deerfield, IL 60015

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home