69

Recently Sold Homes in 56444

Section Image
  • /49

    $768,500

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    15622 Sand Beach Park, Deerwood, MN 56444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $451/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,283

    Last Listing Agent Brent Anderson RE/MAX Results - Nisswa

    15622 Sand Beach Park, Deerwood, MN 56444
  • /118

    $1,185,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    22840 Thompson Point Rd, Deerwood, MN 56444

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,157,400

    Last Listing Agent Michael Williams RE/MAX Results - Nisswa

    22840 Thompson Point Rd, Deerwood, MN 56444
  • /7

    $45,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    TBD Lot 6 Cascade Ct, Deerwood Township, MN 56444

    • Land
    • 2.49 Acres
    • $18,072 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vernon Lewis Coldwell Banker Crown Realtors

    TBD Lot 6 Cascade Ct, Deerwood Township, MN 56444
  • /48

    $435,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    20395 Nokay Lake Rd, Deerwood, MN 56444

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,877

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Knosalla Edina Realty, Inc.

    20395 Nokay Lake Rd, Deerwood, MN 56444
  • /21

    $89,900

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    27XXX Greenwood Isle Cir, Bay Lake Township, MN 56444

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $149,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Simonson Sandelands Realty

    27XXX Greenwood Isle Cir, Bay Lake Township, MN 56444
  • /8

    $39,900

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    Lot 4, Blk 1 Cascade Ct, Deerwood Township, MN 56444

    • Land
    • 2.49 Acres
    • $16,024 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Kuznia Premium Properties Realty

    Lot 4, Blk 1 Cascade Ct, Deerwood Township, MN 56444
  • /47

    $658,308

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    23726 Fox Run Ln, Deerwood, MN 56444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Piepho Counselor Realty Brainerd Lakes

    23726 Fox Run Ln, Deerwood, MN 56444
  • /57

    $370,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    27042 Round Lake Rd, Deerwood, MN 56444

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,043

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Matheson IQ Realty

    27042 Round Lake Rd, Deerwood, MN 56444
  • /2

    $242,500

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    21938 Clover Rd, Deerwood, MN 56444

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,497

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Kirzeder Coldwell Banker Crown Realtors

    21938 Clover Rd, Deerwood, MN 56444
  • /10

    $50,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    23585 Cross Dr, Deerwood, MN 56444

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $40/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Cullen Coldwell Banker Realty

    23585 Cross Dr, Deerwood, MN 56444
  • /50

    $649,900

    Sold May 13, 2026

    13925 Clayton Terrace, Deerwood, MN 56444

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,011

    Last Listing Agent Briana Williams RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    13925 Clayton Terrace, Deerwood, MN 56444
  • /4

    $88,150

    Sold May 30, 2025

    TBD Tract E on Warren Dr, Bay Lake Township, MN 56444

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 468 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Moriva Leader Real Estate Group, Inc.

    TBD Tract E on Warren Dr, Bay Lake Township, MN 56444
  • /41

    $460,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    18866 Minnesota 6, Deerwood, MN 56444

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,893

    Last Listing Agent James Christensen Kurilla Real Estate LTD

    18866 Minnesota 6, Deerwood, MN 56444
  • /17

    $184,500

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    TBD Guilford Rd, Bay Lake Township, MN 56444

    • Land
    • 38.05 Acres
    • $4,849 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Wadsten Edina Realty, Inc.

    TBD Guilford Rd, Bay Lake Township, MN 56444
  • /40

    $1,005,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    19260 Lakewood Dr, Deerwood, MN 56444

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $422/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $967,379

19260 Lakewood Dr, Deerwood, MN 56444
  • /2

    $750,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    15019 Woodland Beach Ln, Deerwood, MN 56444

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,030

    Last Listing Agent Debra Flam Edina Realty, Inc.

    15019 Woodland Beach Ln, Deerwood, MN 56444
  • /2

    $80,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    TBD 6.51 Acres Mine Shaft Place, Cuyuna, MN 56444

    • Land
    • 6.51 Acres
    • $12,289 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Lee eXp Realty

    TBD 6.51 Acres Mine Shaft Place, Cuyuna, MN 56444
  • /37

    $620,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    17180 County Road 10, Deerwood, MN 56444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,445

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Hendrickson Coldwell Banker Crown Realtors

    17180 County Road 10, Deerwood, MN 56444
  • /38

    $780,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    18743 Shoreview Dr, Deerwood, MN 56444

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,801

    Last Listing Agent Harry Kahnert Century 21 Brainerd Realty

    18743 Shoreview Dr, Deerwood, MN 56444
  • /37

    $480,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    19253 N Shirt Lake Rd, Deerwood, MN 56444

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,308

    Last Listing Agent Reed Franklin LPT Realty, LLC.

    19253 N Shirt Lake Rd, Deerwood, MN 56444
  • /45

    $197,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    20505 County Road 10, Deerwood, MN 56444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,793

    20505 County Road 10, Deerwood, MN 56444
  • /2

    $83,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    21952 County Road 10, Deerwood, MN 56444

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 934 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,176

    Last Listing Agent Noah Goedker eXp Realty

    21952 County Road 10, Deerwood, MN 56444
  • /47

    $315,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    23083 Cross Dr, Deerwood, MN 56444

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,085

    Last Listing Agent Joel Hartman eXp Realty

    23083 Cross Dr, Deerwood, MN 56444
  • /19

    $107,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    21896 Cr-111, Deerwood, MN 56444

    • Land
    • 15.16 Acres
    • $7,058 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,492

    Last Listing Agent JaNaye Johnson RE/MAX Results - Nisswa

    21896 Cr-111, Deerwood, MN 56444
  • /29

    $367,400

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    27054 Greenwood Isle Cir, Deerwood, MN 56444

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,121

    Last Listing Agent Brad Wadsten Edina Realty, Inc.

    27054 Greenwood Isle Cir, Deerwood, MN 56444
  • /2

    $49,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    TBD 1.61 Acres Tail Track Ln, Cuyuna, MN 56444

    • Land
    • 1.61 Acres
    • $30,435 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 269 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Hansen eXp Realty

    TBD 1.61 Acres Tail Track Ln, Cuyuna, MN 56444
  • /52

    $875,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    22687 Clearwater Point Rd, Brainerd, MN 56401

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,991

    Last Listing Agent Debra Flam Edina Realty, Inc.

    22687 Clearwater Point Rd, Brainerd, MN 56401
  • /20

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    27521 Partridge Ave, Aitkin, MN 56431

    • Land
    • 41.8 Acres
    • $8,971 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Greer Cedar Point Realty

    27521 Partridge Ave, Aitkin, MN 56431
  • /49

    $1,225,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    22677 Clearwater Point Rd, Brainerd, MN 56401

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,187,273

22677 Clearwater Point Rd, Brainerd, MN 56401

Showing Results 41 - 69, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home