301

Recently Sold Del City, OK Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $100,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3040 Overland Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,174

    Last Listing Agent Christina Bowers Bowers Realty Group

    3040 Overland Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /28

    $160,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1420 Mallard Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,003

    Last Listing Agent Monica De Los Santos LUXE Realty Collective

    1420 Mallard Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /16

    $128,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3029 Dentwood Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,068

    Last Listing Agent Bobbi Bowden Prestige Real Estate Services

    3029 Dentwood Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /51

    $225,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4729 SE 43rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,749

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Dugas Modern Abode Realty

    4729 SE 43rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /2

    $25,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3220 Longridge Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • Land
    • 6,830 Sq Ft
    • $159,439 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,000

    Last Listing Agent Daniella Jimenez Ariston Realty LLC

    3220 Longridge Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /50

    $159,900 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    4816 Elmview Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,888

    Last Listing Agent Katie Laws Legacy Oak Realty

    4816 Elmview Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /20

    $240,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3380 Del Aire Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,530

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Danner Sweet Living Realty

    3380 Del Aire Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /34

    $250,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1101 Carolyn Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,140

    Last Listing Agent Ric Heintzelman Prestige Real Estate Services

    1101 Carolyn Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /8

    $55,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5612 SE 2nd St, Midwest City, OK 73110

    • Land
    • 14,344 Sq Ft
    • $167,021 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Breann Green H&W Realty Branch

    5612 SE 2nd St, Midwest City, OK 73110
  • /45

    $268,500 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    5225 SE 45th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,692

    Last Listing Agent Katie Laws Legacy Oak Realty

    5225 SE 45th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
  • /22

    $175,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3725 SE 48th Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,564

    Last Listing Agent Carla Hytchye Ellum Realty Firm

    3725 SE 48th Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
  • /36

    $195,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1326 Alviola Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,958

    Last Listing Agent Shane Willard Willard Real Estate Group

    1326 Alviola Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /12

    $148,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5624 SE 2nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,750

    Last Listing Agent Don Neill

    5624 SE 2nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /47

    $265,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    5101 SE 45th Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,171

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Charpentier Metro First Realty Group

    5101 SE 45th Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
  • /30

    $185,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3809 SE 45th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,721

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Byers Ogle Real Estate Group LLC

    3809 SE 45th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
  • /34

    $208,500 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1321 Alviola Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,747

    Last Listing Agent Reagan Nickell Huffman & Co Realty Group

    1321 Alviola Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /28

    $145,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    310 S Sooner Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,478

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Gwin Fleur De Lis Realty

    310 S Sooner Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /50

    $235,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    5120 SE 45th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,297

    Last Listing Agent Breann Green H&W Realty Branch

    5120 SE 45th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
  • /23

    $2,000,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    0 S Bryant Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Thompson Mary Terry & Associates Real E

    0 S Bryant Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /16

    $150,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4721 SE 45th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,514

    Last Listing Agent Benji Lytle Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    4721 SE 45th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
  • /34

    $148,800 Sold May 13, 2025

    3913 SE 45th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,368

    Last Listing Agent Marc Bradway McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    3913 SE 45th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

Showing Results 281 - 301, Page 8 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home