7,670

Del Valle, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • 12720 Quirin Dr, Del Valle, TX 78617

      Est $300,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      12720 Quirin Dr, Del Valle, TX 78617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12720 Quirin Dr, Del Valle, TX 78617

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Craig Otto Lucky Rabbit Realty

  • /20

    $350,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    15401 Solstice Cove, Del Valle, TX 78617

    WELCOME to this lovely 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom contemporary home tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac greenbelt lot - featuring one of the largest backyards in Sun Chase. This is the kind of space that doesn't just check boxes - it invites you to truly feel at home. Step inside to a bright and open floor plan designed for modern living. The beautiful kitchen overlooks a spacious living area, creating

    Jamie Avila TCP Real Estate, Inc.

    15401 Solstice Cove, Del Valle, TX 78617
  • /14

    $399,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5905 Beverly Prairie Rd, Del Valle, TX 78617

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Longview 40s

    5905 Beverly Prairie Rd, Del Valle, TX 78617
    • 12332 La Guardia Ln, Del Valle, TX 78617

      Est $240,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      12332 La Guardia Ln, Del Valle, TX 78617

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12332 La Guardia Ln, Del Valle, TX 78617

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 169 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Watters Watters International Realty

  • /3

    $332,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft

    Pheasant Plan at Longview 40s - Alley, Del Valle, TX 78617

    Welcome to the 2-story Pheasant floor plan, featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a 2-car garage and 1,877 square feet of open-concept living space. Head through the porch to find a sweeping great room flowing into the dining area and kitchen. A convenient entry with a drop zone leads to one bedroom and bathroom on the first floor, plus the private primary suite. Upstairs, find two bedrooms that

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    5909 Beverly Prairie Rd Unit 38368624, Del Valle, TX 78617
  • 12615 Stoney Ridge Bend, Del Valle, TX 78617

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    12615 Stoney Ridge Bend, Del Valle, TX 78617

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,345

    Last Listing Agent Keanna Gonzalez Real Broker, LLC

    12615 Stoney Ridge Bend, Del Valle, TX 78617
    • 5200 Feller Cove, Del Valle, TX 78617

      Est $299,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      5200 Feller Cove, Del Valle, TX 78617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5200 Feller Cove, Del Valle, TX 78617

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Raul Vela III Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /13

    $529,999

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft

    404 Mesa Dr, Del Valle, TX 78617

    Income-producing duplex on a large approximately 0.54 acre corner lot at Mesa Dr and Jacobson Rd in fast-growing Del Valle. Each unit offers 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths with modern finishes including stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, hardwood flooring in living areas, tile in kitchens and baths, and carpet in bedrooms. Both units include a 1-car garage. Convenient location with

    Sam Sheikh SpecTower Realty Group

    404 Mesa Dr, Del Valle, TX 78617
  • /24

    $377,490 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    14213 Matterod Dr, Del Valle, TX 78617

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Longview 40s

    14213 Matterod Dr, Del Valle, TX 78617
    • 3717 Buck Ln, Del Valle, TX 78617

      Est $695,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      3717 Buck Ln, Del Valle, TX 78617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3717 Buck Ln, Del Valle, TX 78617

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 165 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ruby Segura Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /11

    $359,900

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft

    6600 Moores Ferry Dr, Del Valle, TX 78617

    Beautiful, spacious home just minutes from the Tesla Factory, Airport, and COTA.

    Alonzo Campos Alonzo Campos

    6600 Moores Ferry Dr, Del Valle, TX 78617
  • 5708 Beverly Prairie Rd, Del Valle, TX 78617

    $349,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5708 Beverly Prairie Rd, Del Valle, TX 78617

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

    5708 Beverly Prairie Rd, Del Valle, TX 78617
    • 3903 Caldwell Ln, Del Valle, TX 78617

      Not Listed For Sale

      3903 Caldwell Ln, Del Valle, TX 78617

      • Built 1956
      3903 Caldwell Ln, Del Valle, TX 78617

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christine Hsu Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /2

    $414,990

    New Construction $36K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft

    5013 Stockton Ln, Del Valle, TX 78617

    An entertainer's dream, the open kitchen and family room provide the perfect gathering space for all occasions. Mix work and play between the study and the adjacent spacious game room upstairs.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    5013 Stockton Ln, Del Valle, TX 78617
  • /16

    $446,590 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    5016 Stockton Ln, Del Valle, TX 78617

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,667

    Meritage Homes Lexington Parke

    5016 Stockton Ln, Del Valle, TX 78617
    • 3201 Bessie St, Del Valle, TX 78617

      Not Listed For Sale

      3201 Bessie St, Del Valle, TX 78617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3201 Bessie St, Del Valle, TX 78617

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 128 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Phelps Phelps Properties

  • /22

    $360,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft

    120 Rio Vista Ranch Rd, Del Valle, TX 78617

    Spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath home with endless possibilities! Featuring a bright and open layout, this property offers comfortable living and plenty of room to grow. The large yard is perfect for outdoor entertaining, gardening, or creating your own private retreat. A wonderful opportunity to make this home truly yours!

    Karina Vazquez All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    120 Rio Vista Ranch Rd, Del Valle, TX 78617
  • 16902 Fagerquist Rd, Del Valle, TX 78617

    $370,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    16902 Fagerquist Rd, Del Valle, TX 78617

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jules Fernandez All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    16902 Fagerquist Rd, Del Valle, TX 78617
    • 2804 Whirlaway Dr, Del Valle, TX 78617

      Est $257,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      2804 Whirlaway Dr, Del Valle, TX 78617

      • Built 1979
      2804 Whirlaway Dr, Del Valle, TX 78617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Sutherland RealtyStake LLC

  • /40

    $480,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft

    230 Heritage Oaks Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    Country living at its best in Cedar Creek! Escape the city and settle into this beautiful 2009-built home on 1.27 cleared acres-just enough trees for shade, and plenty of space to breathe. Some highlights include cozy fireplaces with tons of natural light through oversized windows. A pole barn ready for 2 horses or outdoor entertaining. There is a bonus front building which you may convert to a

    Jessica Castro All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    230 Heritage Oaks Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
  • 233 The Ranch Rd, Del Valle, TX 78617

    $490,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    233 The Ranch Rd, Del Valle, TX 78617

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,595

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Green Coldwell Banker, G-M & Assoc.

    233 The Ranch Rd, Del Valle, TX 78617
    • 2003 Citation Dr, Del Valle, TX 78617

      Est $329,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Citation Dr, Del Valle, TX 78617

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2003 Citation Dr, Del Valle, TX 78617

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rodriguez Pure Realty

  • /16

    $399,990

    New Construction $32K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft

    5004 Stockton Ln, Austin, TX 78617

    Skip your commute and work from home in the quiet flex space. Almond cabinets with marble-look white quartz countertops, cool beige laminate flooring, and multi-tone taupe carpet in our Essence package.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    5004 Stockton Ln, Austin, TX 78617
  • 128 Monterrey Hills Dr, Del Valle, TX 78617

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    128 Monterrey Hills Dr, Del Valle, TX 78617

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Rodriguez Land Unlimited

    128 Monterrey Hills Dr, Del Valle, TX 78617
    • 2400 Citation Dr, Del Valle, TX 78617

      Est $538,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      2400 Citation Dr, Del Valle, TX 78617

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2400 Citation Dr, Del Valle, TX 78617

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Violet Padilla Orosco HomeSmart

  • 12608 Saint Thomas Dr Unit 37074978, Del Valle, TX 78617

    $414,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft

    The Reynolds (890) Plan at Lexington Parke, Del Valle, TX 78617

Meritage Homes Builder
    12608 Saint Thomas Dr Unit 37074978, Del Valle, TX 78617
  • /16

    $454,355 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    12508 Saint Thomas Dr, Del Valle, TX 78617

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,000

    Meritage Homes Lexington Parke

    12508 Saint Thomas Dr, Del Valle, TX 78617
    • 18300 River Timber Dr, Del Valle, TX 78617

      Est $306,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      18300 River Timber Dr, Del Valle, TX 78617

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      18300 River Timber Dr, Del Valle, TX 78617

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 96 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Classen Classen Realty Group

  • /24

    $415,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft

    106 Luna Vista Cove, Del Valle, TX 78617

    Situated on a spacious 1-acre lot and not part of an HOA, this inviting home offers comfort, flexibility, and room to enjoy the outdoors. The functional floor plan features a living area that flows into the kitchen and breakfast space, plus a formal dining room for added versatility when entertaining, while the bedrooms offer comfortable retreats. The primary suite includes a private

    Lupe Rodriguez Realty of America, LLC

    106 Luna Vista Cove, Del Valle, TX 78617
  • 13108 Dearbonne Dr, Del Valle, TX 78617

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    13108 Dearbonne Dr, Del Valle, TX 78617

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,110

    Last Listing Agent Federico Argueta PMI Austin

    13108 Dearbonne Dr, Del Valle, TX 78617
    • 1503 Warrior Ln, Del Valle, TX 78617

      Est $314,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      1503 Warrior Ln, Del Valle, TX 78617

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1503 Warrior Ln, Del Valle, TX 78617

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 104 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anne Lakusta Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /9

    $119,000

    • Land
    • 8,363 Sq Ft
    • $619,792 per Acre

    14601 Zurick Dr, Swiss Alpine Village, TX 78617

    BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME on this LEVEL, FENCED LOT at 14601 Zurich Dr in Del Valle! Enjoy FULL PRIVACY with a complete perimeter fence and a BEAUTIFUL MATURE TREE for shade and character. Located in a QUIET NEIGHBORHOOD just minutes from AUSTIN and the F1 CIRCUIT OF THE AMERICAS, this property offers the perfect mix of convenience and tranquility. MOBILE HOMES AND RVS ARE ALLOWED—flexibility you

    Kaili Cox All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    14601 Zurick Dr, Swiss Alpine Village, TX 78617
  • Unlisted Address

    $840,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • Land
    • 59.36 Acres
    • $14,152 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff McElroy Real Broker, LLC

    Unlisted Address
    • 9607 Bear Paw Trail, Del Valle, TX 78617

      Est $276,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      9607 Bear Paw Trail, Del Valle, TX 78617

      • Studio
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9607 Bear Paw Trail, Del Valle, TX 78617

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Welling Texas Property Brokers, LLC

  • /40

    $355,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,037 Sq Ft

    5700 Welsh Way, Del Valle, TX 78617

    Welcome to 5700 Welsh Way, a spacious 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath home nestled in the heart of the established Berdoll Farms community. Built in 2008, this 3,037 sq ft single-family residence sits on a generous 6,612 sq ft lot and offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and convenience.Step inside to discover expansive living areas, a versatile open floor plan, and an abundance of natural light.

    Rashonda Bellard Diggs Realty

    5700 Welsh Way, Del Valle, TX 78617
  • 13024 Lofton Cliff Dr, Del Valle, TX 78617

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    13024 Lofton Cliff Dr, Del Valle, TX 78617

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,936

    Last Listing Agent Roman Lopez Keller Williams Realty

    13024 Lofton Cliff Dr, Del Valle, TX 78617
    • 9603 Bear Paw Trail, Del Valle, TX 78617

      Est $276,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      9603 Bear Paw Trail, Del Valle, TX 78617

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      9603 Bear Paw Trail, Del Valle, TX 78617

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

• /36

    $365,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft

    6512 Wagon Spring St, Austin, TX 78617

    This home delivers modern design & flexible living w/ thoughtful updates that let you settle in & immediately start enjoying the space, from stone counters to a smart thermostat & multiple living areas that adapt to your lifestyle; outside, your expansive corner lot w/ private yard, garden potential & outdoor entertaining. Potential for tiny home, room for pool, hot tub, playground, hobbies, etc.

    Lya Sanchez Spyglass Realty

    6512 Wagon Spring St, Austin, TX 78617
  • 11408 Saint Thomas Dr, Del Valle, TX 78617

    $422,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    11408 Saint Thomas Dr, Del Valle, TX 78617

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,026

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    11408 Saint Thomas Dr, Del Valle, TX 78617
    • 1204 Citation Cir, Del Valle, TX 78617

      Est $612,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Citation Cir, Del Valle, TX 78617

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1204 Citation Cir, Del Valle, TX 78617

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 162 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Blake Lingle AKORD HOMES, LLC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home