7,877

Properties in ZIP Code 53115

Section Image
    • 4208 Ash St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $394,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      4208 Ash St, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4208 Ash St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

    • 4217 Cherry St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $291,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      4217 Cherry St, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4217 Cherry St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Forbeck Keefe Real Estate, Inc.

    • 1625 Jackson Park Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $548,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      1625 Jackson Park Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1625 Jackson Park Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 339% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Johnson Century 21 Affiliated

    • 3306 Bay Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $1,797,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      3306 Bay Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3306 Bay Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

    • 526 Schroeder Ave, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $311,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 Schroeder Ave, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      526 Schroeder Ave, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Fox Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 221 Inlet Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $401,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Inlet Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      221 Inlet Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Simons Ryan G. Simons Company, Inc.

    • 304 Delavan Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $323,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Delavan Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      304 Delavan Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Gifford Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 313 Delavan Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $362,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Delavan Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      313 Delavan Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Meyer Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 326 Cool St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $277,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 Cool St, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      326 Cool St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Fox Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 402 Cool St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $315,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Cool St, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      402 Cool St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Sullivan Keefe Real Estate-Commerce Ctr

    • 3770 County Road F N, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $328,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      3770 County Road F N, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3770 County Road F N, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Starboard Group* Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 535 Schroeder Ave, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $308,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 Schroeder Ave, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      535 Schroeder Ave, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dye Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 508 Breezy St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $306,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Breezy St, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      508 Breezy St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,500
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Reynolds Legacy Realty Group LLC

    • 307 Breezy St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $191,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Breezy St, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      307 Breezy St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,900
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Konig Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 401 Eagle St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $267,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Eagle St, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      401 Eagle St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Coleman Vanwormer Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 803 Inlet Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $145,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      803 Inlet Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      803 Inlet Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Tonge Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

    • 820 Inlet Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $724,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 Inlet Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      820 Inlet Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynnette Phillips Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 312 Inlet Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $662,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Inlet Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      312 Inlet Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Simons Ryan G. Simons Company, Inc.

    • 318 Inlet Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $1,029,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Inlet Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,581 Sq Ft
      318 Inlet Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,719
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jetta Grano Mahler Sotheby's International Realty-Lake Geneva

    • 4155 Finch Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $352,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      4155 Finch Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4155 Finch Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Connie Stewart Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 2528 Countryside Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $726,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      2528 Countryside Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2528 Countryside Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Choyce Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 2535 Countryside Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $599,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      2535 Countryside Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2535 Countryside Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rio Ackman Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 2532 Countryside Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $720,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      2532 Countryside Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,131 Sq Ft
      2532 Countryside Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joel Reyenga EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    • 2537 Countryside Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $643,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      2537 Countryside Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2537 Countryside Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cobian & Co Group* Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

    • 2524 Countryside Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $668,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      2524 Countryside Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,643 Sq Ft
      2524 Countryside Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julia Hillman KW Lake + Luxury

    • 2523 Countryside Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $645,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      2523 Countryside Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2523 Countryside Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allison Lieske Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

    • 2525 Countryside Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $681,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      2525 Countryside Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2525 Countryside Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 821 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Tonge Keefe Real Estate, Inc.

    • 2133 Newbury Ln Unit S4A5, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $478,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      2133 Newbury Ln Unit S4A5, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2133 Newbury Ln Unit S4A5, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Stahulak Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    • 2141 Newbury Ln Unit 2141, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $428,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      2141 Newbury Ln Unit 2141, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      2141 Newbury Ln Unit 2141, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Young As For Me And My House Realty LLC

    • 2143 Newbury Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $463,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      2143 Newbury Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2143 Newbury Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

• 2109 Landings Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $505,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      2109 Landings Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      2109 Landings Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kanchana Hamilton Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 2151 Jefferson Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $395,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      2151 Jefferson Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2151 Jefferson Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cameryn Dix Compass RE WI-Tosa

    • 2161 Jefferson Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $417,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      2161 Jefferson Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2161 Jefferson Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Parent Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 2161 Newbury Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $404,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      2161 Newbury Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2161 Newbury Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hibl Hibl's Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • 2163 Newbury Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $418,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      2163 Newbury Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2163 Newbury Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,750
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Coulman Keefe Real Estate, Inc.

    • 2193 Newbury Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $413,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      2193 Newbury Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2193 Newbury Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Simons Ryan G. Simons Company, Inc.

    • 2145 Landings Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $393,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      2145 Landings Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      2145 Landings Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Simons Ryan G. Simons Company, Inc.

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home