7,877

Properties in ZIP Code 53115

Section Image
    • 1321 Birchwood St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $349,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      1321 Birchwood St, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      1321 Birchwood St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Home Team The Real Estate Studio-Elkhorn

    • 1211 Evergreen Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $401,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Evergreen Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      1211 Evergreen Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,900
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Fox Associates Team* Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 3-5 Shorewood Terrace, Richmond, WI 53115

      Lot 3-5 Shorewood Terrace, Richmond, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Iza Korwel Keller Williams Realty

    • 529 Lawson School Rd Unit 2, Delavan, WI 53115

      Not Listed For Sale

      529 Lawson School Rd Unit 2, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      529 Lawson School Rd Unit 2, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zina OCallaghan Keller Williams Thrive

    • 305 Creekside Place, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $397,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Creekside Place, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      305 Creekside Place, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent The Starboard Group* Berkshire Hathaway Starck Real Estate

    • 423 Betzer Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $205,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 Betzer Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      423 Betzer Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Cronin Century 21 Affiliated

    • 121 Eagle Pointe Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $348,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Eagle Pointe Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      121 Eagle Pointe Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Schultz Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 414 S Autumn Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $202,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 S Autumn Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      414 S Autumn Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Feb 24, 2025

• 2140 Blue Heron Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $815,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      2140 Blue Heron Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2140 Blue Heron Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $832,500
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Simons Ryan G. Simons Company, Inc.

    • 4211 Robbins Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $852,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      4211 Robbins Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      4211 Robbins Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $317/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Nocek Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 4109 Mulberry Ave, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $435,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      4109 Mulberry Ave, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4109 Mulberry Ave, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beaudrae Mitcham Elements Realty LLC

    • 534 Valencia Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $379,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      534 Valencia Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      534 Valencia Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Hill Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $330,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Schroeder Ave, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      192 Schroeder Ave, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Koenig Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Dream Partners

    • 419 Breezy St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $256,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 Breezy St, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      419 Breezy St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Ecklund Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 2149 Blue Heron Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $497,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      2149 Blue Heron Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      2149 Blue Heron Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Goethal Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 4523 Silverwood Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $509,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      4523 Silverwood Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      4523 Silverwood Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Bell Keating Real Estate

    • 4323 Northview Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $420,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      4323 Northview Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4323 Northview Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ceresa Curtis Century 21 Affiliated

    • 2528 Tilden Ave, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $357,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      2528 Tilden Ave, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      2528 Tilden Ave, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Ross Homestead Realty of Lake Geneva

    • 1473 Delavan Club Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $263,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      1473 Delavan Club Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1473 Delavan Club Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Parent Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 3491 Country View Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $614,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      3491 Country View Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      3491 Country View Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Sallee Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 3284 County Road O S, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $400,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      3284 County Road O S, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      3284 County Road O S, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,500
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John O'Laughlin KW Lake + Luxury

    • 4219 Orange St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $444,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      4219 Orange St, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      4219 Orange St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

• 1620 Sunset Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $255,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      1620 Sunset Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1620 Sunset Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Legendary team* Legendary Real Estate Services

    • 1616 Sunset Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $387,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      1616 Sunset Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      1616 Sunset Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Coleman Vanwormer Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 1441 Lily Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $299,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      1441 Lily Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1441 Lily Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Lieske Berkshire Hathaway Starck Real Estate

    • 420 S Autumn Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $236,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 S Autumn Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      420 S Autumn Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Meyer Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 130 N Harrison St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $281,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Harrison St, Delavan, WI 53115

      • Studio
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      130 N Harrison St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Janssen Design Realty, LLC

    • 111 N Harrison St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $307,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 N Harrison St, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      111 N Harrison St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Pullen Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • 119 N Harrison St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $194,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 N Harrison St, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      119 N Harrison St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annie Zambito Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

    • 127 N Harrison St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $231,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 N Harrison St, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      127 N Harrison St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Agnew Homestead Realty, Inc

    • 135 N Harrison St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $310,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 N Harrison St, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      135 N Harrison St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 314% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Hill EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    • 1132 Center St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $394,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      1132 Center St, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      1132 Center St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Baumbach Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 833 S 2nd St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $388,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      833 S 2nd St, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      833 S 2nd St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

• 402 Phoenix St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $192,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Phoenix St, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      402 Phoenix St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynnette Phillips Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 70 Franklin St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $314,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Franklin St, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      70 Franklin St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 290 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Juan Martinez Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

    • 518 Mcdowell St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $372,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 Mcdowell St, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      518 Mcdowell St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Miller RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $269,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donya Bundy Gambino Realtors

    • 122 N 5th St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $181,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 N 5th St, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      122 N 5th St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,500
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Eberle Homesmart Connect LLC

    • 408 Mcdowell St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $260,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Mcdowell St, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      408 Mcdowell St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John O'Laughlin KW Lake + Luxury

    • 401 Mcdowell St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $273,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Mcdowell St, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      401 Mcdowell St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,500
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Forrestal The Real Estate Studio-Elkhorn

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home