7,877

Properties in ZIP Code 53115

Section Image
    • 826 Shady Ave, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $262,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      826 Shady Ave, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      826 Shady Ave, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,400
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Stahulak Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    • 186 Inlet Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $845,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 Inlet Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      186 Inlet Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cobian & Co Group* Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

    • 4140 Fox Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $258,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      4140 Fox Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4140 Fox Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jill Lundvall Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 854 Comus Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $394,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      854 Comus Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      854 Comus Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hibl Hibl's Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • 2123 Landings Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $446,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      2123 Landings Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2123 Landings Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Fritz First Weber Inc - Delafield

    • 2125 Landings Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $410,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      2125 Landings Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2125 Landings Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Bergstedt EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    • 2127 Landings Ln Unit 2127, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $308,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      2127 Landings Ln Unit 2127, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2127 Landings Ln Unit 2127, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Bell Keating Real Estate

    • 2132 Landings Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $308,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      2132 Landings Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2132 Landings Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,500
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Mitchell Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • /38

      Est $346,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      2150 Jefferson Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2150 Jefferson Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Simons Simons Realty Group

    • 2171 Jefferson Ln Unit 2171, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $377,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      2171 Jefferson Ln Unit 2171, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2171 Jefferson Ln Unit 2171, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Fox Associates Team* Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 2181 Jefferson Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $354,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      2181 Jefferson Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      2181 Jefferson Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Goethal Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 2191 Jefferson Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $431,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      2191 Jefferson Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2191 Jefferson Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent The Starboard Group* Berkshire Hathaway Starck Real Estate

    • 2144 Landings Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $389,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      2144 Landings Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2144 Landings Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Simons Ryan G. Simons Company, Inc.

    • 2148 Landings Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $426,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      2148 Landings Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2148 Landings Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,500
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Guzanick Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    • 2156 Landings Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $391,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      2156 Landings Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2156 Landings Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erin Weber RE/MAX

    • 2152 Landings Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $285,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      2152 Landings Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2152 Landings Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Simons Ryan G. Simons Company, Inc.

    • 2159 Landings Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $426,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      2159 Landings Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2159 Landings Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Simons Ryan G. Simons Company, Inc.

    • 2165 Landings Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $375,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      2165 Landings Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2165 Landings Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Simons Ryan G. Simons Company, Inc.

    • 2168 Landings Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $411,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      2168 Landings Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2168 Landings Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $283/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Nelson Redfin Corporation

    • 2171 Landings Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $377,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      2171 Landings Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2171 Landings Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Goethal Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 2172 Landings Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $297,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      2172 Landings Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2172 Landings Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

• 2209 Landings Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $431,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      2209 Landings Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2209 Landings Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Simons Ryan G. Simons Company, Inc.

    • 2222 Landings Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $298,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      2222 Landings Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2222 Landings Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

• 2228 Landings Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $408,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      2228 Landings Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2228 Landings Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kanchana Hamilton Compass Wisconsin-Elkhorn

    • 2660 Glen Eyrie Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $2,766,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      2660 Glen Eyrie Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2660 Glen Eyrie Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gina Nocek @ Properties

    • 2204 Fleming Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $1,545,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      2204 Fleming Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      2204 Fleming Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $756/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Goethal Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 4979 Hickory Ct, Elkhorn, WI 53121

      Est $430,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      4979 Hickory Ct, Elkhorn, WI 53121

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4979 Hickory Ct, Elkhorn, WI 53121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,250
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Simons Ryan G. Simons Company, Inc.

    • 4969 Mound Rd, Elkhorn, WI 53121

      Est $336,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      4969 Mound Rd, Elkhorn, WI 53121

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      4969 Mound Rd, Elkhorn, WI 53121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 05, 2025

• 706 Bailey Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $298,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 Bailey Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      706 Bailey Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Legendary team* Legendary Real Estate Services

    • 2916 King St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $311,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      2916 King St, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2916 King St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Ruby Homestead Realty of Lake Geneva

    • 2904 King St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $385,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      2904 King St, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2904 King St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent William Russell Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • /26

      Est $254,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      2809 Mabie St, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2809 Mabie St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 218% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Meyer Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 2912 Jones St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $272,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      2912 Jones St, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2912 Jones St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Reyenga EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    • 2804 Jones St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $252,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      2804 Jones St, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2804 Jones St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynnette Phillips Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 2811 Darlington St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $229,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      2811 Darlington St, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      2811 Darlington St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Goethal Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 2911 Darlington St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $360,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      2911 Darlington St, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      2911 Darlington St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,042
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Cronin Century 21 Affiliated

    • 2906 Tilden Ave, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $294,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      2906 Tilden Ave, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      2906 Tilden Ave, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Ryan Homesmart Connect LLC

    • 2902 Tilden Ave, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $295,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      2902 Tilden Ave, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2902 Tilden Ave, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66 Days On Market

• 2708 Tilden Ave, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $248,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      2708 Tilden Ave, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      2708 Tilden Ave, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Stein First Weber Inc- Greenfield

    • 2608 Mabie St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $260,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      2608 Mabie St, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2608 Mabie St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Stewart Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home