7,877

Properties in ZIP Code 53115

Section Image
    • 1611 Smith Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $386,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      1611 Smith Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1611 Smith Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,500
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Stone MELGES Real Estate, LLC

    • 505 Lawson School Rd Unit 4, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $171,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Lawson School Rd Unit 4, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      505 Lawson School Rd Unit 4, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Edwards Compass Wisconsin-Elkhorn

    • 219 Franklin St Unit 3J, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $178,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Franklin St Unit 3J, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      219 Franklin St Unit 3J, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kanchana Hamilton Compass Wisconsin-Elkhorn

    • 4207 Spruce St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $432,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      4207 Spruce St, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4207 Spruce St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris DeVincentis Legendary Real Estate Services

    • 525 Valencia Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $508,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Valencia Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      525 Valencia Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

• 533 Valencia Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $382,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      533 Valencia Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      533 Valencia Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Allison Lieske Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

    • 514 Delavan Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $240,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 Delavan Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      514 Delavan Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hibl Hibl's Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • 707 Inlet Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $538,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Inlet Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      707 Inlet Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,500
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Krause Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 2134 Deer Run, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $521,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      2134 Deer Run, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2134 Deer Run, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,500
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Choyce Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 2138 Deer Run, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $532,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      2138 Deer Run, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2138 Deer Run, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Simons Keefe Real Estate, Inc.

    • 2010 Green Meadow Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $534,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      2010 Green Meadow Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2010 Green Meadow Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynnette Phillips Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 2129 Deer Run, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $476,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      2129 Deer Run, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2129 Deer Run, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Adams Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2032 Deer Run, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $624,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      2032 Deer Run, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2032 Deer Run, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Thourot Homestead Realty of Lake Geneva

    • /49

      Est $655,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      2129 Blue Heron Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2129 Blue Heron Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Bittner Coldwell Banker The Realty Group

    • 7977 Windmill Way, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $592,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      7977 Windmill Way, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7977 Windmill Way, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Campbell Home Connection Realty

    • 7958 Windmill Way, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $556,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      7958 Windmill Way, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7958 Windmill Way, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Simons Keefe Real Estate, Inc.

    • /68

      Est $569,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      7971 Dutch Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7971 Dutch Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tori Wagner Keller Williams Lake Country

    • 2938 Dutch Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $590,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      2938 Dutch Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2938 Dutch Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Edwards Keefe Real Estate-Commerce Ctr

    • 705 Sutter Ave, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $345,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Sutter Ave, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      705 Sutter Ave, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Hill EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    • 1106 Bailey Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $342,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Bailey Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1106 Bailey Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renae Dunbar Century 21 Affiliated

    • 2511 Mabie St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $309,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      2511 Mabie St, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2511 Mabie St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Goethal Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 4310 Silverwood Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $651,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      4310 Silverwood Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      4310 Silverwood Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Fox Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 4321 Northview Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $444,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      4321 Northview Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4321 Northview Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Fox Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 2834 County Road O S, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $394,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      2834 County Road O S, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2834 County Road O S, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Hill d'aprile properties LLC~Fontana

    • 3460 Country View Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $439,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      3460 Country View Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3460 Country View Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Starboard Group* Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 3481 Foxtail Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $444,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      3481 Foxtail Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3481 Foxtail Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Goethal Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 5153 Bailey Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $628,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      5153 Bailey Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5153 Bailey Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Blay Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

    • 2198 Babcock Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $733,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      2198 Babcock Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2198 Babcock Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Kellogg Redfin Corporation

    • 6506 Mound Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $373,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      6506 Mound Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6506 Mound Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Connie Poggensee Berkshire Hathaway Starck Real Estate

    • N4341 County Road O N, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $425,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      N4341 County Road O N, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      N4341 County Road O N, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Legendary team* Legendary Real Estate Services

    • N4824 County Road P, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $583,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      N4824 County Road P, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      N4824 County Road P, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,200
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kilkenny Compass Wisconsin-Delavan

    • W6957 Savannah Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $1,314,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      W6957 Savannah Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      W6957 Savannah Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Jasser d'aprile properties, LLC Lake Geneva

    • 2935 Dutch Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $619,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      2935 Dutch Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2935 Dutch Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Phillips Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 1176 Racine St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $300,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      1176 Racine St, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1176 Racine St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

• 1225 Center St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $336,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Center St, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1225 Center St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Cutts Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 118 N 7th St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $285,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 N 7th St, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      118 N 7th St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

• /2

      Est $350,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 S 2nd St, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1901
      701 S 2nd St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sal Dimiceli Sr. Lake Geneva Area Realty, Inc.

    • 602 S 2nd St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $341,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 S 2nd St, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      602 S 2nd St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,500
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Schultz Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home