7,876

Properties in ZIP Code 53115

Section Image
    • 2601 Mooring Ct, Delavan, WI 53115

      Not Listed For Sale

      2601 Mooring Ct, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2601 Mooring Ct, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $608/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,683,092
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Schwan Fairwyn Realty

    • 507 Betzer Rd Unit G, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $215,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Betzer Rd Unit G, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      507 Betzer Rd Unit G, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Lois Bear Realty Of Burlington

    • 311 Linden Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Linden Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      311 Linden Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sal Dimiceli Sr. Lake Geneva Area Realty, Inc.

    • Lt62 Evergreen Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lt62 Evergreen Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Lt62 Evergreen Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,500
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Fox Associates Team* Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 2608 Mooring Ct, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $1,282,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      2608 Mooring Ct, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2608 Mooring Ct, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Blay Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

    • 642 Westbury Ln Unit 18, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $273,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      642 Westbury Ln Unit 18, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      642 Westbury Ln Unit 18, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Demchenko Fontana Real Estate Group

    • 458 Chasefield Dr, Williams Bay, WI 53191

      Est $552,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      458 Chasefield Dr, Williams Bay, WI 53191

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      458 Chasefield Dr, Williams Bay, WI 53191

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Edwards Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

    • 114 Cedar Ave, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $396,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Cedar Ave, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      114 Cedar Ave, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ochoa-Petersen Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

    • 2400 E Geneva St Unit 1517, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $99,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      2400 E Geneva St Unit 1517, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2400 E Geneva St Unit 1517, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Obrien Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 1512 N Delavan Club Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $346,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      1512 N Delavan Club Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1512 N Delavan Club Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Parent Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 4170 Dam Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $374,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      4170 Dam Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4170 Dam Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynnette Phillips Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 6456 Wisconsin Trunk Highway 11, Delavan, WI 53115

      Not Listed For Sale

      6456 Wisconsin Trunk Highway 11, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6456 Wisconsin Trunk Highway 11, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Ponsonby Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

    • 605 Westbury Ln Unit 1, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $275,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Westbury Ln Unit 1, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      605 Westbury Ln Unit 1, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Choyce Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 4505 S Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $279,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      4505 S Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4505 S Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Rodriguez Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

    • Lt1 Getzen Place, Delavan, WI 53121

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lt1 Getzen Place, Delavan, WI 53121

      Lt1 Getzen Place, Delavan, WI 53121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cobian & Co Group* Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

    • 4120 Chestnut St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Not Listed For Sale

      4120 Chestnut St, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4120 Chestnut St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert McDarrah MELGES Real Estate, LLC

    • 1449 Delavan Club Dr Unit 1449, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $239,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      1449 Delavan Club Dr Unit 1449, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1449 Delavan Club Dr Unit 1449, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Weber RE/MAX

    • 1824 N Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $211,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      1824 N Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1824 N Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Below List Price
      • $715/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,039,725
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Gifford Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 1505 S Shore Dr Unit 131, Delavan, WI 53115

      Not Listed For Sale

      1505 S Shore Dr Unit 131, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1505 S Shore Dr Unit 131, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,500
      • Nov 22, 2024

• 6410 Highway 11, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $403,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      6410 Highway 11, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6410 Highway 11, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hibl Hibl's Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • 5408 Highway 50, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $477,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      5408 Highway 50, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      5408 Highway 50, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Russell Hart RE/MAX

    • 3307 S Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $3,878,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      3307 S Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 7 Beds
      • 8.5 Baths
      • 10,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3307 S Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,400,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Simons Ryan G. Simons Company, Inc.

    • 2950 N Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $726,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      2950 N Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2950 N Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 270 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Simons Ryan G. Simons Company, Inc.

    • 525 Lawson School Rd Unit 6, Delavan, WI 53115

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Lawson School Rd Unit 6, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      525 Lawson School Rd Unit 6, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ina Acuca A Way Home Real Estate Agency

    • /56

      Not Listed For Sale

      N6440 Wisconsin 89, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      N6440 Wisconsin 89, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Radke Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /40

      Est $393,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      W8631 Wisconsin 11, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      W8631 Wisconsin 11, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Lamp Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices True Realty

    • 470 Chasefield Dr, Williams Bay, WI 53191

      Est $652,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      470 Chasefield Dr, Williams Bay, WI 53191

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      470 Chasefield Dr, Williams Bay, WI 53191

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn DeMarco Berkshire Hathaway Starck Real Estate

    • 507 Betzer Rd Unit H, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $233,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Betzer Rd Unit H, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      507 Betzer Rd Unit H, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Trenkle Standard Real Estate Services, LLC

    • 830 S 2nd St Unit 11, Delavan, WI 53115

      Not Listed For Sale

      830 S 2nd St Unit 11, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      830 S 2nd St Unit 11, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annie Zambito Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

    • 206 Autumn Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $384,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Autumn Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      206 Autumn Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,854
      • Nov 14, 2024

• 204 Autumn Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Autumn Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      204 Autumn Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,770
      • Mar 28, 2025

• 637 S 6th St Unit 639, Delavan, WI 53115

      Not Listed For Sale

      637 S 6th St Unit 639, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      637 S 6th St Unit 639, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,500
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Lindberg Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 461 Ashley Dr, Williams Bay, WI 53191

      Est $710,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      461 Ashley Dr, Williams Bay, WI 53191

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      461 Ashley Dr, Williams Bay, WI 53191

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,900
      • Jun 03, 2024

• 2541 Countryside Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $656,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      2541 Countryside Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2541 Countryside Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Higgins Gerber Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $236,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 S Autumn Dr Unit D, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      420 S Autumn Dr Unit D, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Meyer Shorewest, REALTORS

    • 2400 E Geneva St Unit 1915, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $51,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      2400 E Geneva St Unit 1915, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2400 E Geneva St Unit 1915, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,900
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Martha Cucco Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 1811 S Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $2,480,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      1811 S Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1811 S Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,050,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Goethal Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      W8642 Wisconsin 11, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      W8642 Wisconsin 11, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $283/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Colby Kim Colby Homes

    • 2708 Harbor Ct, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $1,694,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      2708 Harbor Ct, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2708 Harbor Ct, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,810,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Starboard Group* Berkshire Hathaway Starck Real Estate

    • 5262 Wisconsin 50, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $333,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      5262 Wisconsin 50, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5262 Wisconsin 50, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Larkin Berkshire Hathaway Starck Real Estate

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home