7,792

Delavan, WI Homes

Section Image
  • /58

    $1,500,000

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,407 Sq Ft

    N4161 Kenney Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

    Tucked beyond the private gates of Kenney Woods, discover this extraordinary 5BR, 6BA custom built luxury estate on 9+ pristine wooded acres. The great room is a true showpiece, featuring rich Hickory floors, an elegant gas fireplace & soaring cathedral ceilings adorned with crown molding. Enjoy the gourmet dine-in kitchen, sunlit corner office, lavish primary suite with tray ceiling,

    Christine Fox Associates Team* Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    N4161 Kenney Ln, Delavan, WI 53115
  • /15

    $237,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    614 Bowers Blvd, Delavan, WI 53115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,050

    Last Listing Agent Sady Aguiar Rock Realty

    614 Bowers Blvd, Delavan, WI 53115
    • 59 W Walworth Ave, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $310,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 W Walworth Ave, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      59 W Walworth Ave, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terri Nelson RE/MAX

  • /43

    $290,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft

    2800 Mabie St, Delavan, WI 53115

    Affordable lake life!! This freshly painted, cozy 2BR ranch offers a fenced-in yard and a heated 1.5 car garage with electric - perfect for year-round use as a Game/Rec Room! Plus, enjoy lake rights to your private beach on Lake Delavan...your little slice of paradise awaits! Some Photos have been AI Enhanced.

    Shannon Souther Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    2800 Mabie St, Delavan, WI 53115
  • 606 Phoenix St, Delavan, WI 53115

    $220,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    606 Phoenix St, Delavan, WI 53115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,491

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Roeling The Real Estate Studio-Elkhorn

    606 Phoenix St, Delavan, WI 53115
    • 611 Holland Ave, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $427,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Holland Ave, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      611 Holland Ave, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Starboard Group* Berkshire Hathaway Starck Real Estate

  • /43

    $849,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft

    2625 Mooring Ct, Delavan, WI 53115

    Dream Home Now Available at Harbor Club Lake Lawn!This stunning new construction home in the upscale Harbor Club Lake Lawn community offers 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths and is available now with a home warranty included. The Richmond Cottage elevation showcases exceptional craftsmanship and upscale finishes throughout. Highlights include a gourmet kitchen with premium appliances, an open-concept

    Kathleen Schwan Fairwyn Realty

    2625 Mooring Ct, Delavan, WI 53115
  • 202 N 4th St, Delavan, WI 53115

    $330,500

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    202 N 4th St, Delavan, WI 53115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,762

    Last Listing Agent JoAnn McCormack Spotlight Real Estate, LLC

    202 N 4th St, Delavan, WI 53115
    • 153 Marino Ave, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $380,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Marino Ave, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      153 Marino Ave, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

  • /51

    $589,900

    New Construction Open Sat 11AM - 3PM $21K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft

    3969 Whiting St, Delavan, WI 53115

    New build of the popular Berquist II, this open concept 3 bed /2.5 bath/2.5 car garage home has 2,019 sq. ft. of living space with an additional full, unfinished lookout basement for storage or additional future build-out of space. This home is loaded with extras: direct vent fireplace in the Great Room, upgraded wide Luxury Vinyl Plank flooring throughout most of the first floor, 42'' kitchen

    Joyce Michel Homesmart Connect LLC

    3969 Whiting St, Delavan, WI 53115
  • 1710 Stone Ln Unit 4, Delavan, WI 53115

    $187,500

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1710 Stone Ln Unit 4, Delavan, WI 53115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,301

    Last Listing Agent Greg Klemstein RE/MAX Plaza

    1710 Stone Ln Unit 4, Delavan, WI 53115
  • /24

    $915,990

    $53K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft

    2853 Launch Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

    Proposed New Construction located in the prestigious Harbor Club Lake Lawn. Nestled on the shores of Delavan Lake, this community puts the coveted lake lifestyle right at your fingertips. With boat slips, boat launch, three on-site dining options, Majestic Oaks Golf Course, meandering trails, tranquil lagoon & east access to the other amenities of Lake Lawn Resort. The Richmond design features 3

    Kathleen Schwan Fairwyn Realty

    2853 Launch Dr, Delavan, WI 53115
  • 106 Eagle Pointe Dr Unit B, Delavan, WI 53115

    $265,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    106 Eagle Pointe Dr Unit B, Delavan, WI 53115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,509

    Last Listing Agent Christine Fox Associates Team* Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    106 Eagle Pointe Dr Unit B, Delavan, WI 53115
    • 306 Arbor Ridge Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $401,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Arbor Ridge Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      306 Arbor Ridge Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Meyer Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • /4

    $7,000,000

    Lt0 Highway 50 Hwy, Delavan, WI 53115

    Vacant Commercial land positioned in a growing and high-demand area, this parcel offers strong visibility(high traffic counts), convenient access, and close proximity to established residential neighborhoods, retail, and major transportation routes. The location supports a wide range of development possibilities, making it well-suited for retail, office, service, or future mixed-use concepts.

    Amber Bautz @properties

    Lt0 Highway 50 Hwy, Delavan, WI 53115
  • /22

    $170,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    217 Franklin St Unit 2G, Delavan, WI 53115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,548

    Last Listing Agent Laura Fuhrmann Rock Realty

    217 Franklin St Unit 2G, Delavan, WI 53115
    • 555 Laurel Heights Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $312,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Laurel Heights Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      555 Laurel Heights Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Baker Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • /2

    $114,900

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $267,209 per Acre

    Lt2 Getzen Place, Delavan, WI 53121

    Incredible opportunity! Vacant lot with M-1 (Light Manufacturing) zoning. The seller is motivated and ready to make a deal this year--let's talk about your options.

    Stacey Schultz Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

    Lt2 Getzen Place, Delavan, WI 53121
  • 2724 Harbor Ct, Delavan, WI 53115

    $1,200,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2724 Harbor Ct, Delavan, WI 53115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,325 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Tonge Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

    2724 Harbor Ct, Delavan, WI 53115
    • 315 N 7th St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $367,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 N 7th St, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      315 N 7th St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

• /11

    $299,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,365 Sq Ft

    513 Sugar Creek Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

    This inviting brick three-bedroom Cape Cod offers a comfortable, cozy atmosphere that immediately feels like home. Thoughtfully laid out, the main level features a welcoming kitchen, dining area, full bath, and main floor bedroom, creating an easy and convenient living experience. Upstairs, two additional bedrooms provide flexible space for a home office, or relaxation. The open kitchen with

    Berisha Cary MELGES Real Estate, LLC

    513 Sugar Creek Rd, Delavan, WI 53115
  • 4107 Pleasant St, Delavan, WI 53115

    $102,500

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    4107 Pleasant St, Delavan, WI 53115

    • 445 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,166

    Last Listing Agent Jeana Paffhausen Coldwell Banker Realty

    4107 Pleasant St, Delavan, WI 53115
    • /34

      Est $246,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      536 S 5th St, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      536 S 5th St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ed Calusinski Magnum Realty

  • /30

    $334,500

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft

    2817 Jones St, Delavan, WI 53115

    Come take a look at this 3-bedroom 2 bath home with Delavan Lake access! Nestled in the Delmar Subdivision, you'll enjoy exclusive access to a private beach, playground, and convenient boat launch, perfect for making the most of lake living. Step inside to a spacious living room where a natural fireplace serves as the focal point, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The kitchen offers ample

    Kevin Hibl Hibl's Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    2817 Jones St, Delavan, WI 53115
  • 7979 Windmill Way, Delavan, WI 53115

    $598,400

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7979 Windmill Way, Delavan, WI 53115

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,348 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,285

    Last Listing Agent Haley LeClaire Realty Executives - Integrity

    7979 Windmill Way, Delavan, WI 53115
    • 413 Phoenix St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $256,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Phoenix St, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      413 Phoenix St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,400
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julane Myers Century 21 Benefit Realty

  • /41

    $329,500

    $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,062 Sq Ft

    2237 Landings Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

    DELAVAN LAKEFRONT CONDO - MOVE-IN READY! MUST-SEE 1BR main level condominium with beautiful lake views & open floor plan. Enjoy NEW carpet, spacious living room with gas fireplace & slider to covered deck overlooking the water. Primary suite features walk-in closet & updated walk-in shower. Stylish kitchen with NEW cabinets, countertops & tiled backsplash. Per seller: 2025 NEW double oven/range,

    Christine Fox Associates Team* Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    2237 Landings Ln, Delavan, WI 53115
  • 207 S Harrison St, Delavan, WI 53115

    $175,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    207 S Harrison St, Delavan, WI 53115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 676 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,666

    Last Listing Agent Andy Szymanskyj Launch Realty Group

    207 S Harrison St, Delavan, WI 53115
    • 403 W Wisconsin St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $325,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 W Wisconsin St, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      403 W Wisconsin St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynnette Phillips Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

  • /10

    $1,150,000

    Under Contract
    • 11,704 Sq Ft

    104 E Walworth Ave, Delavan, WI 53115

    Prime mixed-use property located in downtown Delavan, featuring two side-by-side commercial storefronts and ten residential apartments, each offering two bedrooms and one bathroom. The building boasts over 11,000 square feet of leasable space, providing strong income potential across both commercial and residential components. The storefronts benefit from excellent visibility and foot traffic in

    Kyle Scott Bear Realty Of Burlington

    104 E Walworth Ave, Delavan, WI 53115
  • 2400 E Geneva St Unit 1818, Delavan, WI 53115

    $33,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2400 E Geneva St Unit 1818, Delavan, WI 53115

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 448 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,672

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Germann Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    2400 E Geneva St Unit 1818, Delavan, WI 53115
  • /27

    $259,900

    $5K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    210 E Wisconsin St, Delavan, WI 53115

    Welcome to this spacious 4-bedroom, 1 bathroom home with a detached 2-car garage, located in the heart of the city! The main floor features hardwood floors in both the living and dining areas, complemented by charming natural woodwork throughout. The expansive attic offers endless possibilities. Whether you envision it as a finished loft, additional living space, or extra storage. Don't miss the

    Kevin Hibl Hibl's Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    210 E Wisconsin St, Delavan, WI 53115
  • 516 E Walworth Ave, Delavan, WI 53115

    $275,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    516 E Walworth Ave, Delavan, WI 53115

    • 2,753 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,811

516 E Walworth Ave, Delavan, WI 53115
    • 123 Betzer Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $418,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Betzer Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      123 Betzer Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Coulman Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

  • /31

    $179,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 848 Sq Ft

    N6557 Forest Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

    Start creating memories in this 2-bedroom, 1-bath home located in the Town of Richmond near Lake Lorraine! This property offers a 1-car attached garage, additional storage shed, and a spacious living room filled with natural light from the large front window. A great opportunity to add your own style and make it your own. Schedule your personal showing today!

    Kevin Hibl Hibl's Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    N6557 Forest Rd, Delavan, WI 53115
  • 513 Lawson School Rd Unit 8, Delavan, WI 53115

    $165,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    513 Lawson School Rd Unit 8, Delavan, WI 53115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,268 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,015

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Schultz Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    513 Lawson School Rd Unit 8, Delavan, WI 53115
    • 1607 Whispering Pines Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $376,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      1607 Whispering Pines Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1607 Whispering Pines Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Phillips Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • /30

    $650,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    1510 State St, Delavan, WI 53115

    Charming year-round home in Assembly Park with an extra lot for parking, a rare bonus in this sought-after lake community. This inviting property features a back deck with water views, a seasonal porch, and a new kitchen, offering great spaces to relax and enjoy the surroundings. The home also features a full unfinished basement with a washer and dryer. Located in a lake-access subdivision, the

    Mary O'Connor @properties

    1510 State St, Delavan, WI 53115

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home