$310,000 Sold May 06, 2026
14101 W Division Rd, Daleville, IN 47334
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,649 Sq Ft
- Built 2005
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Above List Price
- $188/SF
- 3 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $295,233
Last Listing Agent Laura Amlin Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
14101 W Division Rd, Daleville, IN 47334