1,261

Recently Sold Delaware, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $661,969

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    3409 Wittinghill Ct, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,711

    M/I Homes Berlin Farm - Signature Collection

    3409 Wittinghill Ct, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /31

    $795,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2562 Rangeland Dr Unit Lot 7079, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    2562 Rangeland Dr Unit Lot 7079, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /28

    $475,115

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    607 Rutherford Ave, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Rutherford Acres

    607 Rutherford Ave, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /37

    $371,900

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    412 Garnet Ranch Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Park View

    412 Garnet Ranch Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /59

    $515,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2165 Horseshoe Rd, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,852

    Last Listing Agent Georgia Hart Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    2165 Horseshoe Rd, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /75

    $1,199,999

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2000 Forestview Ln, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,207,118

    Last Listing Agent Ann Logan RE/MAX Affiliates, Inc.

    2000 Forestview Ln, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /38

    $402,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    220 Seatrain Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $204/SF

    Current Estimated Value $403,400

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Clark Plowman Properties LLC.

    220 Seatrain Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /41

    $325,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    34 Lakes at Cheshire Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,216

    Last Listing Agent Justin Schone RE/MAX ONE

    34 Lakes at Cheshire Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /92

    $475,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    327 Rockmill St, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,524

    Last Listing Agent Ayat Falah Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    327 Rockmill St, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /35

    $373,900

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    394 Garnet Ranch Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Park View

    394 Garnet Ranch Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /78

    $775,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3929 Meadow Knoll Rd, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,455

    Last Listing Agent Angie Clark Berkshire Hathaway Professional Realty

    3929 Meadow Knoll Rd, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /51

    $495,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    138 Old Colony Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,704

    Last Listing Agent Beth Fisher Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    138 Old Colony Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /23

    $199,900

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    262 Fairway Rd, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,788

    Last Listing Agent Robert Werts RE/MAX Achievers

    262 Fairway Rd, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /51

    $420,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    112 Harvard Loop, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,284

    Last Listing Agent David Barlow Sell For One Percent

    112 Harvard Loop, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /2

    $420,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    184 Diverston Way, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,718

    Last Listing Agent Juliana Ali Signature Real Estate

    184 Diverston Way, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /81

    $1,165,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1755 Dartmoor Ln, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,171,008

    Last Listing Agent ERIC GLEDHILL Cutler Real Estate

    1755 Dartmoor Ln, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /39

    $565,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2836 Basil Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,001

    Last Listing Agent Lorri Hughes Pritchard RE/MAX Impact

    2836 Basil Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /40

    $265,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    925 Village Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,697

925 Village Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /2

    $648,999

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1148 Skipton Loop, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    1148 Skipton Loop, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /48

    $419,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    750 Stonewater Ct, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,803

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Conway HappyNest Homes Realty, LLC

    750 Stonewater Ct, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /39

    $265,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    74 Lexington Blvd, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,843

    Last Listing Agent Traci Kuhn Red 1 Realty

    74 Lexington Blvd, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /35

    $390,951

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    424 Garnet Ranch Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Park View

    424 Garnet Ranch Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /40

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    63 Joy Ave, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,516

63 Joy Ave, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /35

    $240,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    31 Smith St, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,077

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cashman RE/MAX Allegiance

    31 Smith St, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /45

    $405,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    203 Springer Woods Blvd, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,242

    Last Listing Agent Steve Smith Keller Williams Consultants

    203 Springer Woods Blvd, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /46

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1523 Plowington Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,976

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Filia Golden Gate Real Estate

    1523 Plowington Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /47

    $606,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4784 Baker Rd, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,053

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Petrof RE/MAX Connection

    4784 Baker Rd, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /66

    $1,200,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    8220 Dublin Rd, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $453/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,175,583

    Last Listing Agent Michaela Grandey Rolls Realty

    8220 Dublin Rd, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /33

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    407 Gwinnett St, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,919

    Last Listing Agent Teri Averill RE/MAX Affiliates, Inc.

    407 Gwinnett St, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /31

    $349,990

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    201 Via Veneto, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,340

    201 Via Veneto, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /48

    $470,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    74 Crystal Petal Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,311

    Last Listing Agent Jeannie Bailey Home Network

    74 Crystal Petal Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /54

    $820,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    6542 Home Rd, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,623

    Last Listing Agent Dona Antoine Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    6542 Home Rd, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /13

    $330,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    416 N Sandusky St, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,000

    Last Listing Agent Marjorie Fleischer Coldwell Banker Realty

    416 N Sandusky St, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /2

    $175,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    0 Home Rd Unit 225034039, Delaware, OH 43015

    • Land
    • 1.75 Acres
    • $100,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Ruff Cutler Real Estate

    0 Home Rd Unit 225034039, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /48

    $335,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    45 English Terrace, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,368

    Last Listing Agent Linda Rano-Jonard RE/MAX Affiliates, Inc.

    45 English Terrace, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /2

    $373,341

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    111 Wellesley Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,408

    Last Listing Agent R.J. Sabatino T & R Properties, Inc.

    111 Wellesley Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /2

    $600,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6306 Home Rd, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF

    Current Estimated Value $568,261

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER OFFICE

    6306 Home Rd, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /71

    $335,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    356 Orchard Canyon, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,523

    Last Listing Agent Emily Schmitt Carleton Realty, LLC

    356 Orchard Canyon, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /33

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    345 Lenell Loop, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,217

    Last Listing Agent Angela Geoghegan e-Merge Real Estate Excellence

    345 Lenell Loop, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /2

    $640,954

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2987 Stockdale Farms Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    2987 Stockdale Farms Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home