1,261

Recently Sold Delaware, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $599,900

    Sold May 13, 2026

    155 Arezzo Ct, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,906

    155 Arezzo Ct, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /27

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    106 Paine St Unit 189, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,975

    Last Listing Agent Rene Lanthron Red 1 Realty

    106 Paine St Unit 189, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /37

    $461,790

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    687 Penwell Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,283

    687 Penwell Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /2

    $407,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    130 Cedar Creek St, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF

    Current Estimated Value $411,330

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Non-member Office

    130 Cedar Creek St, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /108

    $1,175,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    6509 Olentangy River Rd, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1884

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,168,894

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hart Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    6509 Olentangy River Rd, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /21

    $190,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1602 Troy Rd, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,220

    Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Everly Real of Ohio

    1602 Troy Rd, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /2

    $385,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    0 S Section Line Rd Unit Tract 4A 225024542, Delaware, OH 43015

    • Land
    • 3.75 Acres
    • $102,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Georgia Hart Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

  • /2

    $915,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    5707 Dublin Rd, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $955,442

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Alley Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    5707 Dublin Rd, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /55

    $274,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    448 N Washington St, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,578

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Brewster Cutler Real Estate

    448 N Washington St, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /47

    $649,900

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    4693 Winding Oak Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,979

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Yoder-Barnhart Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    4693 Winding Oak Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /28

    $95,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    45 Winter Pine Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tucker Long Revolution Realty LLC

    45 Winter Pine Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /17

    $484,900

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    544 Penwell Dr Unit Lot 13893, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    544 Penwell Dr Unit Lot 13893, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /43

    $653,125

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2691 Carrowmore Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,932

    Last Listing Agent Alan RafiyQ D.R. Horton Realty of Ohio, In

    2691 Carrowmore Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /63

    $635,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1050 Balmoral Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,277

    Last Listing Agent Mike Whiteman RE/MAX Achievers

    1050 Balmoral Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /2

    $612,790

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    38 Volterra Ct, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER OFFICE

    38 Volterra Ct, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /28

    $295,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1590 W William St, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,966

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wherto Triumph Realty

    1590 W William St, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /52

    $380,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    250 N Union St, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,470

    Last Listing Agent Yuriy Boot BUCH Realty, LLC

    250 N Union St, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /2

    $53,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    283 Pennsylvania Ave, Delaware, OH 43015

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $311,765 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,642

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Jacob Valor Real Estate

    283 Pennsylvania Ave, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /33

    $178,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1211 Rivercrest Dr S Unit C, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,879

    Last Listing Agent April Scowden J W Cutler & Assocs., Inc

    1211 Rivercrest Dr S Unit C, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /34

    $420,740

    Sold May 22, 2025

    359 Greenland Pass, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,222

    Last Listing Agent Megan Dodderer Collective House Realty

    359 Greenland Pass, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /70

    $814,900

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2537 Rangeland Dr Unit Lot 7091, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    2537 Rangeland Dr Unit Lot 7091, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /2

    $485,790

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    621 Penwell Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER OFFICE

    621 Penwell Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /14

    $655,662

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1590 Maple Heights Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,392

    Last Listing Agent Dan Tartabini New Advantage, LTD

    1590 Maple Heights Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /2

    $352,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    544 Boulder Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,498

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bean Keller Williams Greater Cols

    544 Boulder Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /82

    $262,900

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    392 Rutherford Ave, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 95% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,667

    Last Listing Agent Beth Fisher Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    392 Rutherford Ave, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /47

    $565,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    980 Pollock Rd, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,472

    Last Listing Agent Jay Waldron Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    980 Pollock Rd, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /51

    $456,630

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    401 Garnet Ranch Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Park View

    401 Garnet Ranch Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /50

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    318 Griffiths Harbor Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,765

    Last Listing Agent Justin Herdman Red 1 Realty

    318 Griffiths Harbor Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /2

    $1,989,754

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6098 Dublin Rd, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lorri Hughes Pritchard RE/MAX Impact

    6098 Dublin Rd, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /9

    $542,240

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1702 Kenneth Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Berlin Farm - Smart Essentials Collection

    1702 Kenneth Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /2

    $701,557

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1232 Skipton Loop, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    1232 Skipton Loop, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /35

    $260,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    154 Lexington Blvd, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,663

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie VanGundy Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    154 Lexington Blvd, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /36

    $329,900

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    312 Sundew Ct, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,457

    Last Listing Agent Brendan Nebraska Allan-Hunter Real Estate Group

    312 Sundew Ct, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /4

    $158,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    121 Stoneybank Dr Unit Lot 15685 Bldr lot6, Delaware, OH 43015

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $1,316,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Rano-Jonard RE/MAX Affiliates, Inc.

  • /58

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    167 Old Colony Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,330

    Last Listing Agent Koteswara Bodipudi Red 1 Realty

    167 Old Colony Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /2

    $125,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    0 Horseshoe Rd Unit Tract 2 225024445, Delaware, OH 43015

    • Land
    • 1.64 Acres
    • $76,220 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 190 Days On Market

0 Horseshoe Rd Unit Tract 2 225024445, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /30

    $409,900

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1863 Ashburn Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,471

    Last Listing Agent Mariya Meyta AIM Realty Advisors

    1863 Ashburn Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /2

    $249,900

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    571 Executive Blvd, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,551

    Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct, LLC

    571 Executive Blvd, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /39

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    401 Oslow Ct, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,843

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cashman RE/MAX Allegiance

    401 Oslow Ct, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /28

    $479,999

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    538 Penwell Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,510

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    538 Penwell Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home