$145,000
173 Outer Dr, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 792 Sq Ft
- Built 1964
Last Sold Summary
- 17% Below List Price
- $183/SF
- 17 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $152,318
Last Listing Agent Colin Naturale Weichert Realtors - Ruffino Real Estate
173 Outer Dr, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328