$260,000
111 Metzger Trail, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,413 Sq Ft
- Built 1966
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $184/SF
- 53 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $255,690
Last Listing Agent Colin Naturale Weichert Realtors - Ruffino Real Estate
111 Metzger Trail, Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328