86,679

Delran, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /15

    $185,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,084 Sq Ft

    4518 Shelmire Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19136

    3 Bedroom brick Airlite home in Mayfair. Walk into living room which extends back to formal dining room with kitchen off dining area. Kitchen contains gas cooking. Upstairs contains 3 bedrooms and hall bathroom. Property also contains an unfinished basement with laundry area. Attached one-car attached garage and rear driveway. New forced air gas heater - 2023 and New water heater - 2023. Property

    Mike Bottaro Homestarr Realty

    4518 Shelmire Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19136
  • /31

    $2,950 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    136b Alexandria St, Andalusia, PA 19020

    Welcome to 136B Alexandria Street, a beautifully upgraded townhome located in the highly sought-after Waterside community of Bensalem. Built in 2021, this modern residence offers approximately 2,100+ square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, combining style, comfort, and convenience. This spacious home features 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an open-concept main living level ideal for

    Becky Bostic Real of Pennsylvania

    136b Alexandria St, Andalusia, PA 19020
  • /56

    $770,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    529 Bowling Green, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,138

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Young Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    529 Bowling Green, Moorestown, NJ 08057
    • /18

      Est $423,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      3314 Primrose Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • Studio
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3314 Primrose Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /2

    $219,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,078 Sq Ft

    4335 Loring St, Philadelphia, PA 19136

    Move-In Ready Mayfair 3 Bedroom Rowhome with Hardwood Floors & Garage Parking. Welcome to this well-maintained brick rowhome in the desirable Mayfair section of Northeast Philadelphia. This move-in ready home offers comfort, convenience and great value for homeowners or investors. The main level features a bright living room and dining area with beautiful hardwood floors, complemented by fresh

    Derek Eisenberg Continental Real Estate Group

    4335 Loring St, Philadelphia, PA 19136
  • /7

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    408 Burlington Ave Unit 2, Delanco, NJ 08075

    A cozy three bed, one bath apartment under a mile away from Delanco Township School District and across the street from Lou's deli and The Ice Cream Bar, both highly rater eateries. This apartment features a large unfinished basement for storage with laundry hook ups for an electric dryer and washer. Fresh paint. Gas heat.

    Daniel Young Sweet Pea Realty LLC

    408 Burlington Ave Unit 2, Delanco, NJ 08075
  • /14

    $235,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1036 Fourth Ave, Croydon, PA 19021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,843

    Last Listing Agent Jaimee Cohen RE/MAX Prime Real Estate

    1036 Fourth Ave, Croydon, PA 19021
    • /41

      Est $398,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      3314 Glenbrook Place, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • Studio
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3314 Glenbrook Place, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /35

    $390,000

    Pending
    • Studio
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    9172 Frankford Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    Welcome to this solid income-producing 2+2 duplex located in Northeast Philadelphia. Whether you're looking to grow your portfolio or start your real estate investment journey, this duplex offers that opportunity. Turnkey Investment – 1st Flr Vacant: 2nd Flr tenant-occupied– Tenant-owned items are excluded from the sale. 1srt floor has equipped kitchen, vinyl living room flooring, living room

    Joe Vescovich J G McSherry LLC

    9172 Frankford Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19114
  • /3

    $1,885 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 798 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    198 Camelot Ct Unit AMBROSE FLOOR PLAN, Cinnaminson, NJ 08077

    PLEASE NOTE: This is a listing with photographs of the model apartment at Camelot, a 400-unit apartment community. Actual unit may have variations from model photographs. Welcome to Camelot at Cinnaminson Harbour, where modern living meets serenity. These thoughtfully designed apartments offer spacious layouts, sleek kitchens equipped with gas stoves, and relaxing bedrooms. Enjoy amenities such

    Lauren Soss Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

  • /35

    $460,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    72 Fieldcrest Dr, Mount Holly, NJ 08060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,273

    Last Listing Agent Bob Ieradi BHHS Fox & Roach-Mt Laurel

    72 Fieldcrest Dr, Mount Holly, NJ 08060
    • /16

      Est $385,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      12629 Ramer Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      • Studio
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      12629 Ramer Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /12

    $225,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft

    4735 Hartel Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19136

    Welcome to 4735 Hartel Ave – a well-maintained 3-bedroom, 1-bath brick rowhome located in the desirable Holmesburg section of Philadelphia, Pennsylvania. This home offers approximately 1,088 sq ft of living space and presents a great opportunity for an owner-occupant or investor. The main level features a spacious living room and formal dining area with plenty of natural light. The kitchen

    Stephanie Arroyo Springer Realty Group

    4735 Hartel Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19136
  • /49

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3584 Dows Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    Beautiful 3 Bedroom, 2 & 1/2 bath brick front townhome with fully finished basement, central air, garage and private/fenced rear yard. Arrive and you will immediately fall in love with the peaceful street. Enter to find brand new carpeting and fresh paint throughout. The main level features a spacious living room with a bay window that provides an abundance of natural light, a formal dining room

    Mike Cirillo Better Homes Realty Group

    3584 Dows Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
  • /14

    $170,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1475 Mount Holly Rd Unit B2, Beverly, NJ 08010

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,027

    Last Listing Agent Tom Benfield RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    1475 Mount Holly Rd Unit B2, Beverly, NJ 08010
    • /27

      Est $375,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      9120 Ryerson Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • Studio
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      9120 Ryerson Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market

  • /44

    $389,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft

    302 W Henry St, Palmyra, NJ 08065

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained ranch-style home in Palmyra, where pride of ownership shines throughout every detail. If you are looking for comfort, flexible and entertaining space, this gem offers the perfect blend of charm, functionality, and warmth.Step inside through the fully enclosed front vestibule and immediately feel at home. The inviting living room flows seamlessly into the

    Gustavo Souza RE/MAX Select Group

    302 W Henry St, Palmyra, NJ 08065
  • /21

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    504 Cinnaminson Ave Unit D, Palmyra, NJ 08065

    Welcome to 504-506 Cinnaminson Avenue, this Second Floor Two Bedroom 1 Bathroom Apartment is available for Rent. Brand new neutral carpet has been installed throughout the unit while linoleum flooring adorns the Kitchen. The eat in with dark wood cabinets, neutral countertops, refrigerator and electric stove. The apartment has two wall air conditioners, with plenty of ample closet space. Water

    Donna Wilson Sawyer Realty Group, LLC

    504 Cinnaminson Ave Unit D, Palmyra, NJ 08065
  • /16

    $235,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    64003 Delaire Landing Rd Unit 3, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,668

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Werner RE/MAX Keystone

    64003 Delaire Landing Rd Unit 3, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    • /39

      Est $441,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Royal Mews, Bensalem, PA 19020

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      110 Royal Mews, Bensalem, PA 19020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market

  • /70

    $279,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft

    3669 N Hereford Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    Welcome to 3669 N Hereford Lane, a magical, well-maintained 3-bedroom, 1-bathroom home nestled in the highly desirable Morrell Park neighborhood of Northeast Philadelphia. Tastefully maintained by the same family for 49 years, this inviting home is thoughtfully laid out for effortless everyday living, competitively priced for a quick sale, and ready for you to move right in. The main floor

    John Featherman BHHS Fox & Roach At the Harper, Rittenhouse Square

    3669 N Hereford Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19114
  • /20

    $3,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2211 New Albany Rd, Cinnaminson, NJ 08077

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath split-level home for rent in the highly desirable town of Cinnaminson! From the moment you arrive, you’ll appreciate the inviting curb appeal and unique layout. Enter through the French doors into a private breezeway offering multiple access points into the home. Inside, you’ll find a bright and open main living space that seamlessly

    Desiree Marino Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    2211 New Albany Rd, Cinnaminson, NJ 08077
  • /2

    $383,500

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    12720 Cabell Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,498

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Pinto RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    12720 Cabell Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 Creek Rd, Delran, NJ 08075

      350 Creek Rd, Delran, NJ 08075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 413 Days On Market

  • /39

    $299,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft

    72307 Delaire Landing Rd Unit 307, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    Welcome Home to this 2/3 Bedroom, 3 Full Bath Updated Corner Unit in The River Club Section of Delaire Landing Offering a Carefree Way of Living! This Rarely Offered Unit is Remodeled and Extremely Well Maintained Through Out with Almost 1500 Square Feet of Living Space! Property Features Include an Inviting Foyer with Double Coat/Storage Closet, Open and Airy Living Room with High Dramatic

    Julia Costello RE/MAX 2000

    72307 Delaire Landing Rd Unit 307, Philadelphia, PA 19114
  • /21

    $3,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    51 Hogan Way Unit 52, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    Welcome to 51 Hogan Way, Moorestown, NJ! This stunning townhome offers modern comfort and convenience in the highly desirable Moorestown community. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an open-concept layout, this home is designed for both relaxation and entertaining. The main level boasts a bright living and dining area with large windows, a well-appointed kitchen with updated

    Angela Gu Coldwell Banker Realty

    51 Hogan Way Unit 52, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /25

    $413,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    424 Jefferson Ave, Beverly, NJ 08010

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,542

    Last Listing Agent Janet Flaherty Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    424 Jefferson Ave, Beverly, NJ 08010
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Pheasant Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      36 Pheasant Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046

      Last Sold Summary

  • /23

    $489,900

    $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft

    1606 Rivers Edge Dr, Delanco, NJ 08075

    Welcome to the captivating charm of 1606 Riversedge Drive in Delanco, New Jersey. This two-story Colonial-style home, brimming with comfort and convenience, is a picturesque setting for those seeking ample living space. With four spacious bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, this property is an ideal haven for family growth and comfort. The main level welcomes you with a bright and inviting living area, a

    Steven Pagan Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty

    1606 Rivers Edge Dr, Delanco, NJ 08075
  • /9

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    808 Delaware Ave, Riverside, NJ 08075

    Welcome to this charming Cape Cod in a desirable location! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a versatile layout perfect for comfortable living. The first floor features two bedrooms and a full bathroom, ideal for guests, family, or convenient single-floor living. The eat-in kitchen provides a cozy space for everyday meals and gathering. Upstairs, you’ll find the private primary bedroom with its

    April Wenger Key Properties Real Estate

    808 Delaware Ave, Riverside, NJ 08075
  • /32

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    3036 Harbour Dr Unit 3036, Palmyra, NJ 08065

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,537

    Last Listing Agent Joan George REMAX Welcome Home

    3036 Harbour Dr Unit 3036, Palmyra, NJ 08065
    • /33

      Est $618,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Fairfax Dr, Cinnaminson, NJ 08077

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      150 Fairfax Dr, Cinnaminson, NJ 08077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • /21

    $430,000

    $12K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft

    102 Nathan Dr, Cinnaminson, NJ 08077

    Beautifully upgraded and only five years young, this home offers modern design and exceptional comfort throughout. Offering 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and 2 half bathrooms, this home is designed for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. Step inside on the ground level to discover a versatile finished living space with plush wall-to-wall carpeting, ideal for a media room,

    Michala Costello Compass New Jersey, LLC - Haddon Township

    102 Nathan Dr, Cinnaminson, NJ 08077
  • /9

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,002 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    231 Broad St Unit B, Beverly, NJ 08010

    Spacious 2-bedroom, 1-bath unit available for rent in a well-maintained 2-story home. The upper level features generously sized bedrooms filled with natural light from multiple windows, showcasing beautiful parquet hardwood floors throughout. The main level offers a bright living area and functional kitchen with easy-to-maintain ceramic tile flooring, making everyday living both comfortable and

    Sahitya Yadav Jason Mitchell Real Estate New Jersey, LLC

    231 Broad St Unit B, Beverly, NJ 08010
  • /15

    $379,900

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    820 Keystone St, Croydon, PA 19021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,134

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Little Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    820 Keystone St, Croydon, PA 19021
    • /11

      Est $428,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      3625 Red Lion Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      • Studio
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3625 Red Lion Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market

  • /2

    $379,900

    Coming Soon
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft

    14 Gardenbrook Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046

    Pictures and Description Coming Soon! On Market Date may be sooner or later than listed. MLS will be updated accordingly.

    Tony Esposito RE/MAX Aspire

    14 Gardenbrook Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046
  • /18

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    136 Webster St, Riverside, NJ 08075

    Make this house YOUR home! Sparkling clean, updated and ready for immediate occupancy. Four bedrooms and one full bath showcase this beautiful single family home. Located on a tree-lined street, peace, quiet and a speedy commutes are yours. HUGE deck is located directly off the kitchen, small yard and both on and off-street parking make this house a convenient choice. Updated flooring, windows,

    Megan Lopez-Cepero Real Broker, LLC

    136 Webster St, Riverside, NJ 08075
  • /58

    $650,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    32 Michaelson Dr, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,681

    Last Listing Agent Jacki Smoyer Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    32 Michaelson Dr, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054
    • /4

      Est $246,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      3423 Welsh Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19136

      • Studio
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3423 Welsh Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 257 Days On Market

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home