418

Recently Sold Homes in 33483

Section Image
  • /19

    $225,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    207 Tropic Isle Dr Unit 1040, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,527

    Last Listing Agent Martin Buerk Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

    207 Tropic Isle Dr Unit 1040, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /25

    $21,625,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1443 N Ocean Blvd, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • 9 Beds
    • 9.5 Baths
    • 6,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $3,123/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $14,786,974

    Last Listing Agent Pascal Liguori Premier Estate Properties, Inc

    1443 N Ocean Blvd, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /37

    $348,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    520 NE 7th Ave Unit 2D, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,541

    Last Listing Agent Fred Barboni Coastal Realty Advisors LLC

    520 NE 7th Ave Unit 2D, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /42

    $760,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    301 Venetian Dr Unit 16, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $650/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,789

    Last Listing Agent Julie Mahfood Douglas Elliman

    301 Venetian Dr Unit 16, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /25

    $245,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1001 NE 8th Ave Unit 112, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,600

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Burke One Sotheby's International Realty

    1001 NE 8th Ave Unit 112, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /40

    $700,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    250 S Ocean Blvd Unit 268, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $735/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,544

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Espanet William Raveis Real Estate

    250 S Ocean Blvd Unit 268, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /46

    $4,640,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2916 Bluewater Cove, Gulfstream, FL 33483

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,097/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,643,313

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Johnson The Corcoran Group

    2916 Bluewater Cove, Gulfstream, FL 33483
  • /36

    $1,000,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2575 S Ocean Blvd Unit 305S, Highland Beach, FL 33487

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 520 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,146,956

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Galfond Keller Williams Realty Profess

    2575 S Ocean Blvd Unit 305S, Highland Beach, FL 33487
  • /15

    $1,225,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1200 Thomas St Unit H, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $833/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,193,433

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Hecker Douglas Elliman

    1200 Thomas St Unit H, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /47

    $3,450,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1216 Palm Trail, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $552/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,537,743

1216 Palm Trail, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /27

    $1,600,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    1278 George Bush Blvd, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $845/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,722,327

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gallagher Serhant

    1278 George Bush Blvd, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /49

    $649,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1228 George Bush Blvd Unit 4, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $676/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,421

    Last Listing Agent Keith Neff Compass Florida LLC

    1228 George Bush Blvd Unit 4, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /49

    $700,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    200 Andrews Ave Unit 1, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $520/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,802

    Last Listing Agent Iris Cohen Lang Realty/Delray Beach

    200 Andrews Ave Unit 1, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /48

    $910,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    150 NE 6th Ave Unit C, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $982,362

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kilpatrick The Corcoran Group

    150 NE 6th Ave Unit C, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /25

    $313,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2920 Florida Blvd Unit 212, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,099

    Last Listing Agent Holland Mack 3rd Real Broker, LLC

    2920 Florida Blvd Unit 212, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /45

    $4,465,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2914 Bluewater Cove, Gulfstream, FL 33483

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,070/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,719,698

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Johnson The Corcoran Group

    2914 Bluewater Cove, Gulfstream, FL 33483
  • /36

    $405,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    555 Banyan Tree Ln Unit 11, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,943

    Last Listing Agent Linda Lake PA The Corcoran Group

    555 Banyan Tree Ln Unit 11, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /41

    $2,895,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1171 N Ocean Blvd Unit 1AN, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $980/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,431,776

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Paulson Paulson Realty and Property Management LLC

    1171 N Ocean Blvd Unit 1AN, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /55

    $1,600,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3594 Ensign Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $707/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,599,708

    Last Listing Agent Michele Hale Premier Brokers International

    3594 Ensign Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /38

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    555 SE 6th Ave Unit 11E, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,510

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Allison Balistreri Real Estate Inc

    555 SE 6th Ave Unit 11E, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /24

    $335,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,315

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Kupfer Compass Florida LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /28

    $375,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    80 Venetian Dr Unit 307-S, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,291

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Prince South Florida Realty Group & Property Management LLC

    80 Venetian Dr Unit 307-S, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /43

    $690,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    236 SE 5th Ave Unit 405, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $839/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,494

    Last Listing Agent Tov Charm Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC

    236 SE 5th Ave Unit 405, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /49

    $1,700,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    802 Andrews Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $964/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,705,064

    Last Listing Agent Mark Barone Compass Florida LLC

    802 Andrews Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    910 Dogwood Dr Unit 443, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,488

    Last Listing Agent Diane Keane Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach

    910 Dogwood Dr Unit 443, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /63

    $4,050,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    932 Banyan Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • 7 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 6,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $586/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,426,089

    Last Listing Agent Alex Platt Compass Florida LLC

    932 Banyan Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /16

    $180,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    921 Gardenia Dr Unit 370, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,009

    Last Listing Agent Scott Harmer Real Broker, LLC

    921 Gardenia Dr Unit 370, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /59

    $11,800,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    566 Palm Way, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $2,648/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,924,749

566 Palm Way, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /45

    $635,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1 Harbourside Dr Unit 4607, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 268 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,081

    Last Listing Agent Robert Zoba, PA United Realty Group, Inc

    1 Harbourside Dr Unit 4607, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /2

    $2,450,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    701 NE 2nd St, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,352/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,627,399

    Last Listing Agent John Hackett SDG Real Estate LLC

    701 NE 2nd St, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /2

    $2,600,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    960 Cypress Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $707/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,824,718

    Last Listing Agent Noreen Payne Lang Realty/Delray Beach

    960 Cypress Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /39

    $775,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1030 W Heritage Club Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,022

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Sydenham The Corcoran Group

    1030 W Heritage Club Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /15

    $710,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    126 Harbor Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,051,245

    Last Listing Agent AUSTIN BROCK KW Innovations

    126 Harbor Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /31

    $710,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    50 East Rd Unit 8D, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,096

    Last Listing Agent Eva Blow One Sotheby's International Realty

    50 East Rd Unit 8D, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /23

    $1,250,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    86 Macfarlane Dr Unit 4D, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $825/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,202,831

    Last Listing Agent Geoff Braboy Compass Florida LLC

    86 Macfarlane Dr Unit 4D, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /11

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    301 Venetian Dr Unit 15, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 274 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,387

    Last Listing Agent John Goodman Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach

    301 Venetian Dr Unit 15, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /30

    $1,300,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1225 S Ocean Blvd Unit 301, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $804/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,342,553

    Last Listing Agent Karen Young Florida's Best Realty Services

    1225 S Ocean Blvd Unit 301, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /37

    $3,975,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    256 Venetian Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,256/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,000,904

    Last Listing Agent Candace Friis The Corcoran Group

    256 Venetian Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /18

    $310,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1011 Miami Blvd, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $2,066,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,478

    Last Listing Agent Gonzalo Cadavieco Cadamex Realty Group

    1011 Miami Blvd, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /2

    $995,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    910 Mckee Ln, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $826/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,147,856

    Last Listing Agent Heather Hanzl Thomas W. Melba Realty

    910 Mckee Ln, Delray Beach, FL 33483

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home