4,600

Recently Sold Homes near Unity School

Section Image
  • /31

    $670,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    555 SE 6th Ave Unit 1F, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,389

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Allison Balistreri Real Estate Inc

    555 SE 6th Ave Unit 1F, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /40

    $1,080,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4651 Turnberry Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,109,231

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Lev-Har Regency Realty Services

    4651 Turnberry Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /84

    $161,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    14475 Strathmore Ln Unit 103, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,720

    Last Listing Agent Doug Brantz Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton

    14475 Strathmore Ln Unit 103, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /48

    $680,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3800 Riverside Way, Delray Beach, FL 33445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,662

    Last Listing Agent James Murphy Balistreri Real Estate Inc

    3800 Riverside Way, Delray Beach, FL 33445
  • /47

    $860,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    275 NE 16th St, Delray Beach, FL 33444

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,003,952

    Last Listing Agent Sonja Snoep United Realty Group, Inc

    275 NE 16th St, Delray Beach, FL 33444
  • /101

    $225,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    6096 Kings Gate Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33484

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,801

    Last Listing Agent Sondra Harley Lang Realty/ BR

    6096 Kings Gate Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33484
  • /60

    $3,025,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    923 Hyacinth Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $879/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,173,503

    Last Listing Agent Brian Bahn Lang Realty/ BR

    923 Hyacinth Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /39

    $670,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    4055 NW 1st St, Delray Beach, FL 33445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,432

    Last Listing Agent ANTHONY GUADALUPE Non Member Listing Office

    4055 NW 1st St, Delray Beach, FL 33445
  • /43

    $235,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    5904 S End Lake Dr Unit 201, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,432

    Last Listing Agent Lena Sussman The Keyes Company

    5904 S End Lake Dr Unit 201, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /41

    $145,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    15108 Ashland Dr Unit F221, Delray Beach, FL 33484

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,231

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Pinder Compass Florida, LLC

    15108 Ashland Dr Unit F221, Delray Beach, FL 33484
  • /36

    $449,750

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3300 S Ocean Blvd Unit 419C, Highland Beach, FL 33487

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,599

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Lind Lindhaven Properties LLC

    3300 S Ocean Blvd Unit 419C, Highland Beach, FL 33487
  • /37

    $1,012,500

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    114 NE 19th St, Delray Beach, FL 33444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $786/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,106,531

    Last Listing Agent Brian Boles RE/MAX Services

    114 NE 19th St, Delray Beach, FL 33444
  • /2

    $65,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,508

    Last Listing Agent Bella Walpole Keller Williams Realty Jupiter

    Unlisted Address
  • /12

    $200,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    9825 Bischofia Tree Way Unit B, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,967

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Casaine Block Realty

    9825 Bischofia Tree Way Unit B, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /49

    $140,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    15011 Ashland Cir Unit 27, Delray Beach, FL 33484

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,795

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Franklin The Keyes Company

    15011 Ashland Cir Unit 27, Delray Beach, FL 33484
  • /18

    $477,563

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5725 Divine Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33484

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,516

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smart Lennar Realty

    5725 Divine Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33484
  • /2

    $3,200,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    3845 Live Oak Blvd, Delray Beach, FL 33445

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $901/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,296,298

    Last Listing Agent Jim Pappas Lang Realty/Delray Beach

    3845 Live Oak Blvd, Delray Beach, FL 33445
  • /86

    $310,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    5634 Royal Lake Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,497

    Last Listing Agent Sondra Harley Lang Realty/ BR

    5634 Royal Lake Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /38

    $236,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1315 SW 21st St, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,917

    Last Listing Agent Edivania Aquino Serhant

    1315 SW 21st St, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
  • /33

    $254,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    9810 Tabebuia Tree Dr Unit B, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,442

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Garcia Coletta CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty

    9810 Tabebuia Tree Dr Unit B, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /100

    $650,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1660 W Classical Blvd, Delray Beach, FL 33445

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,474

    Last Listing Agent Josiah Tripp Next Home Coast 2 Coast

    1660 W Classical Blvd, Delray Beach, FL 33445
  • /36

    $311,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    413 Live Oak Ln Unit 413, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,807

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Koury VantaSure Realty LLC

    413 Live Oak Ln Unit 413, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /38

    $302,500

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    710 SW 16th St, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,357

    Last Listing Agent Randy Dunn United Realty Group Inc.

    710 SW 16th St, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
  • /41

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    179 SE 27th Place, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,607

    Last Listing Agent Laineda Dumerjean Highlight Realty Corp/LW

    179 SE 27th Place, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
  • /66

    $480,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1465 Via de Pepi, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,747

    Last Listing Agent Kamrul Hossain United Realty Group Inc

    1465 Via de Pepi, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    231 SW 28th Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33445

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $289/SF

    Current Estimated Value $471,950

    Last Listing Agent Isabel Leo Illustrated Properties LLC

    231 SW 28th Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33445
  • /52

    $560,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3919 Palladium View Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,677

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    3919 Palladium View Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /46

    $327,500

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    10439 S Circle Lake Dr Unit 102, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,978

    Last Listing Agent Debra Gattelaro Signature International RE

    10439 S Circle Lake Dr Unit 102, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /66

    $980,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    13506 Shell Beach Ct, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $990,635

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Friedman Friedman Real Estate Corporation

    13506 Shell Beach Ct, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /40

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    6367 Kings Gate Cir Unit 33B, Delray Beach, FL 33484

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,587

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Kay Douglas Elliman

    6367 Kings Gate Cir Unit 33B, Delray Beach, FL 33484
  • /29

    $200,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    14739 Canalview Dr Unit A, Delray Beach, FL 33484

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,029

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Dovner Compass Florida LLC

    14739 Canalview Dr Unit A, Delray Beach, FL 33484
  • /32

    $170,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    33002 Azua Bay, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,590

    Last Listing Agent Ed Kosiec Roses Realty Services Inc.

    33002 Azua Bay, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /40

    $255,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5975 Forest Grove 3 Dr Unit 3, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,067

    Last Listing Agent Olga Balazs Century 21 Realty Professionals

    5975 Forest Grove 3 Dr Unit 3, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /49

    $405,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    10695 Quail Covey Rd Unit Azalea, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 575 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,479

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Bowie Coldwell Banker Realty

    10695 Quail Covey Rd Unit Azalea, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /72

    $265,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    11610 Briarwood Cir Unit 1, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,784

    Last Listing Agent Karen Ullman Option One Realty Inc.

    11610 Briarwood Cir Unit 1, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /67

    $249,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    10059 Laurelwood Place, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,129

    Last Listing Agent Stacy McNall Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach

    10059 Laurelwood Place, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /42

    $225,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    10640 Tropic Palm Ave Unit 101, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,052

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Levy LoKation

    10640 Tropic Palm Ave Unit 101, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /41

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1313 SW Lake Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,189

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Wickersham The Rental Authority Corp.

    1313 SW Lake Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
  • /62

    $423,750

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2618 Mango Creek Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,218

    Last Listing Agent Warren Heeg Compass Florida LLC

    2618 Mango Creek Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /45

    $150,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    15364 Lakes of Delray Blvd Unit 61, Delray Beach, FL 33484

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,640

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Smithson Keller Williams Realty Jupiter

    15364 Lakes of Delray Blvd Unit 61, Delray Beach, FL 33484

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home