4,598

Recently Sold Homes near Unity School

Section Image
  • /34

    $303,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    11206 Applegate Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,022

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Marinucci Serhant

    11206 Applegate Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /61

    $440,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    8200 Lakeshore Dr Unit 5060, Hypoluxo, FL 33462

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,962

    Last Listing Agent Sally Ott Illustrated Properties LLC

    8200 Lakeshore Dr Unit 5060, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
  • /45

    $215,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    14605 Candy Way, Delray Beach, FL 33484

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,138

    Last Listing Agent Brett Colby RE/MAX Direct

    14605 Candy Way, Delray Beach, FL 33484
  • /20

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    14360 Strathmore Ln Unit 207, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 308 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,584

    Last Listing Agent Riva Bass Lyonsgate Realty, Inc.

    14360 Strathmore Ln Unit 207, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /30

    $560,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    10687 Katmandu Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,951

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Hollmeyer Premier Brokers International

    10687 Katmandu Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /94

    $310,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    5731 Emerald Cay Terrace, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,533

    Last Listing Agent Paul Saperstein EXP Realty LLC

    5731 Emerald Cay Terrace, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /58

    $605,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    11905 Mont Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,963

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Wilson Preferred Properties Int'l Rea

    11905 Mont Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /20

    $358,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    5190 Brookview Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,433

    Last Listing Agent Dyan Dolese Lang Realty/BR

    5190 Brookview Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /60

    $1,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3 Stratford Dr E Unit D, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 80% Below List Price
    • $1/SF
    • 290 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,104

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Brim The Keyes Company

    3 Stratford Dr E Unit D, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /40

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    13850 Via Vittoria, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,453

    Last Listing Agent Liz Lauria Lauria Realty Group Inc

    13850 Via Vittoria, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /11

    $100,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    8903 Oak St, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Gellert RE/MAX Direct

    8903 Oak St, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /2

    $2,350,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    4631 Cocoplum Way, Delray Beach, FL 33445

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $498/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,959,232

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Cava Lehmann Realty Inc.

    4631 Cocoplum Way, Delray Beach, FL 33445
  • /82

    $690,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    35 Woods Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,378

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Goldman Compass Florida LLC

    35 Woods Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /37

    $540,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    518 Linnet Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,890

    Last Listing Agent Norman Futrell Future Rlty & Develpment, LLC

    518 Linnet Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33444
  • /38

    $795,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,796

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Mastropieri Mastropieri Group LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /24

    $220,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    5810 Princess Palm Ct Unit B, Delray Beach, FL 33484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,352

    Last Listing Agent Ronna Gershberg Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

    5810 Princess Palm Ct Unit B, Delray Beach, FL 33484
  • /64

    $438,824

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    12131 Dunhill Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,641

    Last Listing Agent Michele Bellisari Real Broker, LLC

    12131 Dunhill Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /38

    $401,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    132 SE 4th Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,622

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Littlejohn Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    132 SE 4th Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
  • /39

    $165,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4104 Mission Bell Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Castellano RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW

    4104 Mission Bell Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /17

    $190,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    650 Snug Harbor Dr Unit G103, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,677

    Last Listing Agent Roger Engstrom Illustrated Properties

    650 Snug Harbor Dr Unit G103, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
  • /19

    $317,500

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,382

    Last Listing Agent Scott Harmer Real Broker, LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4540 Ficus Tree Rd Unit A, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,751

    Last Listing Agent Norma Elizabeth Bodie RE/MAX Services

    4540 Ficus Tree Rd Unit A, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /46

    $98,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    13017 Janico Bay, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,333

    Last Listing Agent Charity Malham eXp Realty LLC

    13017 Janico Bay, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /42

    $660,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2604 Florida Blvd, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,351

    Last Listing Agent Michael Weiss Douglas Elliman

    2604 Florida Blvd, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /44

    $260,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    17 Capri A Unit 170, Delray Beach, FL 33484

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,773

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Torres Premier Brokers International

    17 Capri A Unit 170, Delray Beach, FL 33484
  • /63

    $710,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,023

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Nitto Century 21 Stein Posner

    Unlisted Address
  • /23

    $157,500

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    24 Crossings Cir Unit D, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,957

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Stewart Romanelli Compass Florida LLC

    24 Crossings Cir Unit D, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
  • /33

    $430,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5327 Wycombe Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,605

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Demaris RE/MAX Direct

    5327 Wycombe Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /91

    $10,000,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    976 Cypress Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $2,280/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,575,047

    Last Listing Agent Frank Gentile Compass Florida LLC

    976 Cypress Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /25

    $455,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2921 S Ocean Blvd Unit 305, Highland Beach, FL 33487

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 322 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,948

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Mikolich LoKation

    2921 S Ocean Blvd Unit 305, Highland Beach, FL 33487
  • /28

    $75,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2121 NE 1st Ct Unit 204, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,166

    Last Listing Agent Rosario Lewin Re/Max Rex

    2121 NE 1st Ct Unit 204, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    16 Via de Casas Sur Unit 104, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,541

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Roe Kroll Realty

    16 Via de Casas Sur Unit 104, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
  • /27

    $300,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1909 SW 19th St, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,652

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Clarke RE/MAX Direct

    1909 SW 19th St, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
  • /2

    $633,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5301 Angel Wing Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,691

    Last Listing Agent Susanne Leonard LPT Realty, LLC

    5301 Angel Wing Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /70

    $239,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5598 Witney Dr Unit 1090, Delray Beach, FL 33484

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,726

    Last Listing Agent Paul Saperstein EXP Realty LLC

    5598 Witney Dr Unit 1090, Delray Beach, FL 33484
  • /35

    $235,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2304 Renaissance Way Unit 304, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,852

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Sweeney Renaissance Commons Realty

    2304 Renaissance Way Unit 304, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
  • /25

    $75,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    409 Burgundy I Unit 4090, Delray Beach, FL 33484

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,558

    Last Listing Agent Stuart Birke Huntington Signature RE LLC

    409 Burgundy I Unit 4090, Delray Beach, FL 33484
  • /60

    $247,500

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,849

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Rosselot Compass Florida LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /19

    $99,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    467 Capri J Unit 467, Delray Beach, FL 33484

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,272

    Last Listing Agent Silvio Matri United Realty Group, Inc

    467 Capri J Unit 467, Delray Beach, FL 33484
  • /49

    $578,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2350 Riviera Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,759

    Last Listing Agent Stacy McNall Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach

    2350 Riviera Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home