4,601

Recently Sold Homes near Unity School

Section Image
  • /101

    $227,500

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    6065 Pointe Regal Cir Unit 205, Delray Beach, FL 33484

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,556

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Brindisi Lang Realty/ BR

    6065 Pointe Regal Cir Unit 205, Delray Beach, FL 33484
  • /46

    $29,625,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1171 S Ocean Blvd, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • 7 Beds
    • 9.5 Baths
    • 9,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $3,035/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $18,779,798

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Malinosky Douglas Elliman

    1171 S Ocean Blvd, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /68

    $2,900,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    17 NW 25th St, Delray Beach, FL 33444

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $751/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,953,539

    Last Listing Agent Devin McKinney Serhant

    17 NW 25th St, Delray Beach, FL 33444
  • /20

    $225,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    5797 Brook Bound Ln Unit B, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,421

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Mastropieri Mastropieri Group LLC

    5797 Brook Bound Ln Unit B, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /51

    $655,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    700 E Boynton Beach Blvd Unit 1204, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $580/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,908

    Last Listing Agent Allyson Sullivan Lang Realty/Delray Beach

    700 E Boynton Beach Blvd Unit 1204, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
  • /53

    $19,175,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    733 N Ocean Blvd, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • 8 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $3,002/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $11,907,128

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Malinosky Douglas Elliman

    733 N Ocean Blvd, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /46

    $260,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    6432 Aspen Glen Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,009

    Last Listing Agent Diane Keane Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach

    6432 Aspen Glen Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /15

    $1,040,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1401 Dale Ln, Delray Beach, FL 33444

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,186,697

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Vallagi United Realty Group Inc.

    1401 Dale Ln, Delray Beach, FL 33444
  • /23

    $410,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    6661 Sherbrook Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,558

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Booker Berkshire Hathaway HomeSvs FL

    6661 Sherbrook Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /11

    $150,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    517 High Point Dr Unit A, Delray Beach, FL 33445

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,868

    Last Listing Agent Scott Harmer Real Broker, LLC

    517 High Point Dr Unit A, Delray Beach, FL 33445
  • /68

    $948,500

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    714 SW 25th Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $497/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,037,616

    Last Listing Agent Devuyo Marcelin United Realty Group Inc.

    714 SW 25th Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
  • /19

    $120,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1115 Lake Terrace Unit 2060, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,767

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Chasteen Pamela Olson Group LLC

    1115 Lake Terrace Unit 2060, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
  • /43

    $214,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2510 Black Olive 104 Blvd Unit 104, Delray Beach, FL 33445

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,435

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Stewart Romanelli Compass Florida LLC

    2510 Black Olive 104 Blvd Unit 104, Delray Beach, FL 33445
  • /29

    $96,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    600 Horizons W Unit 211, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,121

    Last Listing Agent Roger Engstrom Illustrated Properties

    600 Horizons W Unit 211, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
  • /70

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    6115 Caladium Rd, Delray Beach, FL 33484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,305

    Last Listing Agent Edithann Bradway The Keyes Company

    6115 Caladium Rd, Delray Beach, FL 33484
  • /29

    $108,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    14575 Bonaire Blvd Unit 304, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,173

    Last Listing Agent Gwenn O'Neill Century 21 Stein Posner

    14575 Bonaire Blvd Unit 304, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /27

    $199,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    10754 Sun Palm Ln Unit 202, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,543

    Last Listing Agent William Roberts Redfin Corporation

    10754 Sun Palm Ln Unit 202, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /23

    $216,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    5684 Via Delray Unit D, Delray Beach, FL 33484

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,295

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Hutchings Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton

    5684 Via Delray Unit D, Delray Beach, FL 33484
  • /42

    $325,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    2525 Florida Blvd Unit 431, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,454

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Taylor Florida Grande Real Estate LLC

    2525 Florida Blvd Unit 431, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /25

    $125,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2440 SW 22nd Ave Unit 715, Delray Beach, FL 33445

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,613

    Last Listing Agent Philip Unger LPT Realty, LLC

    2440 SW 22nd Ave Unit 715, Delray Beach, FL 33445
  • /25

    $727,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    4073 NW 2nd Ln, Delray Beach, FL 33445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,869

    Last Listing Agent Biagio Como Exit Realty Premier Elite

    4073 NW 2nd Ln, Delray Beach, FL 33445
  • /32

    $526,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4605 Frances Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,472

    Last Listing Agent Ornella Plauti EXIT Realty Delray

    4605 Frances Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445
  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    311 Buttonwood Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,303

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Milicchio Century 21 Realty Professionals

    311 Buttonwood Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /87

    $765,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6882 Venidita Beach Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,328

    Last Listing Agent Gale Lehner Luxury Partners Realty

    6882 Venidita Beach Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /69

    $1,500,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    383 Redwood Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33487

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $432/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,445,319

    Last Listing Agent Robert Rosetto Rosetto Realty Group LLC

    383 Redwood Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33487
  • /33

    $395,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    13055 Hampton Lakes Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,985

    Last Listing Agent Elka Keimel Keller Williams Realty Profess

    13055 Hampton Lakes Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
  • /39

    $135,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    13596 Via Flora Unit C, Delray Beach, FL 33484

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,741

    Last Listing Agent Limor Hoffman EXP Realty LLC

    13596 Via Flora Unit C, Delray Beach, FL 33484
  • /21

    $2,250,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    217 Kings Lynn, Delray Beach, FL 33444

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,002/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,022,775

    Last Listing Agent Steve Martel Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach

    217 Kings Lynn, Delray Beach, FL 33444
  • /3

    $74,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    306 Circle Dr S Unit 101, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,217

    Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Csak The Keyes Company

    306 Circle Dr S Unit 101, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
  • /41

    $515,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    10133 Diamond Lake Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,196

    Last Listing Agent Sol Genuth Luxury Real Estate Group LLC

    10133 Diamond Lake Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /35

    $210,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2008 S Federal Hwy Unit 1080, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,245

    Last Listing Agent Erik Ginsberg Compass Florida LLC

    2008 S Federal Hwy Unit 1080, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
  • /17

    $510,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    305 Gulfstream Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,757

    Last Listing Agent Steven Modica Real Estate Home Sales Inc

    305 Gulfstream Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33444
  • /50

    $460,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    10849 Royal Caribbean Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,570

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Plean LoKation

    10849 Royal Caribbean Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /51

    $634,500

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1000 Lowry St Unit 7H, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $625/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,191

    Last Listing Agent Sally Areson Divito Real Estate Group

    1000 Lowry St Unit 7H, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /36

    $125,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    330 NE 26th Ave Unit 3040, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,268

    Last Listing Agent Heather Weiss RE/MAX Direct

    330 NE 26th Ave Unit 3040, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
  • /40

    $140,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1402 High Point Way SW Unit B, Delray Beach, FL 33445

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,351

    Last Listing Agent Wilkens Dormil EXP Realty LLC

    1402 High Point Way SW Unit B, Delray Beach, FL 33445
  • /41

    $870,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    17242 Ventana Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33487

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,598

    Last Listing Agent Beth Lawrence Douglas Elliman

    17242 Ventana Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33487
  • /72

    $490,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5266 Landon Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,477

    Last Listing Agent Shari Schwamm Keyes

    5266 Landon Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /13

    $195,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    5054 Lakefront Blvd Unit A, Delray Beach, FL 33484

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,745

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Kaye Beachfront Realty Inc

    5054 Lakefront Blvd Unit A, Delray Beach, FL 33484
  • /30

    $780,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2701 S Ocean Blvd Unit 46, Highland Beach, FL 33487

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $580/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,112

    Last Listing Agent Lucie Perfetto Coldwell Banker

    2701 S Ocean Blvd Unit 46, Highland Beach, FL 33487

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home