24,575

Delta County, MI Homes

Section Image
    • 14339 Finn Hall H Rd, Rock, MI 49880

      Est $134,483 Not Listed For Sale

      14339 Finn Hall H Rd, Rock, MI 49880

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      14339 Finn Hall H Rd, Rock, MI 49880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Garling KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

  • /5

    $14,500

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $14,356 per Acre

    10471 Breezy R 2 Ln, Rapid River, MI 49878

    LARGE, BEAUTIFUL, WOODED LOTS LOCATED IN A PRIVATE SETTING JUST OUTSIDE OF RAPID RIVER, WITH BRAMPTON TOWNSHIP TAXES! QUIET, COUNTRY SETTING. LOTS ARE PART OF THE BRAMPTON BLUFF SITE CONDOMINIUM DEVELOPMENT. A PROFESSIONAL BUILDER IS JUST WAITING TO BUILD YOU YOUR DREAM HOME! ELECTRIC AND PHONE LINES AT THE STREET. ADDITIONAL SITES ARE AVAILABLE. ROAD MAINTENANCE IS $250 PER YEAR.

    Amy Dyer COLDWELL BANKER SCHMIDT ESCANABA

    10471 Breezy R 2 Ln, Rapid River, MI 49878
  • 605 S 9th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

    $159,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    605 S 9th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,857

605 S 9th St, Escanaba, MI 49829
    • 7629 Idlewood 15.5 Ln, Rapid River, MI 49878

      Est $492,315 Not Listed For Sale

      7629 Idlewood 15.5 Ln, Rapid River, MI 49878

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7629 Idlewood 15.5 Ln, Rapid River, MI 49878

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,166
      • Oct 02, 2023

• /41

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 3.5 Acres
    • $64,286 per Acre

    T.B.D. II Rd, Fairbanks Township, MI 49835

    Located on the beautiful Garden Peninsula, this waterfront parcel offers 200 feet of pristine sandy shoreline along with a generous stretch of acreage: perfect for setting up a campsite, parking your RV, or building your dream home. With west facing exposure, you’ll enjoy breathtaking sunsets and endless views where soft sand meets the crystal-clear turquoise waters of Lake Michigan. Parcels of

    Travis Wood GROVER REAL ESTATE

    T.B.D. II Rd, Fairbanks Township, MI 49835
  • 215 N 10th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

    $123,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    215 N 10th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1884

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,694

    Last Listing Agent Christina King-Caron UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    215 N 10th St, Escanaba, MI 49829
    • TBD W Maple Ridge 37th Rd, Rock, MI 49880

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD W Maple Ridge 37th Rd, Rock, MI 49880

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      TBD W Maple Ridge 37th Rd, Rock, MI 49880

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,900
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fran Sevegney RE/MAX 1ST REALTY

  • /65

    $430,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft

    10291 22nd Rd, Rapid River, MI 49878

    Set on a private 39-acre oasis, this exceptional single-level home offers the perfect blend of luxury and rural living. The thoughtfully designed floor plan features three bedrooms, two full bathrooms, a dedicated office, spacious living room, and an inviting family room - all conveniently located on one level completely renovated inside and out in 2016. The expansive gourmet kitchen is a true

    MELISSA MIKUS UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    10291 22nd Rd, Rapid River, MI 49878
  • 15951 Water St, Garden, MI 49835

    $185,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    15951 Water St, Garden, MI 49835

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,533

    Last Listing Agent Travis Wood GROVER REAL ESTATE

    15951 Water St, Garden, MI 49835
    • 1306 Stephenson Ave, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $169,957 Not Listed For Sale

      1306 Stephenson Ave, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1306 Stephenson Ave, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

• /37

    $125,000 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 480 Sq Ft

    6613 Stonington Aa 5, Rapid River, MI 49878

    Beautiful camp set on 20 acres on the Stonington Peninsula, offering privacy, recreation, and a true Up North experience. The 20x24 cabin, built in 2005 with energy efficiency in mind, has been very well maintained by the owners and is exceptionally well insulated—including the concrete floor—for comfortable year-round use. A stylish Amish-built wood stove/oven serves as the primary heat source

    Scott Moiser KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    6613 Stonington Aa 5, Rapid River, MI 49878
  • 1919 5th Ave N, Escanaba, MI 49829

    $35,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1919 5th Ave N, Escanaba, MI 49829

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $41,372

    Last Listing Agent JACOB HANSEN PREMIER REAL ESTATE, INC.

    1919 5th Ave N, Escanaba, MI 49829
    • 9388 N 5, Gladstone, MI 49837

      Not Listed For Sale

      9388 N 5, Gladstone, MI 49837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9388 N 5, Gladstone, MI 49837

      Last Sold Summary

      • $43/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Hillier-Genschaw RE/MAX 1ST REALTY

  • /3

    $395,000 New Construction

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 696 Sq Ft

    200 Ludington Unit 5 St Unit 5, Escanaba, MI 49829

    The actual listing price for these condominiums is $297 per square foot, which reflects shared ownership of the waterfront land and common areas like hallways, stairwells, elevator, and garage. Live Every Day on the Bay in your primary residence, retirement or second home. This prime, equitable lakefront real estate has intrinsic value that will appreciate over time. The Northshore Flats provide

    Jamie Beaver KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    200 Ludington Unit 5 St Unit 5, Escanaba, MI 49829
  • 1603 2nd Ave N, Gladstone, MI 49837

    $95,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1603 2nd Ave N, Gladstone, MI 49837

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $63/SF

    Current Estimated Value $108,037

    Last Listing Agent SAMARA BRUNETTE UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    1603 2nd Ave N, Gladstone, MI 49837
    • 212 S 16th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $174,162 Not Listed For Sale

      212 S 16th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      212 S 16th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTY DEGRAND STATE WIDE REAL ESTATE OF ESCANABA

  • /17

    $129,000

    • Land
    • 1.84 Acres
    • $70,109 per Acre

    14333 Nahma Shores Jj 45 Dr, Nahma, MI 49864

    This 1.84-acre lot offers 237 feet of frontage on Lake Michigan’s Big Bay de Noc, providing a perfect blend of privacy and convenience. The wooded parcel features a completed driveway, 200 amp power service on a pedestal, and a new storage shed. Building restrictions apply, but trailers are permitted for shorter periods of time. Located near full-time and seasonal residents, the lot is just a

    Scott Moiser KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    14333 Nahma Shores Jj 45 Dr, Nahma, MI 49864
  • N11962 29 60 Ln, Bark River, MI 49807

    $600,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    N11962 29 60 Ln, Bark River, MI 49807

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF

    Last Listing Agent Scott Moiser KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    N11962 29 60 Ln, Bark River, MI 49807
    • TBD Royalton Dr, Gladstone, MI 49837

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Royalton Dr, Gladstone, MI 49837

      TBD Royalton Dr, Gladstone, MI 49837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,500
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JACOB HANSEN PREMIER REAL ESTATE, INC.

  • /40

    $1,399,900

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft

    11467 Provo Ln, Rapid River, MI 49878

    Private Lake Michigan Legacy Estate – 234.7 Acres & 3,300’ of Shoreline Discover one of the most extraordinary private compounds on Lake Michigan. This 234.7-acre waterfront estate offers an incredible 3,300 feet of private shoreline and unmatched seclusion, with 85% of the property bordered by Lake Michigan or protected lands from the United States Forest Service. Whether you’re seeking a

    Craig Potvin UP REALTY

    11467 Provo Ln, Rapid River, MI 49878
  • 9991 Michigan 35, Gladstone, MI 49837

    $222,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    9991 Michigan 35, Gladstone, MI 49837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,153

    Last Listing Agent Paige Papineau KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    9991 Michigan 35, Gladstone, MI 49837
    • TBD Co Rd 442, Rapid River, MI 49878

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Co Rd 442, Rapid River, MI 49878

      • 1 Bed
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      TBD Co Rd 442, Rapid River, MI 49878

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

• /21

    $235,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,149 Sq Ft

    1605 17th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

    Welcome home to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bath ranch in a prime location near the Escanaba athletic field. This home offers easy one-floor living with main-floor laundry and an attached garage for added convenience. Enjoy the outdoors in the large, fully fenced yard, complete with a shed for additional storage. Inside, you’ll appreciate the numerous updates, including an updated kitchen,

    Paige Papineau KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    1605 17th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829
  • 11494 Boney Falls H Rd, Cornell, MI 49818

    $500,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    11494 Boney Falls H Rd, Cornell, MI 49818

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,199

    Last Listing Agent Christina King-Caron UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    11494 Boney Falls H Rd, Cornell, MI 49818
    • 1600 N 19th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $83,595 Not Listed For Sale

      1600 N 19th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1600 N 19th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judith Owens STATE WIDE REAL ESTATE OF ESCANABA

  • /7

    $19,900

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $53,784 per Acre

    1021 N 20th St, Escanaba, MI 49829

    Super sized, partially fenced, city lot just waiting for you to build your new home!

    Amy Dyer COLDWELL BANKER SCHMIDT ESCANABA

    1021 N 20th St, Escanaba, MI 49829
  • 1600 S 30th Lot 22 St, Escanaba, MI 49829

    $2,500 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1600 S 30th Lot 22 St, Escanaba, MI 49829

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 77% Below List Price
    • $3/SF
    • 400 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Dyer COLDWELL BANKER SCHMIDT ESCANABA

    1600 S 30th Lot 22 St, Escanaba, MI 49829
    • 1417 N 22nd St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $125,638 Not Listed For Sale

      1417 N 22nd St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1417 N 22nd St, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,500
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Moiser KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

  • /29

    $169,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,398 Sq Ft

    10691 Mirons 16 8 Ln, Rapid River, MI 49878

    Looking for peace and quiet away from it all? Check out this cozy 3-bedroom, 1-bath camp set on 7.5 scenic acres. The property features a 6-foot-deep pond capable of sustaining fish, along with plenty of space to enjoy complete privacy and the outdoors. Inside, you’ll find a welcoming open-concept kitchen, living, and dining area with a snack bar—perfect for gathering and sharing hunting stories.

    Tammy Garling KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    10691 Mirons 16 8 Ln, Rapid River, MI 49878
  • TBD Ll 5 Ln, Garden, MI 49835

    $199,500 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    TBD Ll 5 Ln, Garden, MI 49835

    • Land
    • 7.27 Acres
    • $27,442 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Spafford UPPER PENINSULA NC

    TBD Ll 5 Ln, Garden, MI 49835
    • TBD E Maple Ridge 37th Rd, Rock, MI 49880

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD E Maple Ridge 37th Rd, Rock, MI 49880

      TBD E Maple Ridge 37th Rd, Rock, MI 49880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Beaver KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

  • /22

    $175,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft

    7379 S Lake Bluff O 5 Dr, Gladstone, MI 49837

    3/4 bedroom Ranch home (4th bed non conforming) with double closets in all bedrooms. Brick fireplace with cast iron insert in family room next to kitchen. Mostly finished basement great room has beautiful stone fireplace and enough room for a pool table. Lake Bluff location, large yard,2 car garage, lots of storage and great square footage makes this one you shouldn't miss! This home needs many

    Jean Fulton COLDWELL BANKER SCHMIDT ESCANABA

    7379 S Lake Bluff O 5 Dr, Gladstone, MI 49837
    • 114 Kenneally Blvd, Gladstone, MI 49837

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Kenneally Blvd, Gladstone, MI 49837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      114 Kenneally Blvd, Gladstone, MI 49837

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SAMARA BRUNETTE UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

  • /16

    $398,000

    • Land
    • 224 Acres
    • $1,777 per Acre

    TBD 13 75, Escanaba, MI 49829

    224 acres of prime hunting land within 10 minutes from the City of Escanaba! This blank canvas has it all... power at the road, two track trails throughout capable of driving a truck on, a mixture of soft and hardwood trees and accessible from not just one, but two year round county maintained roads! Most of the road frontage is located on the northern border on 13.75 Rd (Old State), but you can

    Lucas Gestwicki KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    TBD 13 75, Escanaba, MI 49829
  • 225 S Lincoln Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

    $148,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    225 S Lincoln Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,770

    Last Listing Agent Scott Moiser KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    225 S Lincoln Rd, Escanaba, MI 49829
    • 1829 10th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $149,632 Not Listed For Sale

      1829 10th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1829 10th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Moiser KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

  • /21

    $185,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 820 Sq Ft

    8391 U 6 Ln, Rapid River, MI 49878

    Welcome to your riverside retreat featuring 100' of frontage on the Whitefish River! This 2 bed, 1 bath cottage features 820 sqft, a well and septic, a detached garage with a carport attached to, and an expansive lawn between the cottage and the river. Located down river of the US-2 Whitefish river bridge, this stretch of river is calm and perfect for kayaking, paddle boarding, duck/goose

    Lucas Gestwicki KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    8391 U 6 Ln, Rapid River, MI 49878
  • 1401 N 23rd Lot 24 St, Escanaba, MI 49829

    $30,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1401 N 23rd Lot 24 St, Escanaba, MI 49829

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $27/SF

    Last Listing Agent Scott Moiser KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    1401 N 23rd Lot 24 St, Escanaba, MI 49829
    • 1511 3rd Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Est $96,759 Not Listed For Sale

      1511 3rd Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      1511 3rd Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829

      Last Sold Summary

      • 321% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Harris STATE WIDE REAL ESTATE OF ESCANABA

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18