$14,000
- Land
- 1.1 Acres
- $12,727 per Acre
10481 Breezy R 22 Ln, Rapid River, MI 49878
10481 Breezy R 22 Ln, Rapid River, MI 49878$14,000
10481 Breezy R 22 Ln, Rapid River, MI 49878
10481 Breezy R 22 Ln, Rapid River, MI 49878$395,000
5935 Brampton 27 5 Rd, Gladstone, MI 49837
Jamie Beaver KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC
$209,900
5847 F Rd, Bark River, MI 49807
Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 full bath home situated on a .37-acre lot in Bark River, Michigan. Offering approximately 2,009 square feet of living space, this move-inready home features renovated bathrooms, a spacious laundry room, full basement, fresh paint, new flooring, updated light fixtures, ceiling fans, and new kitchen countertops.Heating is provided by propane hot water boiler
Robert Kobylas Premier Realty Centers LLC
$219,000
1518 Stephenson Ave, Escanaba, MI 49829
Scott Moiser KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC
$25,440
TBD R 75 Ln, Rapid River, MI 49878
TBD R 75 Ln, Rapid River, MI 49878$18,900
10451 Breezy R 22 Ln, Rapid River, MI 49878
10451 Breezy R 22 Ln, Rapid River, MI 49878$469,000
9904 U S 2, Rapid River, MI 49878
Kyle Solis KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC
$165,000
429 S 7th St, Escanaba, MI 49829
Christina King-Caron UPWARDS REAL ESTATE
$26,000
TBD Tipperary Rd, Gladstone, MI 49837
TBD Tipperary Rd, Gladstone, MI 49837$159,900
16167 U S Highway 2, Cooks, MI 49817
16167 U S Highway 2, Cooks, MI 49817$25,000
TBD East Stonington Aa 5, Bay de Noc Township, MI 49878
TBD East Stonington Aa 5, Bay de Noc Township, MI 49878$790,000
200 Ludington Unit 4 St Unit 4, Escanaba, MI 49829