525

Recently Sold Delta County MI Homes

Section Image
  • 603 Minnesota Ave, Gladstone, MI 49837

    $205,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    603 Minnesota Ave, Gladstone, MI 49837

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF

    Current Estimated Value $208,448

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Kleikamp UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    603 Minnesota Ave, Gladstone, MI 49837
  • TBD Garden Hwy, Garden, MI 49835

    $830,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    TBD Garden Hwy, Garden, MI 49835

    • Land
    • 415 Acres
    • $2,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 186 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Craig Potvin UP REALTY

    TBD Garden Hwy, Garden, MI 49835
  • 2511 S 21st St, Escanaba, MI 49829

    $215,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2511 S 21st St, Escanaba, MI 49829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,784

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Garling KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    2511 S 21st St, Escanaba, MI 49829
  • TBD H 5, Baldwin Township, MI 49818

    $42,500

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    TBD H 5, Baldwin Township, MI 49818

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $38,636 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 414 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Beaver KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

    TBD H 5, Baldwin Township, MI 49818
  • 4904 County 416 20th Rd, Gladstone, MI 49837

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    4904 County 416 20th Rd, Gladstone, MI 49837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,531

    Last Listing Agent Christina King-Caron UPWARDS REAL ESTATE

    4904 County 416 20th Rd, Gladstone, MI 49837

Showing Results 521 - 525, Page 14 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home