19,711

Homes in ZIP Code 32738

Section Image Section Image
  • /75

    $335,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft

    2033 Quintilis Ct, Deltona, FL 32738

    LAKEFRONT RETREAT ON OVERSIZED HALF-ACRE LOT! Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom lakefront home nestled on a rare 0.51-acre lot. This property offers the perfect blend of tranquility and modern comfort with direct access to Dupont Lake.Enjoy your mornings on the floating wood dock, perfect for fishing or launching a kayak, or relax in the massive

    Raghu Bodhanapu OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    2033 Quintilis Ct, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $335,500 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3591 Sandlor Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,596

    Last Listing Agent Ari Rokh LEGACY REALTY & BROKERS LLC

    3591 Sandlor Dr, Deltona, FL 32738
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1691 Landfair Ave, Deltona, FL 32738

      1691 Landfair Ave, Deltona, FL 32738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alton Shady LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /23

    $330,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft

    1562 Amy Cir, Deltona, FL 32738

    Welcome to 1562 Amy Cir, a home that has been recently updated with fresh interior paint, giving it a clean and modern feel. A cozy fireplace serves as the focal point in the living area, perfect for those chilly evenings. The primary bathroom boasts double sinks, providing ample space for your morning routine. The new roof ensures durability and peace of mind. The fenced-in backyard provides

    Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    1562 Amy Cir, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $299,900 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2662 Haulover Blvd, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,371

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Moran ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE

    2662 Haulover Blvd, Deltona, FL 32738
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      649 Staffordshire Ave, Deltona, FL 32738

      649 Staffordshire Ave, Deltona, FL 32738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

  • /34

    $369,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft

    2921 Garret St, Deltona, FL 32738

    Welcome to your newly custom built LGI block home on a corner lot! Highlights include an open-concept floor plan with a beautifully upgraded kitchen, complete with granite countertops, gorgeous 36'' SOFT close upper-wood cabinets with crown molding, and energy-efficient Whirlpool® appliances. Tiled showers all the way to the ceiling. This property effortlessly combines luxury, convenience, open

    Josh Cady 1st Class Real Estate Reagan Realty

    2921 Garret St, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1066 Swanson Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,449

    Last Listing Agent Shamira Brown COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1066 Swanson Dr, Deltona, FL 32738
    • /2

      Est $346,925 Not Listed For Sale

      263 Glencove Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      263 Glencove Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Trapp TRAPP REAL ESTATE INC

  • /50

    $365,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft

    1932 Monterey Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Check out this awesome Deltona Home!!! Commercial-grade standing seam galvanized 50yr roof is 2 years old, so no worries there! All the big items have been replaced in this home. New electrical panel, HVAC, plumbing upgrades, insulated hurricane-barred garage door, paint inside & out, and new tile in the primary bathroom shower. The gardens are

    Karen Pfannerstill RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY

    1932 Monterey Dr, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $289,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3138 Croton Ave, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,975

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Rupp LPT REALTY LLC

    3138 Croton Ave, Deltona, FL 32738
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3262 Agar Terrace, Deltona, FL 32738

      3262 Agar Terrace, Deltona, FL 32738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sascha Davis EXP REALTY LLC

  • /17

    $386,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    1349 Lodge Terrace, Deltona, FL 32738

    Under Construction. The Cali is an all concrete block constructed, one-story layout optimizes living space with an open concept kitchen overlooking the living area, dining room, and outdoor lanai. Entertaining is a breeze, as this popular single-family home features a spacious kitchen island, dining area and a spacious pantry for extra storage. This community has stainless steel appliances,

    Stephen Cline DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    1349 Lodge Terrace, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2937 India Blvd, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,545

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Aparo-Griffin APARO-GRIFFIN PROPERTIES INC

    2937 India Blvd, Deltona, FL 32738
    • /2

      Est $403,149 Not Listed For Sale

      1787 Efland Terrace, Deltona, FL 32738

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1787 Efland Terrace, Deltona, FL 32738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Mejia FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

  • /17

    $319,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,351 Sq Ft

    1789 Courtland Blvd, Deltona, FL 32738

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NEW PRICE!! MOTIVATED SELLER! This home is very spacious with a split floor plan. Formal Living and Dining rooms as well as a huge Family Room. The Kitchen has two walk-in-pantries and lots of beautiful wood cabinets. It overlooks the Family Room and has a great view of the backyard. The Primary Suite has a

    Pat Basy CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    1789 Courtland Blvd, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    3024 India Blvd, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,227

    Last Listing Agent Candiss Lunsford KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    3024 India Blvd, Deltona, FL 32738
    • /2

      Est $352,508 Not Listed For Sale

      2073 Swanson Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2073 Swanson Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,990
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Love DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

  • /29

    $329,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft

    1031 August Sky Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    Short Sale. BUYER’S SPECIAL! This beautifully designed home offers a bright, open layout with seamless flow, perfect for comfortable everyday living. The kitchen impresses with a large island, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, 36” cabinets, and a walk-in pantry. Ceramic tile floors highlight the main areas. The spacious master features an oversized walk-in closet, dual granite

    Augusto Rodriguez-Aponte MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    1031 August Sky Dr, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $401,990 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    818 Humphrey Blvd, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,106

    Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    818 Humphrey Blvd, Deltona, FL 32738
    • /2

      Est $87,228 Not Listed For Sale

      2251 Florida Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

      2251 Florida Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carole Arcaro DELTONA LAKES REALTY INC

  • /11

    $356,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft

    2534 Scottville Ave, Deltona, FL 32738

    The property is located at 2534 Scottville Ave DELTONA FL 32738 priced at 356990, the square foot and stories are 1328, 1.The number of bath is 2, halfbath is 0 there are 3 bedrooms and 2 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2534 Scottville Ave, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2810 Summerfield St, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,957

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Negron EXP REALTY LLC

    2810 Summerfield St, Deltona, FL 32738
    • /9

      Est $137,156 Not Listed For Sale

      3431 Hickory Creek Rd, Deltona, FL 32738

      3431 Hickory Creek Rd, Deltona, FL 32738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Bransford Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

  • /2

    $69,900

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $303,913 per Acre

    2563 Captain Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    Large Corner Lot in an area of newer Homes. Build your dream home the way you want it on a spacious piece of Property.

    Joseph Napolitano LPT REALTY LLC

    2563 Captain Dr, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1292 Nadine Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,606

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Zirakdjou FOLIO REALTY LLC

    1292 Nadine Dr, Deltona, FL 32738
    • /2

      Est $578,786 Not Listed For Sale

      2125 Courtney Pond Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2125 Courtney Pond Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Voelz COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY

  • /14

    $202,995 Pending

    • Land
    • 1.42 Acres
    • $142,954 per Acre

    0 Doyle Rd Unit MFRV4936576, Deltona, FL 32738

    New price adjustment. Just under 1,000-foot frontage of Doyle Road in the developing area of Deltona. This sale includes 3 parcels 911103000010, 911103000030, 911103000080. This corner property totals just under 3 ACRES. Zoned residential to build your dream home. Could possibly be rezoned to multi-use or commercial. View of Lake Doyle across the street, Audubon Park, and the East Central

    Hannah Watkins GREENE REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC

    0 Doyle Rd Unit MFRV4936576, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    150 Sheryl Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,311

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Arthur HUGHES HOMES REALTY

    150 Sheryl Dr, Deltona, FL 32738
    • /2

      Est $336,694 Not Listed For Sale

      3529 Patron Ave, Deltona, FL 32738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3529 Patron Ave, Deltona, FL 32738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Haley McBride CENTURY 21 MCBRIDE REALTY GROUP

  • /9

    $71,127

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $229,442 per Acre

    1672 Gregory Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    Deltona Lakes is a tranquil, residential neighborhood in Deltona, Florida, known for its, wooded, lake-dotted landscape, offering a peaceful, suburban lifestyle with easy access to Orlando and Daytona Beach. Wooded Lot offers a developer to jump in and grab an desirable wooded privacy lot with no rear neighbors and no time frame to build. New homes being built throughout the area. Wanting a

    Melissa Rodriguez LEGACY PLUS REALTY

    1672 Gregory Dr, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $434,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3563 Fernanda Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,223

    Last Listing Agent Sophie Strempel EXP REALTY LLC

    3563 Fernanda Dr, Deltona, FL 32738
    • /31

      Est $339,937 Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Tartan Ave, Deltona, FL 32738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1312 Tartan Ave, Deltona, FL 32738

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cintia Zingoni EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY

  • /2

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $161,290 per Acre

    0 Yorkshire Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    Excellent opportunity to own a 0.31-acre vacant lot on Yorkshire Drive in Deltona, Florida. "Zoning: A-3" Located in a quiet neighborhood, this property offers ample space to build a custom spot while enjoying convenient access to shopping, dining, schools, and major roadways. A great option for future development or investment.Pin Location: Latitude 28.95118033, Longitude -81.21702877. Note:

    Samih Sadiq KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE

    0 Yorkshire Dr, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /23

    $289,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2464 Dumas Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,306

    Last Listing Agent Mariam Barrett Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    2464 Dumas Dr, Deltona, FL 32738
    • /2

      Est $244,001 Not Listed For Sale

      810 Kangaroo Ct, Deltona, FL 32738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      810 Kangaroo Ct, Deltona, FL 32738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Sanders FLORIDA REAL ESTATE PROPERTIES LLC

  • /30

    $279,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft

    2535 Boswell St, Deltona, FL 32738

    Investor Alert!Exceptional potential awaits in this lakefront three-bedroom, two-bath block home situated on 3.74 acres. Privately tucked away, yet conveniently located near SR 415, schools, and shopping. No FHA or VA Financing. Call for more details or to schedule your showing.

    Kim Laney FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    2535 Boswell St, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3209 S Dorchester Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,338

    Last Listing Agent Tristina Hill SOUTHERN EXCLUSIVE REALTY CORP

    3209 S Dorchester Dr, Deltona, FL 32738
    • /2

      Est $315,847 Not Listed For Sale

      2508 N Waco Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2508 N Waco Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul West NATIONAL REAL ESTATE

  • /9

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $232,143 per Acre

    2883 Staten Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    Vacant Lot in the established neighborhood of Deltona Lakes is now available. Buy now, build now or buy now and build later. No time constraints to build. Lot dimensions are 80' x 150' or .27 acres. Take advantage of the East Central Regional Rail Trail behind the property for leisurely strolls or bicycling. New D R Horton Community next door. Close proximity to shopping, restaurants and

    Marilyn Sakelaris LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.

    2883 Staten Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home