19,711

Homes in ZIP Code 32738

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $331,674 Not Listed For Sale

      2140 Captain Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2140 Captain Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Trapp TRAPP REAL ESTATE INC

  • /12

    $200,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft

    2391 Moonstone Ave, Deltona, FL 32738

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Short Sale. Investor Opportunity! Home needs some TLC. 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,523 sqft house. Great investment opportunity.

    Phil Clonch REALTY ONE GROUP INSPIRATION

    2391 Moonstone Ave, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $186,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF

    Current Estimated Value $307,613

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    Unlisted Address
    • /2

      Est $370,225 Not Listed For Sale

      1032 Commuter Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1032 Commuter Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wilfredo Nieves ONE45 REALTY LLC

  • /48

    $430,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft

    3153 Byington Terrace, Deltona, FL 32738

    Assumable 5.125 VA loan. Welcome home to 3153 Byington Ter. This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom pool home on a spacious corner lot offers comfort, style, and a variety of recent updates. Inside, the home features cathedral ceilings, formal living and dining areas, and a cozy family room. The kitchen has a breakfast nook, perfect for enjoying your morning coffee. The bedrooms are equipped with ceiling

    Brannon Owens Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

    3153 Byington Terrace, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3351 Saint James Ave, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,363

    Last Listing Agent Eric Boyer CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    3351 Saint James Ave, Deltona, FL 32738
    • /15

      Est $349,012 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Humphrey Blvd, Deltona, FL 32738

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2024
      1500 Humphrey Blvd, Deltona, FL 32738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 342% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Carvajal EXP REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $220,000 per Acre

    1361 Howland Blvd, Deltona, FL 32738

    This lot is considered a PRIME, High-Potential location for a business, particularly for retailor professional services. It is situated in a rapidly growing area of Deltona, which is recognized as the largest city in Volusia County. Very High Visibility and High Traffic Count.

    Wayne Scott Scott Brothers Realty Corp.

    1361 Howland Blvd, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2825 Beal St, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,539

    Last Listing Agent Lina Redondo MACKEN REALTY INC

    2825 Beal St, Deltona, FL 32738
    • /44

      Est $386,538 Not Listed For Sale

      3765 Pinehurst St, Deltona, FL 32738

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3765 Pinehurst St, Deltona, FL 32738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Clark CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK

  • /12

    $89,900

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $408,636 per Acre

    1688 Catalina Blvd, Deltona, FL 32738

    This property is situated in a booming area of Deltona right across the street from Aldi and near a busy intersection. Amazon is only a couple of miles away as well. There are three lots available giving you 165' of frontage on Catalina and 150' of frontage on Bonkirk. The 3 lots must be sold together. See 1680 and 1684 Catalina as well.

    Deborah Morgan OPTIMA REAL ESTATE

    1688 Catalina Blvd, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3201 S Dorchester Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,976

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    3201 S Dorchester Dr, Deltona, FL 32738
    • /2

      Est $394,541 Not Listed For Sale

      2121 Watersedge Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2121 Watersedge Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Harrison CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY

  • /27

    $269,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft

    1073 Humphrey Blvd, Deltona, FL 32738

    Welcome to your next address in delightful Deltona, Florida! This sturdy block-frame beauty sits proudly high and dry(no flooding worries here!) in a neighborhood filled with charming homes. The partially fenced backyard offers plenty of room for furry friends, outdoor fun, or your next DIY project on the backyard concrete slab—seriously, it's ready to host your basketball hoop, or even your

    Nicole Lane HUGHES HOMES REALTY

    1073 Humphrey Blvd, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2885 Newmark Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,287

    Last Listing Agent Regina Sittig RISE REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC

    2885 Newmark Dr, Deltona, FL 32738
    • /3

      Est $94,753 Not Listed For Sale

      2235 Enterprise Osteen Rd, Deltona, FL 32738

      2235 Enterprise Osteen Rd, Deltona, FL 32738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cannon KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

  • /2

    $158,000

    • Land
    • 18.3 Acres
    • $8,634 per Acre

    2449 Old Train Rd, Deltona, FL 32738

    Vacant land available for sale

    Anh Doan KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY

    2449 Old Train Rd, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $190,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2573 Delaware Rd, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,897

    Last Listing Agent Jean Gauvin ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS

    2573 Delaware Rd, Deltona, FL 32738
    • /31

      Est $365,569 Not Listed For Sale

      2900 Higate Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2900 Higate Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,990
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Love DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

  • /24

    $374,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft

    1340 Bladon Ave, Deltona, FL 32738

    The Cali is a all-concrete block constructed, one-story layout optimizes living space with an open concept kitchen overlooking the living area, dining room, and outdoor lanai. Entertaining is a breeze, as this popular single-family home features a spacious kitchen island, dining area and a spacious pantry for extra storage. This community has stainless steel appliances, making cooking a piece of

    Carmen G Hernandez LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L

    1340 Bladon Ave, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $396,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1518 Amy Cir, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,356

    Last Listing Agent Georgi Georgiev INTEXT REALTY, LLC

    1518 Amy Cir, Deltona, FL 32738
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1098 Fort Smith Blvd, Deltona, FL 32725

      1098 Fort Smith Blvd, Deltona, FL 32725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Miller KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

  • /38

    $225,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft

    2791 Fulford St, Deltona, FL 32738

    Move-in ready home in the heart of Deltona offering comfort, updates, and peace of mind! This 2-bedroom, 1-bath single-family home features tile flooring throughout for easy maintenance and a clean, modern feel. The updated kitchen and bathroom provide stylish finishes, while major systems have already been taken care of--roof just 5 years old, A/C only 4 years old, and appliances just 5 years

    Vivian Swartz RE/MAX SIGNATURE

    2791 Fulford St, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2936 Estill St, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,834

    Last Listing Agent Ken Dalton COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2936 Estill St, Deltona, FL 32738
    • /48

      Est $377,445 Not Listed For Sale

      1074 Wanderer Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1074 Wanderer Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darryl Anglin PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E. SERVICE

  • /34

    $310,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft

    1131 Gage Ave, Deltona, FL 32738

    Welcome to 1131 Gage Avenue, a 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in an established residential area of Deltona, Florida. This property features an enclosed private pool, a two car garage, and approximately 1,416 square feet of living space. The interior of the home currently requires cosmetic updates, repairs, and general maintenance. The layout includes interconnected main living areas that

    Nick Swinehart COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY

    1131 Gage Ave, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $319,900 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1814 Corolla Ct, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,584

    Last Listing Agent Codie Tennant GLORY INTL. REAL ESTATE CO

    1814 Corolla Ct, Deltona, FL 32738
    • /17

      Est $354,993 Not Listed For Sale

      2089 Wallingford St, Deltona, FL 32738

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2089 Wallingford St, Deltona, FL 32738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Jones OFFERPAD BROKERAGE FL, LLC

  • /55

    $399,999 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    1780 Converse Ct, Deltona, FL 32738

    3.99 APR financing available with flex cash. listing agent has details. Brand new waterfront lake home MOVE-IN READY. No HOA. The home offers granite in kitchen and both baths, as well as solid wood cabinetry with 42" kitchen cabinets. There is tile throughout. Home warranty. Home includes 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 car garage. Concrete block home with stucco finish, matching granite kitchen

    Michael O'Donnell FLORIDA DREAM REAL ESTATE INC

    1780 Converse Ct, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $403,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1440 Portola Ave, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,541

    Last Listing Agent Arlene Munoz COMPLETE REALTY

    1440 Portola Ave, Deltona, FL 32738
    • /2

      Est $295,291 Not Listed For Sale

      1142 Lyric Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1142 Lyric Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Clark CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK

  • /58

    $385,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft

    3339 Croton Ave, Deltona, FL 32738

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Back on market due to no fault of the property, inspections were fantastic. This beautifully refreshed 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a great atmosphere with wide-open living spaces designed for both comfort and connection. Fresh paint, natural light, and stylish flooring create a clean, modern canvas ready for your personal touch. The heart of the

    Codie Tennant GLORY INTL. REAL ESTATE CO

    3339 Croton Ave, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    1957 Monterey Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,256

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Garcia YOUR HOME SOLD GUARANTEED REAL

    1957 Monterey Dr, Deltona, FL 32738
    • /31

      Est $355,895 Not Listed For Sale

      3037 Etta Cir, Deltona, FL 32738

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3037 Etta Cir, Deltona, FL 32738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,990
      • Jun 18, 2024

• /29

    $309,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    1995 Brewster Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. PRICE IMPROVEMENT! This fully renovated Deltona home is a perfect blend of modern elegance and comfort. The open floor plan is enhanced by luxury vinyl flooring throughout, creating a seamless and designer look. A custom-designed kitchen features sleek shaker cabinets, quartz countertops, and brand-new stainless steel appliances, large peninsula with bar

    Heather Spirazza REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC

    1995 Brewster Dr, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $343,500 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1963 Stacey Cir, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,535

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Phillips COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1963 Stacey Cir, Deltona, FL 32738
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      2668 Arcadia St, Deltona, FL 32738

      2668 Arcadia St, Deltona, FL 32738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Seward KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

  • /12

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 33,105 Sq Ft
    • $230,263 per Acre

    825 Fort Smith Blvd, Deltona, FL 32738

    JUST REDUCED AGAIN! SELLER SAYS NO REASONABLE OFFER WILL BE REFUSED!! DON'T MISS THIS OPPORTUNITY TO OWN AN OVERSIZED COMMERCIAL LOT OVER .75 ACRES IN GROWING AREA OF DELTONA. CORNER LOT DIRECTLY ACROSS FROM DOLLAR GENERAL STORE. PROPERTY IS ZONED C-1 GENERAL COMMERCIAL WITH MANY USES BOTH RETAIL AND OFFICE. IF YOU HAVE BEEN LOOKING FOR A GREAT INVESTMENT, LOOK NO FURTHER!!! CALL TODAY

    Louis Castriota GLORY INTL. REAL ESTATE CO

    825 Fort Smith Blvd, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $406,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1345 Walton Ave, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,723

    Last Listing Agent Michael Miller LPT REALTY LLC

    1345 Walton Ave, Deltona, FL 32738
    • /31

      Est $322,153 Not Listed For Sale

      2501 Lake Helen Osteen Rd, Deltona, FL 32738

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2501 Lake Helen Osteen Rd, Deltona, FL 32738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul King D R Horton Realty of Central Florida

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home