655

Recently Sold Homes in 32738

Section Image
  • /42

    $327,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2841 W Elston Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,585

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Phillips Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

    2841 W Elston Dr, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2169 Webster Ct, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,184

    Last Listing Agent David Lambert REDFIN CORPORATION

    2169 Webster Ct, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $272,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1808 Portview Ave, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,347

    Last Listing Agent Nehad Darwish DIVINE ESTATES REALTY LLC

    1808 Portview Ave, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $384,990 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1825 Alameda Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,473

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Cline DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    1825 Alameda Dr, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2337 Rabenton Rd, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,570

    Last Listing Agent Antonella Martino EPIQUE REALTY, INC.

    2337 Rabenton Rd, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3304 Vancouver Ave, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,052

    Last Listing Agent Karen Arbutine RE/MAX CENTRAL REALTY

    3304 Vancouver Ave, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $354,900 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3094 Branchville Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,673

    Last Listing Agent Terrie White GREENE REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC

    3094 Branchville Dr, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2424 India Blvd, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,502

    Last Listing Agent Jon Grimstad CENTURY 21 MCBRIDE REALTY GROUP

    2424 India Blvd, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $217,150 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1744 Whipple Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,521

    Last Listing Agent Falicia Grandelli REALTY HUB

    1744 Whipple Dr, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $266,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2416 Candlewick St, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,227

    Last Listing Agent Mike Chimento CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    2416 Candlewick St, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $297,500 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1733 Mitten Terrace Unit 36, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,335

    Last Listing Agent Beatrice Palladino GALLERY PROPERTIES INTERNATIONAL

    1733 Mitten Terrace Unit 36, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1762 Van Allen Cir, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,098

    Last Listing Agent Michael Williams RE/MAX CENTRAL REALTY

    1762 Van Allen Cir, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $407,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1412 Walton Ave, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,211

    Last Listing Agent Syndee Yost THE KEYES COMPANY

    1412 Walton Ave, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3621 Ronda Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,873

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Calise REAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT AND REALTY

    3621 Ronda Dr, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2068 Jefferson Ave, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,588

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Snow LIVELY REAL ESTATE

    2068 Jefferson Ave, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $435,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3318 Dewberry Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,783

    Last Listing Agent Mio Smith LIVELY REAL ESTATE

    3318 Dewberry Dr, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $417,500 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    177 Rosedale Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,016

    Last Listing Agent Austin Failor CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    177 Rosedale Dr, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1567 Fort Smith Blvd, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 302 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,296

    Last Listing Agent Val Restrepo EXP REALTY LLC

    1567 Fort Smith Blvd, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $359,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1820 N Merrick Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,786

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HOMECOIN.COM

    1820 N Merrick Dr, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2820 E Waco Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,062

    Last Listing Agent JOSE DIAZ NEGRON LPT REALTY, LLC

    2820 E Waco Dr, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $402,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    290 Mitnik Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,324

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Salinger CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY

    290 Mitnik Dr, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    2830 Surf Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,379

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Soares WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES

    2830 Surf Dr, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $417,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    407 Sheryl Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,407

    Last Listing Agent Aleksander Kroitor CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    407 Sheryl Dr, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1819 E Chapel Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,650

    Last Listing Agent Linda Santoro CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    1819 E Chapel Dr, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $72,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2931 Lake Helen Osteen Rd, Deltona, FL 32738

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $211,765 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tristina Hill SOUTHERN EXCLUSIVE REALTY CORP

    2931 Lake Helen Osteen Rd, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2990 N Covington Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,450

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Lane HUGHES HOMES REALTY

    2990 N Covington Dr, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1082 Worthington Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,556

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Figueroa EXP REALTY LLC

    1082 Worthington Dr, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $306,500 Sold Jun 01, 2025

    1481 Humphrey Blvd, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,122

    Last Listing Agent Mia Halkis BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE MANN GLOBAL P

    1481 Humphrey Blvd, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2838 Maldive Ct, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,847

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Langford COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2838 Maldive Ct, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $161,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2711 Dristol Ln, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,152

    Last Listing Agent Eric Zimmerman RE/MAX ADVANTAGE

    2711 Dristol Ln, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $54,900 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    707 Sagamore Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $228,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $55,607

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Castaneda AMERICAN REALTY OF PSL LLC

    707 Sagamore Dr, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $423,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3690 Sunday Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,776

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FLATFEE.COM

    3690 Sunday Dr, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $252,500 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1833 Providence Blvd, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,373

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Tolfa DAHLIA REALTY GROUP

    1833 Providence Blvd, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $656,900 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3340 Hyder Ave, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,809

    Last Listing Agent Chris Creegan CREEGAN GROUP

    3340 Hyder Ave, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    2357 Kerridale St, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,293

    Last Listing Agent Camilo Fajardo Gonzalez LEGENDS REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS, INC

    2357 Kerridale St, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /21

    $374,990 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2600 Beckwith St, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,723

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Cline D R Horton Realty of Central Florida

    2600 Beckwith St, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3532 Patron Ave, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,170

    Last Listing Agent Jacklyn Kuilan CMI REALTY

    3532 Patron Ave, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3149 Quail Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,087

    Last Listing Agent Salvatore Chiavola EXP REALTY LLC

    3149 Quail Dr, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3235 Utah Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Macry Vargas COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3235 Utah Dr, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $65,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1501 Bonview Ave, Deltona, FL 32738

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $224,138 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,045

    Last Listing Agent Saray V Puente COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY

    1501 Bonview Ave, Deltona, FL 32738

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home