655

Recently Sold Homes in 32738

Section Image
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3400 Trade St, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,962

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Windsor LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP

    3400 Trade St, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $256,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    884 Fort Smith Blvd, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,607

    Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire WWW.HOMEZU.COM

    884 Fort Smith Blvd, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /50

    $330,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3179 Covington Dr N, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,198

    Last Listing Agent Josh Cady 1st Class Real Estate Reagan Realty

    3179 Covington Dr N, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    1211 Humphrey Blvd, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,179

    Last Listing Agent Beverley Hibbert ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS

    1211 Humphrey Blvd, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $365,990 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    189 Highland Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF

    Current Estimated Value $362,482

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    189 Highland Dr, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2501 Greenbrier St, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,426

    Last Listing Agent lance McKinnon RE/MAX SIGNATURE

    2501 Greenbrier St, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2410 Kerridale St, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,160

    Last Listing Agent Angie Wright DASH REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    2410 Kerridale St, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $359,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1600 Amboy Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,634

    Last Listing Agent Naresh Mistry PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

    1600 Amboy Dr, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2609 Derby Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Landron EXP REALTY LLC

    2609 Derby Dr, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $161,700 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3363 Planter Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,106

    Last Listing Agent Karuna Singhvi PRIMROSE REALTY

    3363 Planter Dr, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $72,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2700 Ancho Ct, Deltona, FL 32738

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $200,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,314

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Hughes KGV REALTY GROUP

    2700 Ancho Ct, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $70,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2087 Laredo Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $68,627 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Hinson COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY

    2087 Laredo Dr, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2457 Tracy Ln, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,629

    Last Listing Agent Margot Darnell HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.

    2457 Tracy Ln, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2500 Courtland Blvd, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,486

    Last Listing Agent Camille Lewis LPT REALTY, LLC

    2500 Courtland Blvd, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1610 Humphrey Ct, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,922

    Last Listing Agent Luis Rodriguez Deniz INVESTOR'S REAL ESTATE LLC

    1610 Humphrey Ct, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2753 Brierdale Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,327

    Last Listing Agent Prechus Green PRECHUS AMBER GREEN LLC

    2753 Brierdale Dr, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $100,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3077 Branchville Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,391

    Last Listing Agent J. Todd Swann SWANN REAL ESTATE INC

    3077 Branchville Dr, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1561 Copperfield Ave, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,948

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Conway COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR

    1561 Copperfield Ave, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2737 E Dorchester Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,247

    Last Listing Agent Madalina Tat NHR BROKERAGE LLC

    2737 E Dorchester Dr, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /62

    $310,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2948 N Huron Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,365

    Last Listing Agent Destiny Woodard Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC

    2948 N Huron Dr, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $30,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3394 Saint James Ave, Deltona, FL 32738

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $272,727 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $41,056

    Last Listing Agent Precious Edwards COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3394 Saint James Ave, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $41,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    3009 Parma Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $110,811 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,000

    Last Listing Agent Maritza Luciano CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    3009 Parma Dr, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $359,900 Sold May 23, 2025

    1870 S Lehigh Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,592

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Bozeman DASH REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    1870 S Lehigh Dr, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $351,990 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1652 Fort Smith Blvd, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Rodriguez WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC

    1652 Fort Smith Blvd, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $412,500 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    542 Cleo Ln, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,614

    Last Listing Agent Kim Laney FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    542 Cleo Ln, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2443 Ainsworth Ave, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,897

    Last Listing Agent Claire Swartzlander RE/MAX SIGNATURE

    2443 Ainsworth Ave, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $308,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1010 Wanderer Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,096

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Boyd UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED

    1010 Wanderer Dr, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $339,900 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2437 Ainsworth Ave, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,138

    Last Listing Agent Shanti Stewart TRIPLE S REALTY

    2437 Ainsworth Ave, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $379,990 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2408 Candlewick St, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,338

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Cline DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    2408 Candlewick St, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /31

    $376,990 Sold May 16, 2025

    177 Highland Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,736

    Last Listing Agent Jay Love DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    177 Highland Dr, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $288,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3314 Shalimar Cir, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,112

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Crager LPT REALTY, LLC

    3314 Shalimar Cir, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2335 Montano St, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,497

    Last Listing Agent Tony Nicolas COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2335 Montano St, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2361 Kimberly Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,077

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HOMECOIN.COM

    2361 Kimberly Dr, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /20

    $245,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3211 Overdale St, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,494

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlin Hood Realty Pros Assured

    3211 Overdale St, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $321,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1021 Prescott Blvd, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,641

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Ortega INT'L PROFESSIONAL REALTY INC

    1021 Prescott Blvd, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2911 Irondale St, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Pelaez NATIONAL REAL ESTATE

    2911 Irondale St, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2880 Boyd Ct, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,305

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Garcia YOUR HOME SOLD GUARANTEED REAL

    2880 Boyd Ct, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $237,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1911 Stanton St, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,242

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Taborda MOMENTUM REALTY

    1911 Stanton St, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /37

    $479,900 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    634 E Lehigh Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,697

    Last Listing Agent Gernelle Bokuniewicz Lively Real Estate

    634 E Lehigh Dr, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /27

    $320,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2600 Derby Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,511

    Last Listing Agent APRIL RAINES BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    2600 Derby Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home