41,219

Deltona, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /53

    $330,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft

    2039 Jefferson Ave, Deltona, FL 32738

    MOVE IN READY HOME with A new 2026 HVAC with transferrable warranty, Fresh Paint & Beautiful Finishes! Nestled in a peaceful neighborhood, home features a thoughtfully designed floor plan with abundant natural light, stylish fixtures, and an open concept kitchen and living area. Offering 3 spacious bedrooms with large closets and ceiling fans, this home was extensively updated in 2023, including

    Jenna Loyd MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC

    2039 Jefferson Ave, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /22

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    548 Glen Haven Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    WATER VIEW - Beautiful move-in ready home for rent in Deltona, FL, available furnished or unfurnished, offering flexibility to match your lifestyle. This spacious single-family home features comfortable living areas, abundant natural light, and a functional layout — perfect for families, professionals, or anyone seeking a quiet residential neighborhood with convenient access to major areas.

    Rita Gavioli KARDOSH REALTY

    548 Glen Haven Dr, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1601 Toledo Ave, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,070

    Last Listing Agent Pauline DeMartin LOKATION

    1601 Toledo Ave, Deltona, FL 32725
    • /25

      Est $304,666 Not Listed For Sale

      3172 Parma Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3172 Parma Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Young YOUNG REAL ESTATE

  • /45

    $342,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft

    789 N Midland Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand new construction in Deltona! This beautifully designed home features a modern open-concept layout with high ceilings, recessed lighting, and durable luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout. The spacious living and dining areas flow seamlessly into a well-appointed kitchen complete with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, shaker

    Tanya Donohoe LOKATION

    789 N Midland Dr, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /10

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • 4 Bed 1 Bath Home | Pet Friendly | Washer Dryer Hook Ups | Section 8 Welcome

    872 Abbott Ave, Deltona, FL 32725

    Please note we also accept Section 8 and HUD VASH vouchersHave questions go to the Pro FL Management website. Please contact us through our website questions and to submit an application$1925 security deposit, a one time $50 move in administration fee and a $50 lease signing fee.We do allow pets; there is a $20/month per pet rent and a $99 per pet one time non-refundable pet deposit,

    872 Abbott Ave, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $261,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    845 N Ludlum Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,278

    Last Listing Agent Blake Keathley EVERYSTATE INC.

    845 N Ludlum Dr, Deltona, FL 32725
    • /2

      Est $338,720 Not Listed For Sale

      1524 Enfield St, Deltona, FL 32725

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1524 Enfield St, Deltona, FL 32725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Rastetter, LLC LIVELY REAL ESTATE

  • /25

    $268,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft

    2601 Kimberly Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Seller to offer credit of up to $5000 towards buyer. Corner lot, major system upgrades, and a spacious layout on a quarter acre in Deltona Lakes. This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath single-family home offers 1,664 square feet and features a roof just 5 years old, new water heater (2024), new outdoor electrical panel (2025), and a new AC system (2025) for added peace

    Trevin Perez REDFIN CORPORATION

    2601 Kimberly Dr, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /22

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2338 Fitzpatrick Terrace, Deltona, FL 32725

    Charming rental home located in a quiet Deltona neighborhood with quick access to I-4, making commuting to Orlando or Daytona Beach convenient. This home offers comfortable living spaces with plenty of natural light and a huge backyard perfect for relaxing, entertaining, or outdoor activities. Conveniently located near shopping, restaurants, parks, and major employers including the nearby AZ

    Yennyfer C Garcia JOURNEY HOMES REALTY LLC

    2338 Fitzpatrick Terrace, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    801 Anderson Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,140

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Velez BELLA HOUSE REALTY

    801 Anderson Dr, Deltona, FL 32725
    • /2

      Est $385,086 Not Listed For Sale

      1763 Efland Terrace, Deltona, FL 32738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1763 Efland Terrace, Deltona, FL 32738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Alsbrooks-Gonzalez LPT REALTY LLC

  • /39

    $339,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft

    2695 N Juliet Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One-owner, well-maintained home conveniently located just minutes to I-4, the Orlando metro area, and the beaches. This contemporary open floor plan features ceramic tile and wood laminate flooring throughout for easy maintenance. Inside you will find a spacious eat-in kitchen with a separate dinette area, large cooking island, two sinks, two

    lance McKinnon RE/MAX SIGNATURE

    2695 N Juliet Dr, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /24

    $1,975 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1879 Fortune Ct, Deltona, FL 32725

    1879 Fortune Ct, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    709 Mountain Ash Way Unit 2, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,622

709 Mountain Ash Way Unit 2, Deltona, FL 32725
    • /68

      Est $396,700 Not Listed For Sale

      3101 Dow Ct, Deltona, FL 32738

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3101 Dow Ct, Deltona, FL 32738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,798
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Robles GOLDEN PALMS REALTY OF FLORIDA

  • /26

    $289,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    3075 Fifer Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled pool home in the heart of Deltona Lakes! This is truly MOVE-IN READY with all the big-ticket upgrades already done! This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home features a BRAND NEW roof, HVAC and duct work, luxury vinyl plank flooring, interior and exterior paint, fully updated bathrooms, a stunning kitchen remodel, new fence, and a sparkling pool, giving you peace of

    Raymond Lopez KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

    3075 Fifer Dr, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /7

    $1,749 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 857 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2201 Conway Dr Unit 202, Deltona, FL 32738

    AMAZING NEW CONSTRUCTION RENTAL , This new apartment has all the extras you have been looking for, including granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, fully tiled shower and tub surrounds, and super-durable luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, YOU GOT TO COME TO SEE IT TODAY!!!!

    Adan Ordonez ADAN INVESTMENTS REAL ESTATE GROUP, PLLC

    2201 Conway Dr Unit 202, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $190,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    207 Howland Blvd, Deltona, FL 32738

    • Land
    • 2.48 Acres
    • $76,613 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,303

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Graham LIVE FLORIDA NOW LLC

    207 Howland Blvd, Deltona, FL 32738
    • /4

      Est $146,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1903 Van Allen Cir, Deltona, FL 32738

      1903 Van Allen Cir, Deltona, FL 32738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 343% Above List Price
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent mark wright STILES REAL ESTATE CO.

  • /45

    $405,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft

    3141 Verbena Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. This one is a SHOWSTOPPER!! **Dream Home Alert!!!** This stunning custom home is truly one of a kind, showcasing over $100,000 in upgrades and exceptional attention to detail throughout. Featuring 4 bedrooms, a dedicated office space, and 3 full bathrooms—including a private en-suite in one of the secondary bedrooms—this home impresses from the moment you

    Janissa Soto CENTURY 21 MCBRIDE REALTY GROUP

    3141 Verbena Dr, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /9

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1344 Lodge Terrace, Deltona, FL 32738

    3 bedroom 2 bath 1 car garage home. Ready to move in. Stephanie Pelaez SELF SHOWINGS AVAILABLE 7 AM TO 7:30 PM. CONTACT:(786) 356- 0434 Property: #- 2935 Arrendonda Dr Deltona FL 32738- Call for viewing instructions.Qualifications:NO PREVIOUS EVICTIONSCHECK CRIMINAL HISTORYNO LANDLORD DEBTNO UTILITY DEBTMINIMUM CREDIT SCORE OF 580INCOME

    1344 Lodge Terrace, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2102 E Parkton Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,208

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Laird 7 WAVES REAL ESTATE

    2102 E Parkton Dr, Deltona, FL 32725
    • /36

      Est $375,702 Not Listed For Sale

      2250 Laredo Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2250 Laredo Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent J. Todd Swann SWANN REAL ESTATE INC

  • /23

    $289,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft

    2901 Grayton St, Deltona, FL 32738

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Move right into this fantastic 3-Bedroom, 2-Bath home in Deltona Lakes. There are so many things to love about this charming home, all for under $300K! New exterior siding (2025), new windows (2025) and a newer roof (2024) offer immediate peace of mind. Step inside to a welcoming, freshly painted interior with newer fans and lighting fixtures. Kitchen

    Raymond Lopez KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

    2901 Grayton St, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /15

    $1,910 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2980 N Huron Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

    Discover this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom pet-friendly home with 1,156 sq. ft. of living space. This inviting residence offers a flexible layout, allowing for comfortable living and entertaining.

    JESSICA ENNIS DARWIN HOMES, LLC.

    2980 N Huron Dr, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /2

    $292,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1056 Wakefield Cir, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,972

    Last Listing Agent John E. Neal II THE REAL ESTATE EXCHANGE TEAM INC

    1056 Wakefield Cir, Deltona, FL 32725
    • /3

      Est $39,086 Not Listed For Sale

      371 Fisher Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

      371 Fisher Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 543 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Reeve Levanthal IRIS INTERNATIONAL

  • /29

    $289,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft

    1144 Gerona Ave, Deltona, FL 32725

    Auction Property. 2 DRIVEWAYS- GARAGE AND CARPORT PARK ALL YOUR TOYS!! T This remodeled 4-bedroom, 2-bath home in Deltona Lakes offers 1,699 sq ft of living area and over 2,000 total sq ft, set on a spacious corner lot with two driveways, a garage, and a carport. Inside, enjoy new flooring throughout, fresh interior paint, and a functional split floor plan. Both bathrooms have been updated, and

    Sarah Amarasinghe JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO

    1144 Gerona Ave, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /36

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • BEAUTIFUL BRICK 4 BEDROOM 2 BATH HOME AVAILABLE NOW CONTACT KAREN GUARDINO, REALTOR 386-747-9295

    1194 Fort Smith Blvd, Deltona, FL 32725

    TO VIEW THIS HOME PLEASE CALL OR TEXTKAREN GUARDINO, REALTORHOME IS SITUATED ON A CORNER LOT (CORNER OF SHAW STREET)- ALL BRICK. SIDE ENTRY GARAGE4 BEDROOMS, 2 BATHROOMS, 2 CAR GARAGEDECK AT REARHOME IS NEAT AND CLEAN AND AVAILABLE FOR IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY.PRIMARY BATHROOM HAS DOUBLE SINKS, 2 WALK IN CLOSETS, GARDEN TUB.LARGE GREAT ROOM WITH FRENCH

    1194 Fort Smith Blvd, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $329,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2893 Maldive Ct, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,976

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Rood TOWN AND COUNTRY REALTY

    2893 Maldive Ct, Deltona, FL 32738
    • /3

      Est $125,387 Not Listed For Sale

      716 Fort Smith Blvd, Deltona, FL 32738

      716 Fort Smith Blvd, Deltona, FL 32738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Campbell DELTONA LAKES REALTY INC

  • /38

    $339,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft

    1309 Lodge Terrace, Deltona, FL 32738

    This three-bedroom, two-bathroom single-family home sits on a SPACIOUS 0.32-acre lot, with a FULLY FENCED backyard that includes a STORAGE SHED and direct views of green space. Mature trees and landscaping frame the property, creating a quiet, peaceful setting removed from the daily rush. Outside, an IN-GROUND SWIMMING POOL with a full SCREEN ENCLOSURE offers a ready spot to unwind. Sliding doors

    Warren Bonett KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    1309 Lodge Terrace, Deltona, FL 32738
  • /15

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    547 Lino Ct, Deltona, FL 32725

    Spacious 3-Bedroom Home on Quiet Cul-De-Sac – Large Lot! Welcome to this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering over 1,700 square feet of living space, located on a quiet cul-de-sac in Deltona. This home features a desirable split floor plan, providing added privacy between the primary suite and additional bedrooms. Step inside to an open and functional layout with tile flooring

    Alana Sagraves DEVA REALTY LLC

    547 Lino Ct, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $347,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    969 Springs Landing Dr, Deltona, FL 32725

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,807

    Last Listing Agent Karen Arbutine RE/MAX CENTRAL REALTY

    969 Springs Landing Dr, Deltona, FL 32725
    • /58

      Est $351,633 Not Listed For Sale

      2691 Bentley Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2691 Bentley Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Rodriguez B LIVE COMMERCIAL AND RESIDENT

  • /2

    $1,200,000

    • Land
    • 182.12 Acres
    • $6,589 per Acre

    1525 Prairie Rd, Deltona, FL 32725

    STONE ISLAND ESTATES & WILLOW CREEK LOTS Volusia County, Florida (182.16 Acres Total) Investors, developers, and builders this is a rare, multi-parcel offering within the sought-after Stone Island / Willow Creek area, anchored by a build-ready, gated enclave. The assemblage totals approximately 182.16 acres across three mapped locations, with Location 3 (34.23 acres) confirmed as the currently

    Lorena Cordero Crosby & Associates, Inc.

    1525 Prairie Rd, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /10

    $1,628 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bed 1 Bath Home | Pet Friendly | Washer Dryer Hook Ups | Section 8 Welcome

    1371 N Normandy Blvd, Deltona, FL 32725

    Please note we also accept Section 8 and HUD VASH vouchersHave questions go to the Pro FL Management website. Please contact us through our website questions and to submit an application$1633 security deposit, a one time $50 move in administration fee and a $50 lease signing fee.We do allow pets; there is a $20/month per pet rent and a $99 per pet one time non-refundable pet deposit,

    1371 N Normandy Blvd, Deltona, FL 32725
  • /2

    $670,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1851 Grand Keahl Ln, Deltona, FL 32738

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,152

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    1851 Grand Keahl Ln, Deltona, FL 32738
    • /35

      Est $355,451 Not Listed For Sale

      380 El Camino Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      380 El Camino Dr, Deltona, FL 32738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home