$175,000
763 E Maiden St, Washington, PA 15301
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,624 Sq Ft
- Built 1900
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $108/SF
- 27 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $182,618
Last Listing Agent Tracee Malik BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY