4,490

Homes in ZIP Code 75021

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $294,490 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft

    Kirby Plan at Sweetwater Springs, Sherman, TX 75090

    The X30K Kirby Plan is located in the community of Sweetwater Springs in Sherman, Texas. Sweetwater Springs homes feature brick or brick and stone elevations, ensuring a cohesive neighborhood aesthetic. Offering a comfortable and efficient layout perfect for your growing family. This 2 story home features 2,208 sf. of living space, with 4 well-proportioned bedrooms and 2.5 baths provide ample

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3120 Hilltop Dr Unit 36199101, Sherman, TX 75090
  • /10

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    722 E Woodard St, Denison, TX 75021

    Spacious and Stylish Denison Gem Near Grayson College Welcome home to this incredible 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom beauty located in the heart of Denison! Bursting with charm, comfort, and modern touches, this spacious home offers the perfect blend of functionality and style for families, roommates, or students looking for a place that truly feels like home. Step inside and be greeted by a bright and

    Brandi Stubbs OmniKey Realty, LLC.

    722 E Woodard St, Denison, TX 75021
  • /16

    $169,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4830 E Fm 120, Denison, TX 75021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,772

    Last Listing Agent Steven Hayden eList REO, LLC

    4830 E Fm 120, Denison, TX 75021
    • /20

      Est $248,237 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Circle Dr, Denison, TX 75021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2 Circle Dr, Denison, TX 75021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Gladen Easy Life Realty

  • /19

    $253,490 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft

    Abbot Plan at Sweetwater Springs, Sherman, TX 75090

    The X35A Abbot is a one-story floorplan featured at Sweetwater Springs in Sherman, TX. With 2 beautiful brick exteriors to choose from. The energy efficiencies included in this new construction home are sure to keep you comfortable in the heat of summer and the colder months. Inside this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, you’ll find 1,332 square feet of comfortable living. The living area is an open

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3120 Hilltop Dr Unit 36199095, Sherman, TX 75090
  • /22

    $1,325 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1309 S 5th Ave Unit 1309, Denison, TX 75021

    MOVE-IN SPECIAL: NOW OFFERING 2 WEEKS FREE RENT WITH A QUICK MOVE IN! Welcome to 1309 S 5th Ave., Unit 1309, Denison, TX—a stunning 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offering modern style, durability, and everyday comfort. This beautifully designed home features eye-catching epoxy concrete flooring throughout, combining a sleek look with low-maintenance living. The open-concept layout is enhanced by

    Brandi Stubbs OmniKey Realty, LLC.

    1309 S 5th Ave Unit 1309, Denison, TX 75021
  • /28

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    32 Brink Dr, Denison, TX 75021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,871

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Stowers Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    32 Brink Dr, Denison, TX 75021
    • /24

      Est $198,825 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Circle Dr, Denison, TX 75021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      13 Circle Dr, Denison, TX 75021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wynetta Whitlock PARAGON, REALTORS

  • /20

    $271,490 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft

    Clarke Plan at Sweetwater Springs, Sherman, TX 75090

    The X35C Clarke is a one-story floorplan featured at Sweetwater Springs in Sherman, Texas. The Clarke offers space with its 1,641 square feet, making it an excellent choice for those who desire a bit more room to spread out.Tthis single-story home features three bedrooms and two bathrooms, but with a large, open layout that emphasizes spaciousness and connectivity. The Clarke plan’s family room

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3120 Hilltop Dr Unit 36199096, Sherman, TX 75090
  • /19

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    521 E Sears St, Denison, TX 75021

    MOVE-IN SPECIAL: NOW OFFERING 2 WEEKS FREE RENT WITH QUICK MOVE IN! Spacious 4 Bedroom Gem in Denison with Open Living, Huge Backyard, and Incredible Storage! Step into this awesome and incredibly spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in Denison that offers the perfect combination of comfort, functionality, and room to grow! From the moment you walk in, you will love the open-concept design that

    Brandi Stubbs OmniKey Realty, LLC.

    521 E Sears St, Denison, TX 75021
  • /36

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    143 Shady Woods Ln, Denison, TX 75021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,597

    Last Listing Agent Ann Nogaj Monument Realty

    143 Shady Woods Ln, Denison, TX 75021
    • /27

      Est $198,050 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Circle Dr, Denison, TX 75021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9 Circle Dr, Denison, TX 75021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shams Rangwala United Real Estate

  • /29

    $4,300,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 359.89 Acres
    • $11,948 per Acre

    320 Elmore Rd, Denison, TX 75021

    a beautiful 360 ac ranch located in NE Grayson Co. close Red River. Ranch is a short drive from Denison or Bells. The ranch has been used for stockers and what pasture in the past some sprigging in Coastal has been done also, lots of beautiful pecan trees, 2 creeks, and some of the most productive land in the area. There is a set of corrals and holding pens at the headquarters along with

    Butch Fife Butch Fife, REALTORS

    320 Elmore Rd, Denison, TX 75021
  • /15

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    523 E Hanna St, Denison, TX 75021

    2 weeks FREE rent with approved application. Nearly new and super cute! Charming 3-Bedroom, 2-Bath Farmhouse-Style Home featuring an open floor plan perfect for modern living and entertaining. The spacious living, kitchen, and dining areas flow seamlessly together, creating a bright and inviting atmosphere. Thoughtful farmhouse details add warmth and character throughout. Enjoy a fully fenced

    Renee Nichols Sunrise Real Estate

    523 E Hanna St, Denison, TX 75021
  • /18

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1121 E Morgan St, Denison, TX 75021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Madison Skaggs Post Oak Realty, LLC

    1121 E Morgan St, Denison, TX 75021
    • /21

      Est $146,855 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Circle Dr, Denison, TX 75021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      38 Circle Dr, Denison, TX 75021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brad Rhodes Easy Life Realty

  • /2

    $274,490 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft

    3417 Tomahawk Dr, Sherman, TX 75090

    New Construction by DR Horton. This beautiful 2 story home checks all the boxes! 4 Bedrooms, 2.5 Bathrooms, Game room for family fun, 2 Car Garage, plus a Covered Patio to enjoy outdoor living. Energy efficient, and smart home features included. Call today to schedule an appointment.

    Dave Clinton D.R. Horton, AMERICA'S Builder

    3417 Tomahawk Dr, Sherman, TX 75090
  • /12

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3424 Rendezvous St, Sherman, TX 75090

    Brand new construction, never lived in! Modern and spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath with a privacy-fenced backyard. Open, updated floor-plan is perfect for families or entertaining friends. The kitchen offers new appliances, ample cabinet storage, and generous counter space, while the primary suite includes a private bath and spacious closet. Three additional bedrooms provide flexibility for family,

    Laurel Anthony eXp Realty LLC

    3424 Rendezvous St, Sherman, TX 75090
  • /28

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    125 Mark Dr, Denison, TX 75021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,287

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Ozuna RE/MAX Signature Properties

    125 Mark Dr, Denison, TX 75021
    • /13

      Est $170,841 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Circle Dr, Denison, TX 75021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      30 Circle Dr, Denison, TX 75021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amber Carter Butch Fife, REALTORS

  • /5

    $260,490 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft

    3321 Catamount Dr, Sherman, TX 75090

    The Harrison is a one-story floorplan featured at Sweetwater Springs in Sherman, Texas. This 1 story home features 1,875 sf. of living space, with 4 well-proportioned bedrooms provide ample space for family members or guests. 2-1/2 bathrooms offer convenience and privacy. An open concept living area creates a seamless flow between the island kitchen, dining, and living spaces, perfect for family

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3321 Catamount Dr, Sherman, TX 75090
  • /13

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,163 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    709 E Crawford St, Denison, TX 75021

    Located in the heart of Denison, this 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath, 2 car garage is everything you have been looking for. This cozy 2 story town house was recently renovated with new flooring, fresh paint and new appliances just to name a few. The master bedroom is located downstairs with an ensuite bathroom for maximum privacy. Two additional rooms upstairs, each with their own bathroom, are the perfect

    Christin Foust Sunrise Real Estate

    709 E Crawford St, Denison, TX 75021
  • /32

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4803 Pinnacle Place, Denison, TX 75021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,686

    Last Listing Agent Diem Goleman Competitive Edge Realty LLC

    4803 Pinnacle Place, Denison, TX 75021
    • /35

      Est $280,598 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Circle Dr, Denison, TX 75021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      135 Circle Dr, Denison, TX 75021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Harrison EXP REALTY

  • /40

    $390,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft

    4440 Dripping Springs Rd, Sherman, TX 75090

    Charming 3-Bed, 2-Bath Country Retreat on 2.4 Acres! Step off the beaten path and into your own slice of serene country living! This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home sits on 2.4 acres of endless possibilities—perfect for a hobby farm, ranch, or simply enjoying peaceful life away from the city—yet just minutes from the lively downtowns of Denison and Sherman. Inside, cozy up by the wood-burning

    Rita Ros Grand Realty Services

    4440 Dripping Springs Rd, Sherman, TX 75090
  • /27

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    507 E Heron St, Denison, TX 75021

    MOVE-IN SPECIAL: NOW OFFERING 3 WEEKS FREE RENT WITH A QUICK MOVE IN! Stunning Recently Renovated Home – Modern Upgrades & Move-In Ready! Step into style and comfort with this beautifully renovated home that is now available for rent! Every detail has been thoughtfully updated to create a modern living space that feels both elegant and welcoming. The gorgeous remodeled kitchen is a true

    Brandi Stubbs OmniKey Realty, LLC.

    507 E Heron St, Denison, TX 75021
  • /31

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    215 R l Franks Rd, Denison, TX 75021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,127

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Shearin Southern Hills Realty

    215 R l Franks Rd, Denison, TX 75021
    • /23

      Est $124,814 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Desvoignes Rd, Denison, TX 75021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      127 Desvoignes Rd, Denison, TX 75021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crystal DeBacker EXP REALTY

  • /9

    $318,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft

    920 Jefferson Way, Sherman, TX 75090

    The Hanna is one of our stunning two-story floorplans available in our Hanolley Hills community in Sherman, TX. Inside this 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home, you'll enjoy a thoughtfully designed living space. The main floor features an open-concept living area where the kitchen, living, and dining spaces flow seamlessly together, making it perfect for both everyday living and entertaining guests. The

    D.R. Horton Builder
    920 Jefferson Way, Sherman, TX 75090
  • /2

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    105 E Hull St, Denison, TX 75021

    Quaint Craftsman style One Bedroom, One Bath half duplex. Home features a spacious living area, a generously sized bedroom, and a well-equipped kitchen with all essential appliances. Bright natural light and a clean, functional layout throughout the unit. Premium vinyl plank flooring throughout. Utility room has area for full sized washer and dryer. There is a gas range and refrigerator. Large

    Kelly Davis TIERRA VERDE PROPERTY MANAGEME

    105 E Hull St, Denison, TX 75021
  • /16

    $134,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    704 N 8th Ave, Denison, TX 75021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,079

    Last Listing Agent Richard Hunter Ebby Halliday Realtors

    704 N 8th Ave, Denison, TX 75021
    • /4

      Est $71,778 Not Listed For Sale

      1812 S Lamar Ave, Denison, TX 75021

      • Built 1954
      1812 S Lamar Ave, Denison, TX 75021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Finney Lonestar Realty

  • /2

    $260,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft

    3401 Tomahawk Dr, Sherman, TX 75090

    New Construction by DR Horton. This beautiful 1 story home offers 4 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, 2 Car Garage, and Covered Patio. Energy efficient and smart home features included.

    Dave Clinton D.R. Horton, AMERICA'S Builder

    3401 Tomahawk Dr, Sherman, TX 75090
  • /4

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    3318 Desvoignes Rd, Denison, TX 75021

    This is perfect place for a light manufacturing or solid quality storage of boats and other things needing protectino from the elements.. This property is in an unincorporated area with lots of spae on the 9acres tract this facility sits upon. Built in 2026 and sprayed recently for insulation and protection of your items.. Imagine a long private road and space to run your business. There is also

    Johnathan McLeod Tracy Realty

    3318 Desvoignes Rd, Denison, TX 75021
  • /37

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    246 Butterfield Rd, Denison, TX 75021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,726

    Last Listing Agent Spencer McDuffy

    246 Butterfield Rd, Denison, TX 75021
    • /7

      Est $223,488 Not Listed For Sale

      420 E Burrell St, Denison, TX 75021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      420 E Burrell St, Denison, TX 75021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leia Turner Keller Williams North Country

  • /2

    $278,490 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft

    Evans Plan at Sweetwater Springs, Sherman, TX 75090

    The X35E Evans is a one-story floorplan featured at Sweetwater Springs in Sherman, Texas. With 2 Beautiful brick exteriors to choose from, the X35E Evans is sure to turn heads. The energy efficiencies included in this new construction home are sure to keep you comfortable in the heat of summer and the colder months. Inside this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, you’ll find 1,727 square feet of

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3120 Hilltop Dr Unit 36199098, Sherman, TX 75090
  • /29

    $1,599 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    537 E Sears St, Denison, TX 75021

    Elegant 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence featuring a covered carport, mature shade trees, and an inviting oversized front porch perfect for morning coffee or evening relaxation. Thoughtfully renovated throughout with luxury vinyl flooring, fresh designer-inspired paint, and sophisticated modern finishes. The gourmet kitchen showcases brand-new appliances, abundant cabinetry, and a functional layout

    Christin Foust Sunrise Real Estate

    537 E Sears St, Denison, TX 75021
  • /29

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    117 W Morton St, Denison, TX 75021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 428 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,904

    Last Listing Agent Laura Beytia RE/MAX DFW Associates

    117 W Morton St, Denison, TX 75021
    • /29

      Est $231,549 Not Listed For Sale

      1826 S Center St, Denison, TX 75021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1826 S Center St, Denison, TX 75021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Tredwell eXp Realty, LLC

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home