7,290

Homes in ZIP Code 02639

Section Image
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Old Wharf Rd Unit 303, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      218 Old Wharf Rd Unit 303, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • $357/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Lumbert Weichert, Realtors-Donahue Partners

    • /14

      Est $660,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      13-15 Crestwood Ln, Dennis, MA 02639

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      13-15 Crestwood Ln, Dennis, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Masci North Atlantic Realty Group

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Horse Shoe Way, Dennis, MA 02639

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      50 Horse Shoe Way, Dennis, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • $418/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Armstrong Redfin Corp.

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Old Wharf Rd Unit 211 Rose & Crown, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 540 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Sullivan Realty Consultants of Cape Cod

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Ocean Park E Unit 10, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      10 Ocean Park E Unit 10, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • $794/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Condon McDevitt REALTORS

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Gages Ln, Dennis, MA 02639

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      31 Gages Ln, Dennis, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • $707/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Karras William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Upper County Rd Unit 6-Jan, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      166 Upper County Rd Unit 6-Jan, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • $400/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joy Cifuni Keller Williams Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 Upper County Rd Unit 2-8, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      174 Upper County Rd Unit 2-8, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • $369/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Salas Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

    • /12

      Est $276,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Upper County Rd Unit 6, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      190 Upper County Rd Unit 6, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Margo Pisacano Margo & Company

    • /42

      Est $683,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Aunt Debby's Rd, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      41 Aunt Debby's Rd, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $910/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marchildon Hagop Team Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      184 Old Wharf Rd Unit N31, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      184 Old Wharf Rd Unit N31, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Green ERA Cape Real Estate, LLC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Horse Shoe Way, Dennis, MA 02639

      • 1 Bed
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      18 Horse Shoe Way, Dennis, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • $492/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Thorpe Foran Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Old Wharf Rd Unit 27, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      217 Old Wharf Rd Unit 27, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • $380/SF
      • 372 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Steele Steele Associates Real Estate

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Old Wharf Rd Unit 267, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      218 Old Wharf Rd Unit 267, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • $391/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Milano RE/MAX

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Old Wharf Rd Unit 103, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      241 Old Wharf Rd Unit 103, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • $709/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

• /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Candlewood Ln Unit 7-Jan, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      12 Candlewood Ln Unit 7-Jan, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • $317/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,500
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Stone Today Real Estate

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      184 Old Wharf Rd Unit P23, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      184 Old Wharf Rd Unit P23, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,900
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Cauchon Melanie Cauchon Real Estate

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Old Wharf Rd Unit 69, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      217 Old Wharf Rd Unit 69, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • $887/SF
      • 234 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Lewis Redfin Corp.

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Upper County Rd Unit 15, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      190 Upper County Rd Unit 15, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • $416/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ned Chatelain Chatelain Real Estate

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      262 Old Wharf Rd Unit 75, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      262 Old Wharf Rd Unit 75, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • $727/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Green ERA Cape Real Estate, LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Old Wharf Rd Unit 259, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      230 Old Wharf Rd Unit 259, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,500
      • May 15, 2024

• /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Ocean Dr Unit 5A, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1 Ocean Dr Unit 5A, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • $750/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Seymour ERA Cape Real Estate, LLC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Old Wharf Rd Unit 88, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      241 Old Wharf Rd Unit 88, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • $511/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Walls eXp Realty

    • /19

      Est $321,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Old Wharf Rd Unit 5-6, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      154 Old Wharf Rd Unit 5-6, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $864/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Egan Today Real Estate, Inc.

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 Lower County Rd, Harwich Port, MA 02646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      275 Lower County Rd, Harwich Port, MA 02646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $563/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Tanco Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Old Wharf Rd Unit s 1 & 2, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      170 Old Wharf Rd Unit s 1 & 2, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • $662/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alison Steeves Jack Conway & Co Inc

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Lower County Rd, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      121 Lower County Rd, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • $511/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Houde Weichert, Realtors-Donahue Partners

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Old Wharf Rd Unit 235, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      218 Old Wharf Rd Unit 235, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • $364/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,374
      • Feb 06, 2025

• /15

      Est $272,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Old Wharf Rd Unit 25, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      154 Old Wharf Rd Unit 25, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $711/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Norton Team Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /28

      Est $253,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Old Wharf Rd Unit 1, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      94 Old Wharf Rd Unit 1, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $833/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberle Christensen William Raveis Real Estate & Homes Services

    • /19

      Est $321,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Old Wharf Rd Unit 56, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      154 Old Wharf Rd Unit 56, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $864/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Egan Today Real Estate

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Old Wharf Rd Unit 236, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      218 Old Wharf Rd Unit 236, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • $327/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 24, 2024

• /23

      Est $155,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 Captain Chase Rd Unit 9, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      174 Captain Chase Rd Unit 9, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $732/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Irina Spiegel Coldwell Banker Realty - Brookline

    • /28

      Est $444,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Lower County Rd, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      50 Lower County Rd, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Serroni Coldwell Banker Martha Murray

    • /36

      Est $994,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Old Wharf Rd Unit 60, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      61 Old Wharf Rd Unit 60, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Reciprocal Agent Reciprocal Office

    • /19

      Est $260,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Edwards Ave Unit C6, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      9 Edwards Ave Unit C6, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • $289/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Crawford Compass Massachusetts, LLC

    • /19

      Est $189,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Polly Fisk Ln Unit 12, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      6 Polly Fisk Ln Unit 12, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $648/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,800
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gambini Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /19

      Est $174,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Polly Fisk Ln Unit 4, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5 Polly Fisk Ln Unit 4, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $723/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Schwarz EXIT Cape Realty

    • /21

      Est $351,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Old Wharf Rd Unit A204, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      405 Old Wharf Rd Unit A204, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 258 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Willey Keller Williams Realty

    • /30

      Est $134,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      465 Lower County Rd Unit 10B, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      465 Lower County Rd Unit 10B, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Priore Coldwell Banker Murray R E

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home