7,291

Homes in ZIP Code 02639

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $872,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Windwood Ln, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8 Windwood Ln, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Varijan-ferrazzi William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

  • /15

    $215,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    435 Main St Unit 1, Dennis Port, MA 02639

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jan Pulit Kinlin Grover Compass

    435 Main St Unit 1, Dennis Port, MA 02639
    • /24

      Est $786,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 Old Wharf Rd, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      290 Old Wharf Rd, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul McCormick Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

  • /22

    $745,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    32 Canning Terrace, Dennis Port, MA 02639

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Henderson eXp Realty

    32 Canning Terrace, Dennis Port, MA 02639
    • /48

      Est $756,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Oak St, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      55 Oak St, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $894/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Anne Rull William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

  • /30

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    30 Union Wharf Rd Unit 5, Dennis Port, MA 02639

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,185

    Last Listing Agent Kate Decker Sargent ERA Cape Real Estate, LLC

    30 Union Wharf Rd Unit 5, Dennis Port, MA 02639
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Old Wharf Rd, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      217 Old Wharf Rd, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • $317/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Sullivan Realty Consultants of Cape Cod

  • /60

    $1,275,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    402 Old Wharf Rd, Dennis Port, MA 2639

    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,283,402

    Last Listing Agent Adeline Harrington Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

    402 Old Wharf Rd, Dennis Port, MA 2639
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Old Wharf Rd, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      230 Old Wharf Rd, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $772/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Lumbert Weichert, Realtors-Donahue Partners

  • /17

    $144,900

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    230 Old Wharf Rd Unit 291, Dennis Port, MA 02639

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Allain Walsh and Associates Real Estate

    230 Old Wharf Rd Unit 291, Dennis Port, MA 02639
    • /34

      Est $496,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      69A Glendon Rd, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      69A Glendon Rd, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $906/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Coury Team Keller Williams Elite

  • /28

    $340,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    241 Old Wharf Rd Unit 98, Dennis Port, MA 02639

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $823/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Shimansky Keller Williams Realty

    241 Old Wharf Rd Unit 98, Dennis Port, MA 02639
    • /2

      Est $1,334,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Glendon Rd, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      79 Glendon Rd, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Amaru Keller Williams Realty

  • /22

    $375,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    194 Captain Chase Rd Unit 8, Dennis Port, MA 02639

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $731/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,493

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hickox Keller Williams Elite

    194 Captain Chase Rd Unit 8, Dennis Port, MA 02639
    • /20

      Est $454,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Old Wharf Rd Unit W5, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      112 Old Wharf Rd Unit W5, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PAUL Rooney Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

  • /31

    $290,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    18 South St Unit 1-2, Dennis Port, MA 02639

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,972

    Last Listing Agent Kimberle Christensen William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    18 South St Unit 1-2, Dennis Port, MA 02639
    • /28

      Est $266,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Old Wharf Rd Unit 3, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      94 Old Wharf Rd Unit 3, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $963/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

• /31

    $650,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    84 Cynthia Ln, Dennis Port, MA 02639

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,662

    Last Listing Agent Ed Chatelain Chatelain Real Estate

    84 Cynthia Ln, Dennis Port, MA 02639
    • /36

      Est $1,472,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Old Wharf Rd, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      141 Old Wharf Rd, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $1,373/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Murray Coldwell Banker Martha Murray

  • /48

    $689,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    4 Coffey Ln, Dennis Port, MA 02639

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $555/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,452

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Griffin Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    4 Coffey Ln, Dennis Port, MA 02639
    • /23

      Est $680,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Susan Ruth Rd, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      35 Susan Ruth Rd, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,500
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Leonard Coldwell Banker Martha Murray

  • /29

    $585,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    15 Glendon Rd, Dennis Port, MA 02639

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,102

    Last Listing Agent Joan Sullivan Keller Williams Realty Signature Properties

    15 Glendon Rd, Dennis Port, MA 02639
    • /27

      Est $569,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Susan Ruth Rd, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      37 Susan Ruth Rd, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $581,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Oringer Kinlin Grover Compass

  • /41

    $634,250

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    31 Easy St, Dennis Port, MA 02639

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $665/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,456

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Weiner Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    31 Easy St, Dennis Port, MA 02639
    • /22

      Est $597,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Susan Ruth Rd, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      49 Susan Ruth Rd, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $687/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Maloney Kinlin Grover Compass

  • /13

    $218,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    212 Upper County Rd Unit 2A, Dennis Port, MA 02639

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,889

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Redd Bass River Properties

    212 Upper County Rd Unit 2A, Dennis Port, MA 02639
    • /16

      Est $557,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Ocean Dr, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      45 Ocean Dr, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $724/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ed Chatelain Chatelain Real Estate

  • /34

    $324,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    23 Arbor Way Unit 27, Dennis Port, MA 02639

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $871/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,949

    Last Listing Agent John Mahan William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    23 Arbor Way Unit 27, Dennis Port, MA 02639
    • /41

      Est $592,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Edwards Rd, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      22 Edwards Rd, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $737/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Howlett New Cape Real Estate

  • /31

    $706,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    10 Webster Way, Dennis, MA 02639

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,981

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Barrows Kendall EXIT Cape Realty

    10 Webster Way, Dennis, MA 02639
    • /61

      Est $849,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Miramar Ave, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      22 Miramar Ave, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Murray Coldwell Banker Martha Murray

  • /6

    $190,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    241 Old Wharf Rd Unit 147, Dennis Port, MA 02639

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $518/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Sargent Compass Massachusetts, LLC

    241 Old Wharf Rd Unit 147, Dennis Port, MA 02639
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Polly Fisk Ln, Dennis, MA 02639

      • 1 Bath
      • 256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      11 Polly Fisk Ln, Dennis, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • $629/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leah Howlett New Cape Real Estate

  • /88

    $1,150,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    418 Depot St, Dennis Port, MA 02639

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1884

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,154,272

    Last Listing Agent Kate Nadolski Elliott Griffin Realty Group

    418 Depot St, Dennis Port, MA 02639
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 S Ocean Grove Cir, Dennis, MA 02639

      • 2 Beds
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      93 S Ocean Grove Cir, Dennis, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • $982/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Veitch Property Cape Cod

    • /66

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Main St, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1845
      223 Main St, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • $277/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Quinlin RE/MAX

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Glendon Rd Unit C, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      69 Glendon Rd Unit C, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • $797/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Crawford ERA Cape Real Estate, LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 Upper County Rd Unit 2-7, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      174 Upper County Rd Unit 2-7, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • $362/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maiza Eloy Today Real Estate

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Old Wharf Rd, Dennis, MA 02639

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      175 Old Wharf Rd, Dennis, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • $590/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Veitch Property Cape Cod

    • /14

      Est $221,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 Captain Chase Rd Unit 4, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      194 Captain Chase Rd Unit 4, Dennis Port, MA 02639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $858/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles King Real Broker MA, LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home