6,122

Dent, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $107,041 Not Listed For Sale

      6588 Hearne Rd Unit 28, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6588 Hearne Rd Unit 28, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Richard Comey & Shepherd

    • /32

      Est $222,667 Not Listed For Sale

      6786 Hearne Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      6786 Hearne Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Collins eXp Realty

    • /29

      Est $236,957 Not Listed For Sale

      6963 Summit Lake Dr Unit 7, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6963 Summit Lake Dr Unit 7, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Nicolls Hoeting, REALTORS

    • /22

      Est $237,574 Not Listed For Sale

      5229 Clearlake Dr Unit 23, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5229 Clearlake Dr Unit 23, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Apr 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Ferguson Century 21 Premiere Properties

    • /36

      Est $444,726 Not Listed For Sale

      7431 Bridge Point Pass, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7431 Bridge Point Pass, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Holly Maloney eXp Realty

    • /50

      Est $688,345 Not Listed For Sale

      6808 Jennifer Lynn Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6808 Jennifer Lynn Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,500
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie Aker Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /50

      Est $428,192 Not Listed For Sale

      7192 Tressel Wood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7192 Tressel Wood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maura Black Sibcy Cline

    • /44

      Est $424,494 Not Listed For Sale

      6935 Ruwes Oak Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6935 Ruwes Oak Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Sabato Sibcy Cline

    • /47

      Est $433,195 Not Listed For Sale

      6776 Ruwes Oak Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6776 Ruwes Oak Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Deutsch Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /33

      Est $517,252 Not Listed For Sale

      4755 Haven Crest Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4755 Haven Crest Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Marit Real Link

    • /47

      Est $742,891 Not Listed For Sale

      4778 Wellington Chase Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4778 Wellington Chase Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Meinhardt Sibcy Cline

    • /48

      Est $543,208 Not Listed For Sale

      4700 Haven Crest Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4700 Haven Crest Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rick Finn Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /50

      Est $489,677 Not Listed For Sale

      5534 Megans Oak Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5534 Megans Oak Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rick Finn Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $252,493 Not Listed For Sale

      5282 Belclare Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      5282 Belclare Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elyse Mueller Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /33

      Est $324,873 Not Listed For Sale

      5900 Cedaridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5900 Cedaridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Champness Sibcy Cline

    • /33

      Est $209,663 Not Listed For Sale

      6248 Eagles Lake Dr Unit 250, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6248 Eagles Lake Dr Unit 250, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Munafo Apking Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /39

      Est $341,871 Not Listed For Sale

      6716 Summit Lake Dr Unit 67162, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6716 Summit Lake Dr Unit 67162, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Herr Private Real Estate Collection

    • /21

      Est $427,179 Not Listed For Sale

      6836 Ruwes Oak Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6836 Ruwes Oak Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rakesh Ram Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /39

      Est $301,486 Not Listed For Sale

      5204 Valley Ridge Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5204 Valley Ridge Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julia Klaene Cincy Flat Fee, LLC

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      6850 Summit Lake Dr Unit 68502, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6850 Summit Lake Dr Unit 68502, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

• /40

      Est $205,977 Not Listed For Sale

      6336 Eagles Lake Dr Unit 35, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6336 Eagles Lake Dr Unit 35, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Nieman Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $295,283 Not Listed For Sale

      5753 Summit View Ct Unit 4G, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5753 Summit View Ct Unit 4G, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Kalker Hoeting, REALTORS

    • /10

      Est $483,701 Not Listed For Sale

      4609 Hampton Pointe Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4609 Hampton Pointe Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,400
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Buckley Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $234,481 Not Listed For Sale

      5212 Fox Ridge, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5212 Fox Ridge, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Morena Huff Realty

    • /43

      Est $409,544 Not Listed For Sale

      5365 Pioneer Dr Unit 5365, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5365 Pioneer Dr Unit 5365, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Hoehne Hoeting, REALTORS

    • /45

      Est $416,757 Not Listed For Sale

      5325 Pioneer Dr Unit 5325, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5325 Pioneer Dr Unit 5325, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Wright Hoeting, REALTORS

    • /47

      Est $433,428 Not Listed For Sale

      5392 Lakefront Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5392 Lakefront Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Deutsch Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $304,176 Not Listed For Sale

      5793 Valley Vista Way Unit 7B, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5793 Valley Vista Way Unit 7B, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,500
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Rieder Hoeting, REALTORS

    • /24

      Est $197,275 Not Listed For Sale

      6587 Chesapeake Run, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6587 Chesapeake Run, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Catucci Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $382,542 Not Listed For Sale

      5360 Lakefront Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5360 Lakefront Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Rieder Hoeting, REALTORS

    • /31

      Est $217,158 Not Listed For Sale

      6216 Eagles Lake Dr Unit 263, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6216 Eagles Lake Dr Unit 263, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,500
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Jansen RE/MAX

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      6614 Hayes Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6614 Hayes Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Kelley Comey & Shepherd

    • /47

      Est $252,311 Not Listed For Sale

      5215 Clearlake Dr Unit 25, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5215 Clearlake Dr Unit 25, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Jan 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Rouse Lohmiller Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $307,060 Not Listed For Sale

      5763 Spire Ridge Ct Unit 12B, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5763 Spire Ridge Ct Unit 12B, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Godfrey Comey & Shepherd

    • /36

      Est $427,091 Not Listed For Sale

      6958 Elizabeths Oak Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6958 Elizabeths Oak Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julia Klaene Cincy Flat Fee, LLC

    • /27

      Est $326,341 Not Listed For Sale

      6831 Jimjon Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6831 Jimjon Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Weil Comey & Shepherd

    • /38

      Est $530,955 Not Listed For Sale

      7044 Vail Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7044 Vail Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rakesh Ram Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /46

      Est $230,457 Not Listed For Sale

      7462 Bridge Point Dr Unit 14103, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7462 Bridge Point Dr Unit 14103, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Anderson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /45

      Est $427,564 Not Listed For Sale

      7252 Bridge Point Pass, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7252 Bridge Point Pass, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Champness Sibcy Cline

    • /28

      Est $320,646 Not Listed For Sale

      5920 Jessup Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5920 Jessup Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Hearn Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home