6,122

Dent, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $293,001 Not Listed For Sale

      5858 Cedaridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5858 Cedaridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Senft Keller Williams Advisors

    • /47

      Est $328,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5757 Valley Vista Way Unit 10D, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5757 Valley Vista Way Unit 10D, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Apr 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peggie Frey Sibcy Cline

    • /48

      Est $214,091 Not Listed For Sale

      6040 Brierly Creek Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6040 Brierly Creek Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elisa Ibold Hoeting, REALTORS

    • /36

      Est $399,202 Not Listed For Sale

      6551 Wesselman Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6551 Wesselman Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Roth RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $346,874 Not Listed For Sale

      5823 W Fork Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5823 W Fork Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rakesh Ram Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /46

      Est $467,292 Not Listed For Sale

      6345 W Fork Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6345 W Fork Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Yerger Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $415,927 Not Listed For Sale

      6796 Perinwood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6796 Perinwood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Deutsch Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /41

      Est $247,919 Not Listed For Sale

      5145 Scarsdale Cove, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5145 Scarsdale Cove, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Tepe Sibcy Cline

    • /50

      Est $467,454 Not Listed For Sale

      7229 Bridge Point Pass, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7229 Bridge Point Pass, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,500
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Cagney Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $218,792 Not Listed For Sale

      5146 Valley Ridge Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      5146 Valley Ridge Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keith Taylor Comey & Shepherd

    • /26

      Est $453,000 Not Listed For Sale

      6027 Eden Place Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6027 Eden Place Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Muchmore Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $203,159 Not Listed For Sale

      6766 Kelseys Oak Ct Unit 6766, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6766 Kelseys Oak Ct Unit 6766, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erika Bussard Keller Williams Advisors

    • /24

      Est $242,153 Not Listed For Sale

      5115 Carriage Hill, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5115 Carriage Hill, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ron Bisher Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /14

      Est $317,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5970 Sheed Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5970 Sheed Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent swoll Woll Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /4

      Est $465,132 Not Listed For Sale

      6019 Eden Place Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6019 Eden Place Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Erb Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $435,370 Not Listed For Sale

      7142 Ruwes Oak Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7142 Ruwes Oak Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Weber 3CRE Residential Advisors, LLC

    • /44

      Est $355,467 Not Listed For Sale

      6998 Hearne Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6998 Hearne Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Coffey RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $214,969 Not Listed For Sale

      6048 Snyder Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6048 Snyder Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Josh Foltz Pivot Realty Group, LLC

    • /23

      Est $537,479 Not Listed For Sale

      6788 Monte Vista Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6788 Monte Vista Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rakesh Ram Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /49

      Est $483,989 Not Listed For Sale

      5959 Brierly Ridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5959 Brierly Ridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Winkler Comey & Shepherd

    • /43

      Est $271,867 Not Listed For Sale

      6120 Daleview Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6120 Daleview Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michele Donovan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /31

      Est $250,179 Not Listed For Sale

      6997 Harrison Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6997 Harrison Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Langley Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    • /50

      Est $492,935 Not Listed For Sale

      4530 Hampton Pointe Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4530 Hampton Pointe Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kyria Graves RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $254,850 Not Listed For Sale

      6124 Blue Lake Dr Unit 7, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6124 Blue Lake Dr Unit 7, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rolfes Hoeting, REALTORS

    • /44

      Est $529,113 Not Listed For Sale

      6950 Westin Ridge, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6950 Westin Ridge, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherry May RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $348,333 Not Listed For Sale

      6005 Sheed Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6005 Sheed Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maura Cagney-Tipton Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /48

      Est $679,364 Not Listed For Sale

      5609 Fox Ridge Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5609 Fox Ridge Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christina Kasle Pivot Realty Group, LLC

    • /25

      Est $321,810 Not Listed For Sale

      5606 Bluepine Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5606 Bluepine Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Lowry eXp Realty

    • /24

      Est $401,292 Not Listed For Sale

      5250 Lakefront Dr Unit 64, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5250 Lakefront Dr Unit 64, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Rieder Hoeting, REALTORS

    • /45

      Est $262,731 Not Listed For Sale

      5915 Snyder Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5915 Snyder Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jane Haupt Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /30

      Est $204,444 Not Listed For Sale

      6778 Kelseys Oak Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6778 Kelseys Oak Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,900
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elisa Ibold Hoeting, REALTORS

    • /44

      Est $209,632 Not Listed For Sale

      6762 Kelseys Oak Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6762 Kelseys Oak Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Waddell North Star Realty

    • /28

      Est $205,615 Not Listed For Sale

      6750 Kelseys Oak Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6750 Kelseys Oak Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debi Martin Keller Williams Advisors

    • /24

      Est $205,138 Not Listed For Sale

      6774 Kelseys Oak Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6774 Kelseys Oak Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtne Brass Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /47

      Est $299,293 Not Listed For Sale

      5765 Spire Ridge Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5765 Spire Ridge Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Weiner Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Est $395,522 Not Listed For Sale

      5414 Lakefront Dr Unit 5414, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5414 Lakefront Dr Unit 5414, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

• /43

      Est $302,333 Not Listed For Sale

      4030 Ebenezer Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4030 Ebenezer Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Leisgang Keller Williams Advisors

    • /26

      Est $181,669 Not Listed For Sale

      5231 Eaglesnest Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5231 Eaglesnest Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,500
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Polter Prodigy Properties

    • /37

      Est $428,849 Not Listed For Sale

      5452 Lakefront Dr Unit 5452, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5452 Lakefront Dr Unit 5452, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,888
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edmund Ferrall Comey & Shepherd

    • /38

      Est $433,000 Not Listed For Sale

      6024 Eden Place Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6024 Eden Place Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charles Milazzo Sibcy Cline

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home