6,122

Dent, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /43

      Est $348,720 Not Listed For Sale

      6116 Shelrich Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6116 Shelrich Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Deutsch Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $347,329 Not Listed For Sale

      6143 Shelrich Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6143 Shelrich Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Stanley Comey & Shepherd

    • /37

      Est $299,788 Not Listed For Sale

      5335 Lakefront Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5335 Lakefront Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Bazeley Hoeting, REALTORS

    • /31

      Est $308,616 Not Listed For Sale

      5285 Lakefront Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5285 Lakefront Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Bare OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    • /3

      Est $320,796 Not Listed For Sale

      5866 Valleyway Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5866 Valleyway Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patti Valentino Sibcy Cline

    • /21

      Est $268,553 Not Listed For Sale

      5887 Cedaridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5887 Cedaridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Houston Real of Ohio

    • /41

      Est $360,779 Not Listed For Sale

      5442 Douglas Fir Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5442 Douglas Fir Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,489
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edward Lindenschmidt Keller Williams Advisors

    • /42

      Est $281,293 Not Listed For Sale

      5921 Cedaridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5921 Cedaridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Rose Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /48

      Est $475,988 Not Listed For Sale

      5402 Cherrybend Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5402 Cherrybend Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Schoeplein Sibcy Cline

    • /22

      Est $238,269 Not Listed For Sale

      6159 Blue Lake Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6159 Blue Lake Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Grady Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $282,724 Not Listed For Sale

      5497 Haft Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5497 Haft Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Roth RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $611,980 Not Listed For Sale

      5105 Halifax Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5105 Halifax Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,500
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Hitchcock Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /20

      Est $137,656 Not Listed For Sale

      5454 Bluesky Dr Unit 16, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5454 Bluesky Dr Unit 16, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,500
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Deutsch Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $196,094 Not Listed For Sale

      5449 Michelles Oak Ct Unit B, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5449 Michelles Oak Ct Unit B, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Leisgang Keller Williams Advisors

    • /31

      Est $236,000 Not Listed For Sale

      8054 Bridge Point Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      8054 Bridge Point Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erica Monahan Comey & Shepherd

    • /32

      Est $236,142 Not Listed For Sale

      7985 Oakbridge Way, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7985 Oakbridge Way, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Dec 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lakisha Scruggs Huff Realty

    • /7

      Est $175,256 Not Listed For Sale

      5180 Eaglesnest Dr S Unit 122, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5180 Eaglesnest Dr S Unit 122, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $224,725 Not Listed For Sale

      6999 Summit Lake Dr Unit 11, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6999 Summit Lake Dr Unit 11, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Ballman Thiemann Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $143,067 Not Listed For Sale

      5433 Bluesky Dr Unit 8, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5433 Bluesky Dr Unit 8, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sondra Parker Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /15

      Est $104,083 Not Listed For Sale

      6647 Hearne Rd Unit 147, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6647 Hearne Rd Unit 147, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Schupp Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      8039 Oakbridge Way, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      8039 Oakbridge Way, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kelly Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /40

      Est $234,800 Not Listed For Sale

      6975 Summit Lake Dr Unit 6, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6975 Summit Lake Dr Unit 6, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terry Elliott Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /15

      Est $121,638 Not Listed For Sale

      6607 Hearne Rd Unit 90, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6607 Hearne Rd Unit 90, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Peter Hallmark Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $236,557 Not Listed For Sale

      7566 Bridge Point Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7566 Bridge Point Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alli Sims RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $134,460 Not Listed For Sale

      5442 Bluesky Dr Unit 8, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5442 Bluesky Dr Unit 8, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Kalker Hoeting, REALTORS

    • /25

      Est $148,776 Not Listed For Sale

      5444 Blue Sky Dr Unit 16, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5444 Blue Sky Dr Unit 16, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Haehnle Comey & Shepherd

    • /10

      Est $105,853 Not Listed For Sale

      6615 Hearne Rd Unit 120, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6615 Hearne Rd Unit 120, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Schupp Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $257,163 Not Listed For Sale

      5162 Shore View Run Unit 132, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5162 Shore View Run Unit 132, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ken Garbsch Sibcy Cline

    • /21

      Est $217,553 Not Listed For Sale

      6951 Summit Lake Dr Unit 3, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6951 Summit Lake Dr Unit 3, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anne Bedinghaus Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $206,606 Not Listed For Sale

      4510 Clearwater Place Unit 1, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4510 Clearwater Place Unit 1, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Post Gatekeeper Realty Services

    • /39

      Est $241,699 Not Listed For Sale

      7650 Bridge Point Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7650 Bridge Point Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Leisgang Keller Williams Advisors

    • /50

      Est $593,059 Not Listed For Sale

      7482 Bridge Point Pass, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7482 Bridge Point Pass, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Leisgang Keller Williams Advisors

    • /31

      Est $241,553 Not Listed For Sale

      7660 Bridge Point Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7660 Bridge Point Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Fry Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $197,509 Not Listed For Sale

      5473 Michelles Oak Ct Unit B, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5473 Michelles Oak Ct Unit B, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hugh McDonough Lohmiller Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $249,328 Not Listed For Sale

      7949 Oakbridge Way, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7949 Oakbridge Way, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Fry Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $414,181 Not Listed For Sale

      4690 Nathaniel Glen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4690 Nathaniel Glen Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,500
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Mansfield Keller Williams Advisors

    • /22

      Est $238,507 Not Listed For Sale

      7781 Skyview Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      7781 Skyview Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ron Bisher Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $258,258 Not Listed For Sale

      7955 Oakbridge Way, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7955 Oakbridge Way, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anne Bedinghaus Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $442,138 Not Listed For Sale

      7133 Tressel Wood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7133 Tressel Wood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45248

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rakesh Ram Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /11

      Est $125,754 Not Listed For Sale

      5435 Bluesky Dr Unit 20, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5435 Bluesky Dr Unit 20, Cincinnati, OH 45247

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Baldwin Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home