$1,175,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026
1792 Wynkoop St Unit 508, Denver, CO 80202
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,129 Sq Ft
- Built 1905
Last Sold Summary
- 36% Below List Price
- $552/SF
- 231 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,190,850
Last Listing Agent Levi Rossi Thrive Real Estate Group