251

Recently Sold Homes in 80202

Section Image
  • /27

    $210,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1020 15th St Unit 27K, Denver, CO 80202

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,111

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Tutor House2Home LLC

    1020 15th St Unit 27K, Denver, CO 80202
  • /31

    $575,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1745 Wazee St Unit 4G, Denver, CO 80202

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1886

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,036

    Last Listing Agent Brian Valant Urban Pine Ltd.

    1745 Wazee St Unit 4G, Denver, CO 80202
  • /46

    $1,400,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1801 Wynkoop St Unit 516, Denver, CO 80202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $732/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,376,455

    Last Listing Agent Susan Chong Iconique Real Estate, LLC

    1801 Wynkoop St Unit 516, Denver, CO 80202
  • /46

    $615,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1801 Wynkoop St Unit 208, Denver, CO 80202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,545

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jeffords MJ Homes

    1801 Wynkoop St Unit 208, Denver, CO 80202
  • /42

    $469,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    891 14th St Unit 3411, Denver, CO 80202

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $575/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,155

    Last Listing Agent Mark Callaghan Coldwell Banker Global Luxury Denver

    891 14th St Unit 3411, Denver, CO 80202
  • /16

    $335,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    1625 Larimer St Unit 2708, Denver, CO 80202

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,910

    Last Listing Agent Casey Hodges Keller Williams Foothills Realty

    1625 Larimer St Unit 2708, Denver, CO 80202
  • /29

    $331,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1625 Larimer St Unit 2904, Denver, CO 80202

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,837

    Last Listing Agent Lori Jackson HomeSmart

    1625 Larimer St Unit 2904, Denver, CO 80202
  • /41

    $1,060,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1401 Delgany St Unit 204, Denver, CO 80202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $539/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,031,737

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Garrett Compass - Denver

    1401 Delgany St Unit 204, Denver, CO 80202
  • /39

    $899,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    891 14th St Unit 1109, Denver, CO 80202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $540/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,568

891 14th St Unit 1109, Denver, CO 80202
  • /42

    $193,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1020 15th St Unit 36I, Denver, CO 80202

    • 1 Bath
    • 509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,368

    Last Listing Agent Joe Solomon Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    1020 15th St Unit 36I, Denver, CO 80202
  • /33

    $405,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1475 Delgany St Unit 404, Denver, CO 80202

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,933

    Last Listing Agent Kim Dozier Compass - Denver

    1475 Delgany St Unit 404, Denver, CO 80202
  • /26

    $630,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1501 Wazee St Unit 2C, Denver, CO 80202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1892

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,009

    Last Listing Agent Nita Kolarsick Camber Realty, LTD

    1501 Wazee St Unit 2C, Denver, CO 80202
  • /16

    $367,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1440 Little Raven St Unit 110, Denver, CO 80202

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 289 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,276

    Last Listing Agent Johnny DeBrito LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    1440 Little Raven St Unit 110, Denver, CO 80202
  • /37

    $545,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    891 14th St Unit 2703, Denver, CO 80202

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $606/SF
    • 296 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,699

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Loidolt The Platinum Group

    891 14th St Unit 2703, Denver, CO 80202
  • /45

    $760,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1449 Wynkoop St Unit 501, Denver, CO 80202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,950

    Last Listing Agent Alex Reber Madison & Company Properties

    1449 Wynkoop St Unit 501, Denver, CO 80202
  • /36

    $585,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1551 Larimer St Unit 1402, Denver, CO 80202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,367

    Last Listing Agent Frank J Garr RE/MAX Professionals

    1551 Larimer St Unit 1402, Denver, CO 80202
  • /45

    $1,100,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1750 Wewatta St Unit 1720, Denver, CO 80202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $797/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,082,520

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Landis Christie's International Real Estate Aspen Snowmass

    1750 Wewatta St Unit 1720, Denver, CO 80202
  • /26

    $400,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1475 Delgany St Unit 303, Denver, CO 80202

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,608

    Last Listing Agent Hasan Al-Mabuk Resident Realty South Metro

    1475 Delgany St Unit 303, Denver, CO 80202
  • /24

    $288,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1750 Wewatta St Unit 728, Denver, CO 80202

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 261 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,728

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Leitch Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    1750 Wewatta St Unit 728, Denver, CO 80202
  • /27

    $359,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1610 Little Raven St Unit 213, Denver, CO 80202

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $413/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,896

    Last Listing Agent Susan Adams Compass - Denver

    1610 Little Raven St Unit 213, Denver, CO 80202
  • /28

    $350,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1625 Larimer St Unit 3004, Denver, CO 80202

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,902

    Last Listing Agent Michele Garver Integrity Realty & Management

    1625 Larimer St Unit 3004, Denver, CO 80202
  • /30

    $359,700 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1625 Larimer St Unit 1104, Denver, CO 80202

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,212

    Last Listing Agent Ana Leos You 1st Realty

    1625 Larimer St Unit 1104, Denver, CO 80202
  • /25

    $372,500 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1777 Larimer St Unit 807, Denver, CO 80202

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,927

    Last Listing Agent Robert Martin Re-Assurance Homes

    1777 Larimer St Unit 807, Denver, CO 80202
  • /2

    $3,999 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1750 Wewatta St Unit 1609, Denver, CO 80202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $3/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,958

    Last Listing Agent Susan Chong Iconique Real Estate, LLC

    1750 Wewatta St Unit 1609, Denver, CO 80202
  • /50

    $845,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2900 Inca St Unit 7, Denver, CO 80202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,624

    Last Listing Agent The Neir Team Compass - Denver

    2900 Inca St Unit 7, Denver, CO 80202
  • /48

    $1,200,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1690 Bassett St Unit 6, Denver, CO 80202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $622/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,287,420

    Last Listing Agent Scott Leggett Hatch Realty, LLC

    1690 Bassett St Unit 6, Denver, CO 80202
  • /42

    $385,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1750 Wewatta St Unit 1426, Denver, CO 80202

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $721/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,296

    Last Listing Agent Susan Chong Iconique Real Estate, LLC

    1750 Wewatta St Unit 1426, Denver, CO 80202
  • /25

    $1,900,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1590 Little Raven St Unit 408, Denver, CO 80202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $671/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,842,367

    Last Listing Agent Justin Joseph LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    1590 Little Raven St Unit 408, Denver, CO 80202
  • /31

    $477,750 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1551 Larimer St Unit 1803, Denver, CO 80202

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,752

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Leider Leicore LLC

    1551 Larimer St Unit 1803, Denver, CO 80202
  • /36

    $420,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1020 15th St Unit 31E, Denver, CO 80202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,641

    Last Listing Agent Robb Green Coldwell Banker Realty 54

    1020 15th St Unit 31E, Denver, CO 80202
  • /2

    $75,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    891 14th St Unit PK53, Denver, CO 80202

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,536

891 14th St Unit PK53, Denver, CO 80202
  • /47

    $618,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1777 Larimer St Unit 910, Denver, CO 80202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,126

    Last Listing Agent Imelda Kellner Your Castle Realty LLC

    1777 Larimer St Unit 910, Denver, CO 80202
  • /41

    $495,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2955 Inca St Unit 2F, Denver, CO 80202

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,806

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Kerbs LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    2955 Inca St Unit 2F, Denver, CO 80202
  • /50

    $625,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2100 16th St Unit 300, Denver, CO 80202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $589/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,198

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Usaj Usaj Realty

    2100 16th St Unit 300, Denver, CO 80202
  • /50

    $750,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    891 14th St Unit 3108, Denver, CO 80202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $587/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,851

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Kite Trx, Inc

    891 14th St Unit 3108, Denver, CO 80202
  • /2

    $729,999 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    891 14th St Unit 1408, Denver, CO 80202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $580/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,293

    Last Listing Agent Noreen Doyle Dwell Denver Real Estate

    891 14th St Unit 1408, Denver, CO 80202
  • /50

    $466,600 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    891 14th St Unit 3812, Denver, CO 80202

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $572/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,525

    Last Listing Agent Keegan Sheard Usaj Realty

    891 14th St Unit 3812, Denver, CO 80202
  • /4

    $65,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1499 Blake St Unit 8, Denver, CO 80202

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,757

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Gonzales Kentwood Real Estate City Properties

    1499 Blake St Unit 8, Denver, CO 80202
  • /43

    $360,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1438 Little Raven St Unit 308, Denver, CO 80202

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $599/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,830

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Cooper LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    1438 Little Raven St Unit 308, Denver, CO 80202
  • /50

    $3,900,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2001 Lincoln St Unit 3223, Denver, CO 80202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $941/SF
    • 334 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,881,593

    Last Listing Agent Elise LoSasso The Agency - Denver

    2001 Lincoln St Unit 3223, Denver, CO 80202

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home