246

Recently Sold Homes in 80203

Section Image
  • /2

    $852,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    407 N Washington St, Denver, CO 80203

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,241

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Diamond Primeaux Brokers Guild Homes

    407 N Washington St, Denver, CO 80203
  • /25

    $317,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    800 N Pearl St Unit 1211, Denver, CO 80203

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,857

    Last Listing Agent Annichen Kassel LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    800 N Pearl St Unit 1211, Denver, CO 80203
  • /46

    $245,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    777 N Washington St Unit 1005, Denver, CO 80203

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,251

    Last Listing Agent RaNae Rodriguez MSC Real Estate Advisors

    777 N Washington St Unit 1005, Denver, CO 80203
  • /34

    $275,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    800 N Washington St Unit 706, Denver, CO 80203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,278

    Last Listing Agent Susie Wargin RE/MAX Alliance

    800 N Washington St Unit 706, Denver, CO 80203
  • /17

    $197,500 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    855 N Pennsylvania St Unit 208, Denver, CO 80203

    • 1 Bath
    • 531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,806

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Gurzhiev Fixed Rate Real Estate, LLC

    855 N Pennsylvania St Unit 208, Denver, CO 80203
  • /31

    $415,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    277 N Broadway Unit 204, Denver, CO 80203

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,179

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Huth Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

    277 N Broadway Unit 204, Denver, CO 80203
  • /49

    $435,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1747 N Pearl St Unit 305, Denver, CO 80203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,024

    Last Listing Agent Katie K. Portenga Coldwell Banker Global Luxury Denver

    1747 N Pearl St Unit 305, Denver, CO 80203
  • /16

    $405,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    534 E 7th Ave Unit 203, Denver, CO 80203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,743

    Last Listing Agent Tony Rench Vertical Home Group

    534 E 7th Ave Unit 203, Denver, CO 80203
  • /24

    $365,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    550 E 12th Ave Unit 1501, Denver, CO 80203

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,047

    Last Listing Agent William Kaufman Grand Escapes Inc

    550 E 12th Ave Unit 1501, Denver, CO 80203
  • /21

    $210,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    551 N Pearl St Unit 207, Denver, CO 80203

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,184

    Last Listing Agent Martin Percival West and Main Homes Inc

    551 N Pearl St Unit 207, Denver, CO 80203
  • /32

    $910,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    142 N Logan St, Denver, CO 80203

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $912,593

    Last Listing Agent Halley Zadeyan Milehimodern

    142 N Logan St, Denver, CO 80203
  • /17

    $160,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    790 N Washington St Unit 1702, Denver, CO 80203

    • 1 Bed
    • 0.5 Baths
    • 294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $544/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,605

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Leachman eXp Realty, LLC

    790 N Washington St Unit 1702, Denver, CO 80203
  • /28

    $449,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1747 N Washington St Unit C306, Denver, CO 80203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,621

    Last Listing Agent Milena Hable LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    1747 N Washington St Unit C306, Denver, CO 80203
  • /50

    $550,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1011 N Pennsylvania St Unit H, Denver, CO 80203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,522

    Last Listing Agent Blair Bryant The Steller Group, Inc

    1011 N Pennsylvania St Unit H, Denver, CO 80203
  • /12

    $235,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    500 E 11th Ave Unit 305, Denver, CO 80203

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,859

    Last Listing Agent Pam Schock 8z Real Estate

    500 E 11th Ave Unit 305, Denver, CO 80203
  • /27

    $339,950 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    277 N Broadway Unit 315, Denver, CO 80203

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,390

    Last Listing Agent Sean Kelly Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    277 N Broadway Unit 315, Denver, CO 80203
  • /39

    $830,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    440 N Pearl St, Denver, CO 80203

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1894

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,572

    Last Listing Agent Nan Neville Keller Williams DTC

    440 N Pearl St, Denver, CO 80203
  • /27

    $292,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    551 N Pearl St Unit 303, Denver, CO 80203

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,046

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Dorram Keller Williams-DTC

    551 N Pearl St Unit 303, Denver, CO 80203
  • /34

    $414,500 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1975 N Grant St Unit 229, Denver, CO 80203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $468/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,931

    Last Listing Agent Evan Miller Miller Wilde Real Estate LLC

    1975 N Grant St Unit 229, Denver, CO 80203
  • /25

    $475,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1747 N Washington St Unit C206, Denver, CO 80203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,907

    Last Listing Agent Brynn Cerese Five Four Real Estate, LLC

    1747 N Washington St Unit C206, Denver, CO 80203
  • /38

    $480,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1100 N Logan St Unit 9, Denver, CO 80203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,218

    Last Listing Agent Elise LoSasso The Agency - Denver

    1100 N Logan St Unit 9, Denver, CO 80203
  • /19

    $350,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    336 N Grant St Unit 502, Denver, CO 80203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,040

    Last Listing Agent Josh Fruchtman The Linear Group LLC

    336 N Grant St Unit 502, Denver, CO 80203
  • /22

    $342,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    534 E 7th Ave Unit 206, Denver, CO 80203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,889

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Parsons 8z Real Estate

    534 E 7th Ave Unit 206, Denver, CO 80203
  • /40

    $575,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    513 E 1st Ave, Denver, CO 80203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,480

    Last Listing Agent Bret Weinstein Guide Real Estate

    513 E 1st Ave, Denver, CO 80203
  • /16

    $226,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    790 N Washington St Unit 1003, Denver, CO 80203

    • 1 Bath
    • 457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,103

    Last Listing Agent Zach Sloven Generator Real Estate, LLC

    790 N Washington St Unit 1003, Denver, CO 80203
  • /34

    $380,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    909 N Logan St Unit 6K, Denver, CO 80203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,861

    Last Listing Agent Gina Cornelison Corcoran Perry & Co.

    909 N Logan St Unit 6K, Denver, CO 80203
  • /21

    $270,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1050 N Washington St Unit A101, Denver, CO 80203

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,639

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Thompson Compass - Denver

    1050 N Washington St Unit A101, Denver, CO 80203
  • /49

    $452,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    624 E 18th Ave Unit 4, Denver, CO 80203

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1897

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,169

    Last Listing Agent Kassidy Benson Living Room Real Estate

    624 E 18th Ave Unit 4, Denver, CO 80203
  • /30

    $430,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1747 N Washington St Unit C303, Denver, CO 80203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,805

    Last Listing Agent Stevane McKay Your Castle Realty LLC

    1747 N Washington St Unit C303, Denver, CO 80203
  • /39

    $300,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    130 N Pearl St Unit 805, Denver, CO 80203

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,076

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Bible Corcoran Perry & Co.

    130 N Pearl St Unit 805, Denver, CO 80203
  • /22

    $198,850 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1351 N Washington St Unit 15, Denver, CO 80203

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,757

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Matney Elevate Real Estate

    1351 N Washington St Unit 15, Denver, CO 80203
  • /35

    $505,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    36 Logan St, Denver, CO 80203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,677

    Last Listing Agent Laura Cowperthwaite Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    36 Logan St, Denver, CO 80203
  • /25

    $217,900 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1243 N Washington St Unit 105, Denver, CO 80203

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,523

    Last Listing Agent Natalya Kazantseva Keller Williams DTC

    1243 N Washington St Unit 105, Denver, CO 80203
  • /30

    $319,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    925 N Lincoln St Unit 8E-S, Denver, CO 80203

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 391 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,758

    Last Listing Agent James Berkley Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

    925 N Lincoln St Unit 8E-S, Denver, CO 80203
  • /30

    $267,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    800 N Washington St Unit 403, Denver, CO 80203

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,584

    Last Listing Agent Alex Brachfeld RE/MAX of Cherry Creek

    800 N Washington St Unit 403, Denver, CO 80203
  • /11

    $190,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1650 N Pearl St Unit 17, Denver, CO 80203

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,943

    Last Listing Agent Maryann Nabholz HomeSmart

    1650 N Pearl St Unit 17, Denver, CO 80203
  • /50

    $500,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    975 N Lincoln St Unit 3H, Denver, CO 80203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,265

    Last Listing Agent Meg Allen Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    975 N Lincoln St Unit 3H, Denver, CO 80203
  • /39

    $485,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    925 N Lincoln St Unit 14C, Denver, CO 80203

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 336 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,939

    Last Listing Agent Vicky and Tony Limpede Coldwell Banker Realty 54

    925 N Lincoln St Unit 14C, Denver, CO 80203
  • /10

    $18,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1950 N Logan St, Denver, CO 80203

    • 915 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $20/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Zaleski Downtown Properties

    1950 N Logan St, Denver, CO 80203
  • /22

    $162,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    625 N Pennsylvania St Unit 208, Denver, CO 80203

    • 1 Bath
    • 424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,252

    Last Listing Agent Alan Granruth RE/MAX Professionals

    625 N Pennsylvania St Unit 208, Denver, CO 80203

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home