404

Recently Sold Homes in 80204

Section Image
  • /21

    $425,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1745 Irving St, Denver, CO 80204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,592

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Strickland The Strickland Group

    1745 Irving St, Denver, CO 80204
  • /28

    $420,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4420 W 11th Ave, Denver, CO 80204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,500

    Last Listing Agent Martin Anderson Compass - Denver

    4420 W 11th Ave, Denver, CO 80204
  • /43

    $650,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1286 Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80204

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,119

    Last Listing Agent Jill Horch Thrive Real Estate Group

    1286 Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80204
  • /22

    $550,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1885

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,412

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Mottern Compass - Denver

    Unlisted Address
  • /19

    $518,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1208 Quitman St Unit 402, Denver, CO 80204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Truman Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    1208 Quitman St Unit 402, Denver, CO 80204
  • /38

    $615,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1334 Xavier St, Denver, CO 80204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,791

    Last Listing Agent Christie Vincent Keller Williams Action Realty LLC

    1334 Xavier St, Denver, CO 80204
  • /25

    $448,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    551 Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1896

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,601

    Last Listing Agent Kathy McBane Compass - Denver

    551 Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80204
  • /30

    $635,300 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    953 Kalamath St, Denver, CO 80204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1891

    Last Sold Summary

    • $442/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,787

    Last Listing Agent Beth Davis EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Creek, Pikes Peak.

    953 Kalamath St, Denver, CO 80204
  • /28

    $525,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    300 W 11th Ave Unit 6F, Denver, CO 80204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,292

    Last Listing Agent Chase Huddleston LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    300 W 11th Ave Unit 6F, Denver, CO 80204
  • /31

    $915,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    671 Elati St, Denver, CO 80204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1882

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $843/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,980

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Garcia Your Castle Realty LLC

    671 Elati St, Denver, CO 80204
  • /45

    $631,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1309 Vrain St, Denver, CO 80204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,213

    Last Listing Agent Steven Kinney RE/MAX Professionals

    1309 Vrain St, Denver, CO 80204
  • /24

    $530,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1216 Perry St, Denver, CO 80204

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,297

    Last Listing Agent Debby Ludvik RE/MAX Professionals

    1216 Perry St, Denver, CO 80204
  • /37

    $365,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1600 Winona Ct Unit 6, Denver, CO 80204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,898

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Wiederaenders Compass - Denver

    1600 Winona Ct Unit 6, Denver, CO 80204
  • /14

    $322,500 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    936 Meade St, Denver, CO 80204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,261

    Last Listing Agent Kristin White Boulder County Rentals LLC

    936 Meade St, Denver, CO 80204
  • /35

    $699,900 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    748 Elati St, Denver, CO 80204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1884

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,543

    Last Listing Agent Tina Moore HomeSmart Realty Partners

    748 Elati St, Denver, CO 80204
  • /47

    $855,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    873 Delaware St, Denver, CO 80204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $453/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,349

    Last Listing Agent Andy Potarf Redfin Corporation

    873 Delaware St, Denver, CO 80204
  • /44

    $624,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3425 W 16th Ave, Denver, CO 80204

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,283

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Osmond Compass - Denver

    3425 W 16th Ave, Denver, CO 80204
  • /16

    $775,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    410 Acoma St Unit 401, Denver, CO 80204

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $475/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,485

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Snyder Urban Companies

    410 Acoma St Unit 401, Denver, CO 80204
  • /31

    $624,500 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1736 Grove St, Denver, CO 80204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $807/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,897

    Last Listing Agent John Stegner Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    1736 Grove St, Denver, CO 80204
  • /32

    $895,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1640 Winona Ct, Denver, CO 80204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,264

    Last Listing Agent Kerry King Painted Door Properties LLC

    1640 Winona Ct, Denver, CO 80204
  • /28

    $620,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1258 Yates St, Denver, CO 80204

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Schmitz Compass - Denver

    1258 Yates St, Denver, CO 80204
  • /39

    $799,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1203 Utica St, Denver, CO 80204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,587

    Last Listing Agent Stultz Homes Team Khaya Real Estate LLC

    1203 Utica St, Denver, CO 80204
  • /34

    $965,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1423 Xavier St, Denver, CO 80204

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Darlington Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    1423 Xavier St, Denver, CO 80204
  • /38

    $730,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1024 W 8th Ave, Denver, CO 80204

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $487/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,138

    Last Listing Agent Jose (Pepe) Aragon 8z Real Estate

    1024 W 8th Ave, Denver, CO 80204
  • /46

    $570,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    455 King St, Denver, CO 80204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,053

    Last Listing Agent Mathew Enger HomeSmart Realty

    455 King St, Denver, CO 80204
  • /50

    $770,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1583 King St, Denver, CO 80204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,810

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Heyer Milehimodern

    1583 King St, Denver, CO 80204
  • /25

    $704,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1836 Grove St Unit 107, Denver, CO 80204

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,053

    Last Listing Agent Clark Thomas Milehimodern

    1836 Grove St Unit 107, Denver, CO 80204
  • /18

    $480,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1257 Quitman St, Denver, CO 80204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,415

    Last Listing Agent Pat Wall Kentwood Real Estate Cherry Creek

    1257 Quitman St, Denver, CO 80204
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    510 Winona Ct, Denver, CO 80204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 865 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,548

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Kinney Orchard Brokerage LLC

    510 Winona Ct, Denver, CO 80204
  • /24

    $437,500 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1111 Osage St Unit 23, Denver, CO 80204

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $625/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,135

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Williams Leonard Leonard & Associates

    1111 Osage St Unit 23, Denver, CO 80204
  • /50

    $922,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4224 N Clay St, Denver, CO 80204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $538/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Plous Hatch Realty, LLC

    4224 N Clay St, Denver, CO 80204
  • /49

    $1,110,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    1913 Julian St, Denver, CO 80204

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,058,548

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Farrar LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    1913 Julian St, Denver, CO 80204
  • /48

    $520,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    882 Wolff St, Denver, CO 80204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,733

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Hinson Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    882 Wolff St, Denver, CO 80204
  • /39

    $510,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1473 Yates St, Denver, CO 80204

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 345 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,844

    Last Listing Agent STACY A. NOLAN Integrity Transitions Real Estate LLC

    1473 Yates St, Denver, CO 80204
  • /45

    $1,025,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    541 Fox St, Denver, CO 80204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1886

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $474/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,010,178

    Last Listing Agent Treana Bennett Sterling Real Estate Group Inc

    541 Fox St, Denver, CO 80204
  • /42

    $800,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    925 Inca St Unit 7, Denver, CO 80204

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,190

    Last Listing Agent Jill Tennison Redfin Corporation

    925 Inca St Unit 7, Denver, CO 80204
  • /24

    $615,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1357 Xavier St, Denver, CO 80204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,252

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hill eXp Realty, LLC

    1357 Xavier St, Denver, CO 80204
  • /43

    $735,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1262 N Stuart St Unit 2, Denver, CO 80204

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Beserra MODUS Real Estate

    1262 N Stuart St Unit 2, Denver, CO 80204
  • /48

    $1,035,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1536 Osceola St, Denver, CO 80204

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,755

    Last Listing Agent Steve Konsella Premier Choice Realty, LLC

    1536 Osceola St, Denver, CO 80204
  • /29

    $699,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    538 Galapago St, Denver, CO 80204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1891

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,021

    Last Listing Agent The Blank and Bingham Team The Agency - Denver

    538 Galapago St, Denver, CO 80204

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home