403

Recently Sold Homes in 80204

Section Image
  • /50

    $720,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1046 Knox Ct, Denver, CO 80204

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tanner Curry HomeSmart Realty

    1046 Knox Ct, Denver, CO 80204
  • /45

    $925,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1983 Julian St, Denver, CO 80204

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,470

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Bearden Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    1983 Julian St, Denver, CO 80204
  • /39

    $187,500 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1495 Vrain St Unit 110, Denver, CO 80204

    • 1 Bath
    • 404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,485

    Last Listing Agent Heather Rogers 8z Real Estate

    1495 Vrain St Unit 110, Denver, CO 80204
  • /30

    $780,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1933 Grove St, Denver, CO 80204

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,315

    Last Listing Agent Ian Randall Compass - Denver

    1933 Grove St, Denver, CO 80204
  • /45

    $1,435,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4200 W 17th Ave Unit 607, Denver, CO 80204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $884/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,415,939

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Garrett Compass - Denver

    4200 W 17th Ave Unit 607, Denver, CO 80204
  • /15

    $380,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    415 Winona Ct, Denver, CO 80204

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,496

    Last Listing Agent Richard Graca MB Summers Realty

    415 Winona Ct, Denver, CO 80204
  • /50

    $850,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    55 W 12th Ave Unit 408, Denver, CO 80204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,946

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Petersen Thrive Real Estate Group

    55 W 12th Ave Unit 408, Denver, CO 80204
  • /39

    $359,900 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    601 W 11th Ave Unit 1109, Denver, CO 80204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,040

    Last Listing Agent Lori Reeve-repella Luxe Haven Realty

    601 W 11th Ave Unit 1109, Denver, CO 80204
  • /37

    $480,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1583 Grove St Unit 2, Denver, CO 80204

    • 1 Bed
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $432/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,081

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Atencio Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    1583 Grove St Unit 2, Denver, CO 80204
  • /24

    $426,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    667 Elati St, Denver, CO 80204

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1884

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $596/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,441

    Last Listing Agent Gail Wheeler LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    667 Elati St, Denver, CO 80204
  • /48

    $850,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1399 Newton St, Denver, CO 80204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,966

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Zeman EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Creek, Pikes Peak.

    1399 Newton St, Denver, CO 80204
  • /35

    $796,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1727 Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO 80204

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Schmitz Compass - Denver

    1727 Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO 80204
  • /20

    $325,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    915 Yates St, Denver, CO 80204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,868

    Last Listing Agent Ali Van Westenberg Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

    915 Yates St, Denver, CO 80204
  • /18

    $357,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    808 W 12th Ave, Denver, CO 80204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,286

    Last Listing Agent Beth Phillips Group Harmony

    808 W 12th Ave, Denver, CO 80204
  • /48

    $700,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1733 Irving St Unit 101, Denver, CO 80204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,353

    Last Listing Agent The Thayer Group Keller Williams Action Realty LLC

    1733 Irving St Unit 101, Denver, CO 80204
  • /46

    $668,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1616 14th St Unit 4E, Denver, CO 80202

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,006

    Last Listing Agent Shebon Kelin Redfin Corporation

    1616 14th St Unit 4E, Denver, CO 80202
  • /40

    $900,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    4031 W Conejos Place, Denver, CO 80204

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $453/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $905,819

    Last Listing Agent Lidia Suarez Compass - Denver

    4031 W Conejos Place, Denver, CO 80204
  • /41

    $448,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    524 Yates St, Denver, CO 80204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,497

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Huynh Keller Williams DTC

    524 Yates St, Denver, CO 80204
  • /34

    $374,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1411 Lipan St, Denver, CO 80204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,787

    Last Listing Agent Team Lassen MB Team Lassen

    1411 Lipan St, Denver, CO 80204
  • /44

    $684,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1931 Hooker St, Denver, CO 80204

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,882

    Last Listing Agent Steve Novak LoKation Real Estate

    1931 Hooker St, Denver, CO 80204
  • /33

    $718,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    55 W 12th Ave Unit 512, Denver, CO 80204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,972

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Kleimann Edelweiss Realty

    55 W 12th Ave Unit 512, Denver, CO 80204
  • /31

    $695,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    615 Utica St, Denver, CO 80204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,269

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Boritzke Nookhaven Homes

    615 Utica St, Denver, CO 80204
  • /50

    $575,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    854 Kalamath St, Denver, CO 80204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,751

    Last Listing Agent Jan Nelsen LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    854 Kalamath St, Denver, CO 80204
  • /36

    $805,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1735 Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO 80204

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,084

    Last Listing Agent Olive Joy Bongolan Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    1735 Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO 80204
  • /49

    $534,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    851 Quitman St, Denver, CO 80204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,291

    Last Listing Agent Jess Jimenez RE/MAX Professionals

    851 Quitman St, Denver, CO 80204
  • /30

    $750,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1350 Lawrence St Unit 2F, Denver, CO 80204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,060

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Klein HomeSmart

    1350 Lawrence St Unit 2F, Denver, CO 80204
  • /26

    $362,170 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1634 N Sheridan Blvd Unit 203, Denver, CO 80204

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $572/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Futa Keller Williams Action Realty LLC

    1634 N Sheridan Blvd Unit 203, Denver, CO 80204
  • /10

    $290,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    677 Vrain St Unit 3, Denver, CO 80204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,506

    Last Listing Agent Jane Pearson 1 Percent Lists Mile High

    677 Vrain St Unit 3, Denver, CO 80204
  • /50

    $590,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1711 Hooker St Unit 1, Denver, CO 80204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,635

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Plous Hatch Realty, LLC

    1711 Hooker St Unit 1, Denver, CO 80204
  • /43

    $389,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    300 W 11th Ave Unit 10G, Denver, CO 80204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,068

    Last Listing Agent Monique Santilli Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    300 W 11th Ave Unit 10G, Denver, CO 80204
  • /29

    $390,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    957 Newton St Unit 959, Denver, CO 80204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,000

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Vernon eXp Realty, LLC

    957 Newton St Unit 959, Denver, CO 80204
  • /20

    $1,000,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1411 Meade St Unit 1419, Denver, CO 80204

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $999,551

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Steck Compass - Denver

    1411 Meade St Unit 1419, Denver, CO 80204
  • /48

    $694,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1477 Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,844

    Last Listing Agent Chase Arnold LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    1477 Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80204
  • /23

    $455,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    300 W 11th Ave Unit 8C, Denver, CO 80204

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,833

    Last Listing Agent L. Elle Baker LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    300 W 11th Ave Unit 8C, Denver, CO 80204
  • /33

    $692,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    568 Galapago St, Denver, CO 80204

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,797

    Last Listing Agent Emily Sullivan West and Main Homes Inc

    568 Galapago St, Denver, CO 80204
  • /36

    $805,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1324 Quitman St, Denver, CO 80204

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,556

    Last Listing Agent Christine Bond Coldwell Banker Global Luxury Denver

    1324 Quitman St, Denver, CO 80204
  • /32

    $648,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1612 Irving St Unit 3, Denver, CO 80204

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $483/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,378

    Last Listing Agent Jill Clark Keller Williams DTC

    1612 Irving St Unit 3, Denver, CO 80204
  • /34

    $505,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1270 Winona Ct, Denver, CO 80204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,665

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Schingeck The Green House

    1270 Winona Ct, Denver, CO 80204
  • /28

    $462,500 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    637 Knox Ct, Denver, CO 80204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,997

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Romero Megastar Realty

    637 Knox Ct, Denver, CO 80204
  • /18

    $360,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    460 Yates St, Denver, CO 80204

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,541

    Last Listing Agent Michael Steffen EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Creek, Pikes Peak.

    460 Yates St, Denver, CO 80204

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home