$850,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025
1308 York St, Denver, CO 80206
- 5 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,683 Sq Ft
- Built 1908
Last Sold Summary
- $317/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $853,902
Last Listing Agent Kristine Holvick RE/MAX of Cherry Creek
$850,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025
1308 York St, Denver, CO 80206
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $853,902
Last Listing Agent Kristine Holvick RE/MAX of Cherry Creek
$1,325,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026
1140 Harrison St, Denver, CO 80206
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,349,246
Last Listing Agent Scott Noble Milehimodern
$1,660,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025
290 Adams St, Denver, CO 80206
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,655,440
Last Listing Agent Aaron Linkow Milehimodern
$322,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026
1243 Vine St Unit 10, Denver, CO 80206
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $313,931
Last Listing Agent Rachel Joy Saindon eXp Realty, LLC
$4,000,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025
250 Columbine St Unit 501, Denver, CO 80206
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $3,919,855
Last Listing Agent Dawn Raymond Kentwood Real Estate Cherry Creek
$315,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026
1365 Columbine St Unit 102, Denver, CO 80206
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $318,592
Last Listing Agent Jill Bryant RE/MAX Alliance
$1,450,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026
1123 Monroe St Unit 1125, Denver, CO 80206
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,421,243
Last Listing Agent The Hoholik Team Milehimodern
$4,000,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025
318 Adams St, Denver, CO 80206
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $3,932,183
Last Listing Agent Josh Behr LIV Sotheby's International Realty
$900,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025