8,839

Homes in ZIP Code 80207

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $577,941 Not Listed For Sale

      3734 Dexter St, Denver, CO 80207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3734 Dexter St, Denver, CO 80207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Hasanaj HomeSmart Realty

  • /23

    $420,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2540 Magnolia St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,103

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Merman LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    2540 Magnolia St, Denver, CO 80207
    • /27

      Est $567,687 Not Listed For Sale

      3567 Dexter Ct, Denver, CO 80207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3567 Dexter Ct, Denver, CO 80207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Drake Realty Professionals LLC

  • /17

    $690,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    5085 - 5087 E 34th Ave, Denver, CO 80207

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barb Anschutz eXp Realty, LLC

    5085 - 5087 E 34th Ave, Denver, CO 80207
    • /30

      Est $512,721 Not Listed For Sale

      3557 Dexter Ct, Denver, CO 80207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3557 Dexter Ct, Denver, CO 80207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bret Weinstein Guide Real Estate

  • /34

    $760,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3065 Clermont St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,835

    Last Listing Agent Shurie Fletcher Compass - Denver

    3065 Clermont St, Denver, CO 80207
    • /24

      Est $555,919 Not Listed For Sale

      3594 Dexter St, Denver, CO 80207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3594 Dexter St, Denver, CO 80207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helm, Weaver Helm Compass - Denver

  • /46

    $869,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    2645 Cherry St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,813

    Last Listing Agent Emily Waller The Group Inc - Centerra

    2645 Cherry St, Denver, CO 80207
    • /28

      Est $606,649 Not Listed For Sale

      3763 Dexter St, Denver, CO 80207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3763 Dexter St, Denver, CO 80207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Clayton Redfin Corporation

  • /36

    $1,540,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2340 Ivanhoe St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,556,834

    Last Listing Agent Emily Roet Compass - Denver

    2340 Ivanhoe St, Denver, CO 80207
    • /35

      Est $598,289 Not Listed For Sale

      3543 Dexter St, Denver, CO 80207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3543 Dexter St, Denver, CO 80207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $631,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Martinez Compass - Denver

  • /50

    $565,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3576 Dexter Ct, Denver, CO 80207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,373

    Last Listing Agent Erin Walser Ed Prather Real Estate

    3576 Dexter Ct, Denver, CO 80207
    • /33

      Est $591,436 Not Listed For Sale

      3260 Bellaire St, Denver, CO 80207

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3260 Bellaire St, Denver, CO 80207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,750
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Blake Ascendant Real Estate, LLC

  • /2

    $519,900 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    3550 Holly St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF

    Current Estimated Value $516,145

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Non Member

    3550 Holly St, Denver, CO 80207
    • /50

      Est $558,724 Not Listed For Sale

      3300 Bellaire St, Denver, CO 80207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3300 Bellaire St, Denver, CO 80207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,750
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stenbak Compass - Denver

  • /29

    $530,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2875 Leyden St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $569/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,786

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Goldsmith Keller Williams Realty Urban Elite

    2875 Leyden St, Denver, CO 80207
    • /25

      Est $528,555 Not Listed For Sale

      3310 Dexter St, Denver, CO 80207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3310 Dexter St, Denver, CO 80207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Jones HomeSmart Realty

  • /35

    $524,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3075 Fairfax St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,293

    Last Listing Agent Grant Nesbitt Compass - Denver

    3075 Fairfax St, Denver, CO 80207
    • /32

      Est $651,701 Not Listed For Sale

      3301 Dexter St, Denver, CO 80207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      3301 Dexter St, Denver, CO 80207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $696,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Wright LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /42

    $855,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2880 N Glencoe St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,717

    Last Listing Agent Mark Baker City2Summit Realty

    2880 N Glencoe St, Denver, CO 80207

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home