8,839

Homes in ZIP Code 80207

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $712,363 Not Listed For Sale

      2960 Ash St, Denver, CO 80207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2960 Ash St, Denver, CO 80207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Petersen Thrive Real Estate Group

  • /33

    $514,600 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3670 N Glencoe St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,533

    Last Listing Agent Ron Bustos Focus Real Estate

    3670 N Glencoe St, Denver, CO 80207
    • /32

      Est $703,901 Not Listed For Sale

      2935 Ash St, Denver, CO 80207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2935 Ash St, Denver, CO 80207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $738,750
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Janda Compass - Denver

  • /41

    $1,312,500 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2568 Clermont St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,318,548

    Last Listing Agent Janie Stoddard Coldwell Banker Global Luxury Denver

    2568 Clermont St, Denver, CO 80207
    • /46

      Est $829,494 Not Listed For Sale

      2963 Albion St, Denver, CO 80207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2963 Albion St, Denver, CO 80207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill F. Schilling American Home Agents

  • /32

    $615,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    2972 Kearney St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $486/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,891

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Herzog Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    2972 Kearney St, Denver, CO 80207
    • /31

      Est $738,010 Not Listed For Sale

      2911 Albion St, Denver, CO 80207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      2911 Albion St, Denver, CO 80207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandie Sciacca Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC

  • /31

    $439,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2941 Ivanhoe St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,308

    Last Listing Agent Megan Lopez Thrive Real Estate Group

    2941 Ivanhoe St, Denver, CO 80207
    • /43

      Est $802,873 Not Listed For Sale

      2970 Colorado Blvd, Denver, CO 80207

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2970 Colorado Blvd, Denver, CO 80207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent AK Riley Coldwell Banker Realty 24

  • /27

    $670,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2866 Bellaire St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 7 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,598

    Last Listing Agent Tina Gregory Coldwell Banker Global Luxury Denver

    2866 Bellaire St, Denver, CO 80207
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      3001 Bellaire St, Denver, CO 80207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      3001 Bellaire St, Denver, CO 80207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Dresser Rosenhagen Real Estate Professionals

  • /29

    $965,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2835 Cherry St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,694

    Last Listing Agent Shurie Fletcher Compass - Denver

    2835 Cherry St, Denver, CO 80207
    • /40

      Est $1,384,781 Not Listed For Sale

      3010 Bellaire St, Denver, CO 80207

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      3010 Bellaire St, Denver, CO 80207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elise LoSasso The Agency - Denver

  • /31

    $510,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    3690 Olive St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,623

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Meersman eXp Realty, LLC

    3690 Olive St, Denver, CO 80207
    • /35

      Est $911,547 Not Listed For Sale

      3050 Bellaire St, Denver, CO 80207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      3050 Bellaire St, Denver, CO 80207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Madden 8Z Real Estate

  • /43

    $1,415,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2514 Forest St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $594/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,360,251

    Last Listing Agent Anastasia Williamson Kentwood Real Estate City Properties

    2514 Forest St, Denver, CO 80207
    • /37

      Est $740,338 Not Listed For Sale

      3078 Bellaire St, Denver, CO 80207

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      3078 Bellaire St, Denver, CO 80207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lynch Ascent Property Brokers, Inc.

  • /50

    $675,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2680 Leyden St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $572/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,436

    Last Listing Agent Trish Kelly Grant Real Estate Company

    2680 Leyden St, Denver, CO 80207
    • /34

      Est $748,586 Not Listed For Sale

      3066 Birch St, Denver, CO 80207

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3066 Birch St, Denver, CO 80207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Giampietro Coldwell Banker Realty 24

  • /39

    $860,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2510 N Monaco Street Pkwy, Denver, CO 80207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $973,486

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Farrar LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    2510 N Monaco Street Pkwy, Denver, CO 80207
    • /50

      Est $693,213 Not Listed For Sale

      3059 Cherry St, Denver, CO 80207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3059 Cherry St, Denver, CO 80207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Glidden Compass - Denver

  • /27

    $441,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2211 Quebec St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,211

    Last Listing Agent Chun Ouyang Brokers Guild Real Estate

    2211 Quebec St, Denver, CO 80207
    • /22

      Est $783,480 Not Listed For Sale

      3071 Dexter St, Denver, CO 80207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3071 Dexter St, Denver, CO 80207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jose (Pepe) Aragon 8Z Real Estate

  • /12

    $329,100 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3311 Oneida St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,658

    Last Listing Agent Denise Gerhardt GR8 Colorado Realty LLC

    3311 Oneida St, Denver, CO 80207
    • /35

      Est $701,131 Not Listed For Sale

      3005 Dexter St, Denver, CO 80207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3005 Dexter St, Denver, CO 80207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christie Banowetz TLC Homes and Land

  • /43

    $575,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2681 Leyden St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $582/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,461

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Cockrum Keller Williams Realty Urban Elite

    2681 Leyden St, Denver, CO 80207
    • /33

      Est $741,862 Not Listed For Sale

      3010 Cherry St, Denver, CO 80207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3010 Cherry St, Denver, CO 80207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $366/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Mulhollen HomeSmart

  • /49

    $703,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2636 N Glencoe St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,217

    Last Listing Agent Grant Nesbitt Compass - Denver

    2636 N Glencoe St, Denver, CO 80207
    • /22

      Est $680,229 Not Listed For Sale

      3050 Cherry St, Denver, CO 80207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3050 Cherry St, Denver, CO 80207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Jones JDI Investments

  • /35

    $580,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3620 Fairfax St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,697

    Last Listing Agent Emma Burns Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

    3620 Fairfax St, Denver, CO 80207
    • /11

      Est $676,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3001 Dahlia St, Denver, CO 80207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3001 Dahlia St, Denver, CO 80207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Evan Watson Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty - Premier Partners

  • /46

    $1,268,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2201 Cherry St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,236,288

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Kal-Hagan Compass - Denver

    2201 Cherry St, Denver, CO 80207
    • /42

      Est $574,003 Not Listed For Sale

      3070 Dexter St, Denver, CO 80207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3070 Dexter St, Denver, CO 80207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Nealon Your Castle Real Estate Inc

  • /30

    $410,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2640 Oneida St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,257

    Last Listing Agent Carrol Rhead Mondo West Real Estate

    2640 Oneida St, Denver, CO 80207
    • /15

      Est $523,686 Not Listed For Sale

      3556 Dexter Ct, Denver, CO 80207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3556 Dexter Ct, Denver, CO 80207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Johnson Choice A Real Estate Company LLC

  • /2

    $306,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    3690 Newport St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 989 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,456

    Last Listing Agent Sold Comp Sold Entered for Comps Only

    3690 Newport St, Denver, CO 80207
    • /33

      Est $560,577 Not Listed For Sale

      3614 Dexter St, Denver, CO 80207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3614 Dexter St, Denver, CO 80207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Gates Compass - Denver

  • /39

    $735,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2254 Jasmine St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,415

    Last Listing Agent Kylie Russell LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    2254 Jasmine St, Denver, CO 80207
    • /23

      Est $577,941 Not Listed For Sale

      3734 Dexter St, Denver, CO 80207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3734 Dexter St, Denver, CO 80207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Hasanaj HomeSmart Realty

  • /43

    $1,037,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2900 Clermont St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,000,530

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sandoval REMAX Advantage

    2900 Clermont St, Denver, CO 80207

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home